livescore - live soccer scores

Fixtures: 01 Jul 2018 Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

01/07 22:00
 

Russia

Spain

02/07 02:00
 

Croatia

Denmark

02/07 05:00
 

Toronto

New York Red Bulls

02/07 07:00
 

Vancouver Whitecaps

Colorado Rapids

01/07 16:30
 

Vietnam U19

Thailand U19

01/07 20:00
 

Singapore U19

Philippines U19

01/07 20:00
 

Indonesia U19

Laos U19

01/07 17:00
 

Philippines womens

Myanmar womens

01/07 20:00
 

Indonesia womens

Singapore Womens

01/07 19:30
 

Muri

Wohlen

01/07 21:30
 

Koln

VfB Eichstatt

01/07 21:30
 

Heidenheimer

Rheindorf Altach

01/07 21:30
 

Eutin 08

St. Pauli

01/07 23:00
 

Guangzhou Evergrande

Zlin

01/07 23:00
 

MSK Zilina

Tianjin Quanjian

01/07 23:00
 

Winterthur

Aarau

01/07 23:30
 

Sturm Graz

Kobenhavn

02/07 00:00
 

Partizan Belgrade

Gorica

02/07 00:00
 

Bytovia Bytow

Maccabi Tel Aviv

02/07 02:00
 

Guarani De Palhoca

Camboriu Sc

02/07 07:00
 

Ferroviario CE

Campinense Pb

02/07 00:00
 

Kristiansund BK

Sarpsborg 08 FF

02/07 00:00
 

Ranheim IL

Start Kristiansand

02/07 00:00
 

Tromso IL

Odd Grenland

02/07 00:00
 

Sandefjord

Rosenborg

02/07 00:00
 

Brann

Molde

02/07 02:00
 

Stabaek

FK Haugesund

01/07 23:00
 

Sfintul Gheorghe

Speranta Nisporeni

02/07 00:00
 

Sheriff

Olimpia Balti

02/07 01:00
 

Milsami

Dinamo-Auto

02/07 01:00
 

Cs Petrocub

Zimbru Chisinau

01/07 19:00
 

Muang Thong United

Prachuap Khiri Khan

01/07 19:00
 

Suphanburi FC

Navy

01/07 19:00
 

BEC Tero Sasana

Chainat FC

01/07 20:00
 

Bangkok Glass

Chonburi Shark FC

01/07 20:00
 

Ratchaburi FC

Chiangrai United

01/07 21:45
 

Gorodeya

Vitebsk

01/07 23:45
 

Dinamo Minsk

Dnepr Mogilev

02/07 01:45
 

Shakhter Soligorsk

Vigvam Smolevichy

01/07 20:00
 

Akzhayik

Tobol Kostanai

01/07 21:00
 

Irtysh Pavlodar

Zhetysu Taldykorgan

01/07 21:00
 

Kaisar Kyzylorda

Kairat Almaty

01/07 21:30
 

FK Atyrau

Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

01/07 23:00
 

FK Aktobe Lento

Shakhtyor Karagandy

01/07 16:30
 

Vietnam U19

Thailand U19

01/07 20:00
 

Singapore U19

Philippines U19

01/07 20:00
 

Indonesia U19

Laos U19

01/07 20:00
 

Honka Akatemia

Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]

01/07 20:00
 

Hifk B

Grifk

01/07 17:00
 

Okayama

Zweigen Kanazawa FC

01/07 18:00
 

Renofa Yamaguchi

Yokohama

01/07 18:00
 

Đà Nẵng

Thanh Hóa

01/07 18:00
 

Hải Phòng

Sông Lam Nghệ An

01/07 18:00
 

Cần Thơ

Khanh Hoa

01/07 18:00
 

Bình Dương

Tp Ho Chi Minh

01/07 18:00
 

Quảng Nam

Hoàng Anh Gia Lai

01/07 19:00
 

Sài Gòn FC

Nam Dinh FC

01/07 20:00
 

Than Quảng Ninh

Hà Nội FC

01/07 20:00
 

Gbk Kokkola

Tpv Tampere

01/07 20:00
 

Sjk Akatemia

Js Hercules

01/07 20:00
 

Tampere

Sc Kufu-98

01/07 20:00
 

Vifk Vaasa

Jakobstads Bollklubb

01/07 22:00
 

Jelgava

Metta/LU Riga

02/07 00:00
 

Kauno Zalgiris

Suduva

01/07 21:00
 

Strommen

Viking

02/07 00:00
 

Levanger

Ullensaker/Kisa IL

02/07 00:00
 

Ham-Kam

Tromsdalen UIL

02/07 00:00
 

Floro

Sogndal

02/07 00:00
 

Nest-Sotra

Kongsvinger

02/07 00:00
 

Sandnes Ulf

Asane Fotball

02/07 00:00
 

Fredrikstad

Grorud IL

02/07 00:00
 

Honefoss

Nybergsund IL Trysil

01/07 22:00
 

Bfc Daugavpils

Jdfs Alberts

01/07 23:00
 

Betlanes

Fk Auda Riga

01/07 18:00
 

Lietava Jonava

FK Zalgiris Vilnius

01/07 18:00
 

Babrungas

Viltis Vilnius

01/07 19:00
 

Trat Fc

Nong Bua Lamphu

01/07 20:00
 

Khonkaen FC

Ang Thong Fc

02/07 03:00
 

Diamantes De Guayana

Llaneros de Guanare

02/07 04:00
 

Osorno

Linares Unido

01/07 21:00
 

Estonia Womens U19

Lithuania Womens U19

01/07 16:00
 

Kanagawa University (w)

Inac Kobe (w)

01/07 16:00
 

Urawa Reds (w)

Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)

02/07 06:00
 

Chicago Red Stars Womens

Washington Spirit Womens

02/07 06:00
 

Chicago Red Stars Womens

Washington Spirit Womens

01/07 21:00
 

Avaldsnes Womens

Roa Womens

01/07 21:00
 

Valerenga Womens

Lyn Womens

01/07 21:30
 

Vasteras Bk 30 Womens

Assi If Womens

01/07 15:05
 

Brisbane Olympic United FC

Gold Coast United

02/07 02:00
 

Alianza Atletico

Union Huaral

02/07 02:00
 

Los Caimanes

Santa Rosa Pucallpa

02/07 04:30
 

Club Deportivo Sport Loreto

Univ. Cesar Vallejo

02/07 04:45
 

Willy Serrato

Victoria Sports

02/07 04:50
 

Carlos Manucci

Atletico Grau

01/07 12:00
 

Heidelberg United U20

Pascoe Vale Sc U20

02/07 04:00
 

Fuerza Amarilla

Liga de Loja

02/07 05:00
 

Gualaceo Sc

Orense Sc

02/07 00:00
 

IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Grindavik

02/07 00:00
 

Ka Akureyri

Breidablik

02/07 01:00
 

Keflavik

Valur

02/07 03:15
 

Fjolnir

Fylkir

02/07 03:15
 

KR Reykjavik

Vikingur Reykjavik

01/07 19:00
 

Skelleftea Ff

Bk Forward

01/07 22:00
 

Tegs Sk

Carlstad United BK

01/07 23:00
 

Assyriska FF

Fc Linkoping City

01/07 20:00
 

Djurgardens Womens

Kristianstads Dff Womens

01/07 20:00
 

Djurgardens Womens

Kristianstads Dff Womens

01/07 22:00
 

If Limhamn Bunkeflo Womens

Eskilstuna United Df Womens

01/07 22:00
 

If Limhamn Bunkeflo Womens

Eskilstuna United Df Womens

01/07 21:00
 

Falkenbergs FF

Helsingborg IF

01/07 23:30
 

Landskrona BoIS

Osters IF

01/07 22:00
 

Karlskrona

Utsiktens BK

01/07 23:00
 

Ljungskile SK

Lunds BK

01/07 23:00
 

Kristianstads FF

Mjallby AIF

01/07 23:00
 

Ljungskile SK

Lunds BK

01/07 23:00
 

Friska Viljor

Hudiksvalls Forenade FF

01/07 23:00
 

Vasalunds IF

Skiljebo SK

01/07 22:00
 

Samgurali Tskh

WIT Georgia Tbilisi

01/07 22:00
 

Shevardeni

Shukura Kobuleti

02/07 00:00
 

Dinamo Batumi

Gagra

01/07 12:15
 

Hobart Olympia Warriors

Hobart Zebras

01/07 12:20
 

Hobart Olympia Warriors

Hobart Zebras

01/07 13:00
 

St Albans Saints

Dandenong City Sc

01/07 13:00
 

Werribee City Sc

Langwarrin

01/07 13:00
 

Nunawading City

Melbourne Victory Fc Am

01/07 13:30
 

West Torrens Birkalla

Campbelltown City SC

01/07 14:00
 

South Melbourne

Northcote City

01/07 14:00
 

Heidelberg United

Pascoe Vale Sc

01/07 15:00
 

Perth Glory Am

Floreat Athena

01/07 15:05
 

North Pine

Centenary Stormers

01/07 15:30
 

Bayside United Womens

Geelong Galaxy Womens

01/07 18:00
 

Gwangju

Asan Mugunghwa

01/07 18:00
 

Busan I'Park

Daejeon Citizen

01/07 12:00
 

Sony Sendai

Yokogawa Musashino

01/07 12:00
 

Veertien Kuwana

Nara Club

01/07 12:00
 

Verspah Oita

Osaka

01/07 12:00
 

Cobar Torre Onagawa

Imabari FC

01/07 12:00
 

Tegevajaro Miyazaki

Ryutsu Keizai University

01/07 16:00
 

Maruyasu Industries

Vanraure Hachinohe

01/07 17:30
 

Home United FC

Hougang United FC

01/07 17:30
 

Home United FC

Hougang United FC

01/07 15:30
 

Qingdao Jonoon

Shenyang City Public

01/07 18:35
 

Chao Pak Kei

Windsor Arch Ka I

01/07 20:50
 

Benfica De Macau

Sporting De Macau

01/07 21:00
 

Pknp

Pahang

02/07 05:00
 

Londrina (PR)

Sampaio Correa (MA)

01/07 22:00
 

Fulgencio Yegros

Club Fernando De La Mora

01/07 22:00
 

Fulgencio Yegros

Club Fernando De La Mora

02/07 02:45
 

Guairena

Sportivo Iteno

02/07 03:00
 

Rubio Nu Asuncion

Ri 3 Corrales

02/07 03:00
 

Resistencia Sc

Martin Ledesma

02/07 03:00
 

Ovetense

Ca River Plate Asuncion

02/07 03:00
 

Deportivo Caaguazu

2 De Mayo

02/07 03:00
 

Rubio Nu Asuncion

Ri 3 Corrales

02/07 03:00
 

Resistencia Sc

Martin Ledesma

02/07 03:00
 

Ovetense

Ca River Plate Asuncion

02/07 03:00
 

Deportivo Liberacion

Sportivo San Lorenzo

02/07 03:30
 

Nublense

Cobresal

02/07 04:00
 

San Marcos De Arica

Cobreloa

01/07 22:00
 

Desportivo Jgm

Recreativo Caala

02/07 08:00
 

Toronto 2

Charleston Battery

02/07 08:35
 

LA Galaxy 2

Seattle Sounders 2

02/07 04:00
 

CD El Nacional

Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

02/07 06:30
 

Emelec

Guayaquil City

01/07 13:00
 

Rockdale City Suns U20

Manly United U20

01/07 13:00
 

Perth Glory Am

Floreat Athena U20

01/07 23:00
 

Thor Akureyri U19

Hk Kopavogur U19

01/07 18:00
 

Haupa

Ropo

01/07 21:30
 

Santa Claus

Ps Kemi Academy

01/07 22:00
 

Espa

Fc Futura

01/07 14:00
 

Tokyo U18

Urawa Red Diamonds U18

01/07 20:00
 

Deckard Lian

Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

01/07 20:00
 

Kakamega

Afc Leopards Sc

01/07 22:00
 

Saint George

Wolaita Dicha