livescore - live soccer scores

Fixtures: 22 Feb 2018 Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

22/02 23:59
 

Lokomotiv Moscow

Nice

23/02 02:00
 

Sporting Lisbon

Astana

23/02 02:00
 

Atletico Madrid

Kobenhavn

23/02 02:00
 

RB Leipzig

Napoli

23/02 02:00
 

Dynamo Kyiv

AEK Athens

23/02 02:00
 

Zenit St Petersburg

Celtic

23/02 02:00
 

Villarreal

Lyon

23/02 02:00
 

Viktoria Plzen

Partizan Belgrade

23/02 02:00
 

Lazio

Steaua Bucuresti

23/02 04:05
 

Atalanta

Borussia Dortmund

23/02 04:05
 

Arsenal

Ostersunds

23/02 04:05
 

Sporting Braga

Marseille

23/02 04:05
 

Red Bull Salzburg

Real Sociedad

23/02 04:05
 

AC Milan

Ludogorets Razgrad

23/02 04:05
 

Athletic Bilbao

Spartak Moscow

23/02 08:30
 

Guarani CA

Atletico Junior Barranquilla

23/02 06:15
 

CD El Nacional

San Jose

23/02 08:30
 

Everton CD

Caracas FC

22/02 15:10
 

Dinamo Brest Reserves

Gomel Reserves

22/02 17:00
 

Dinamo Moscow

Baltika

22/02 17:05
 

Shinnik M Yaroslavl

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

22/02 17:05
 

Spartak Nalchik

Legion Dynamo

22/02 17:30
 

Victoria Bardar

Spicul Chiscareni

22/02 18:15
 

Veles

Saturn

22/02 19:00
 

Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk

Cherkaskyi Dnipro

22/02 21:30
 

Dinamo Moscow

Terek Groznyi

22/02 23:00
 

Rosenborg

Krasnodar

22/02 23:45
 

Naestved

HIK

23/02 00:30
 

Cote D Ivoire Womens

Mali Womens

23/02 01:00
 

Valerenga

Molde

23/02 01:00
 

Strommen

Skeid Oslo

23/02 01:00
 

Brodd

FK Vidar

23/02 01:00
 

Skiljebo SK

Sala Ff

23/02 02:30
 

Kr Reykjavik U19

Leiknir Kb U19

23/02 03:00
 

Nigeria Womens

Ghana Womens

23/02 08:00
 

Manaus Am

Nacional(AM)

22/02 20:00
 

Cardiff City U23

Blackburn Rovers U23

23/02 03:00
 

Aston Villa U23

Ipswich U23

22/02 22:30
 

Mumbai City

Northeast United

23/02 06:15
 

Vila Nova (GO)

Joinville

23/02 06:15
 

Juventude Rs

Avai

23/02 08:30
 

Uberlandia Mg

Coritiba (PR)

23/02 08:30
 

Sampaio Correa (MA)

Parana

22/02 19:00
 

Binet

FK Khazar Lenkoran

22/02 19:00
 

Zaqatala

Fk Mughan

23/02 09:05
 

Cibao

Chivas Guadalajara

23/02 11:05
 

CD Olimpia

New York Red Bulls

23/02 11:05
 

Santa Tecla

Seattle Sounders

23/02 03:00
 

Kr Reykjavik Womens

Valur (w)

22/02 17:30
 

Boluspor U21

Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21

22/02 20:45
 

Al-Safa

Al Ansar Lib

23/02 04:00
 

Defensores Unidos

Central Cordoba

23/02 04:00
 

Sportivo Barracas

Deportivo Armenio

23/02 04:00
 

Justo Jose De Urquiza

Deportivo Merlo

23/02 04:00
 

San Martin Burzaco

Excursionistas

23/02 04:00
 

Deportivo Laferrere

Canuelas

23/02 04:00
 

Leandro N Alem

Berazategui

23/02 04:00
 

Sportivo Dock Sud

El Porvenir

23/02 04:00
 

Argentino de Quilmes

Club Lujan

23/02 04:00
 

Defensores De Cambaceres

Sportivo Italiano

23/02 04:00
 

Ferrocarril Midland

Ituzaingo

23/02 03:30
 

Mons Calpe Sc

Manchester 62

22/02 20:00
 

Al-Jaish Damascus

Al ittihad SYR

22/02 16:15
 

Chayka K Sr

Krasnodar II

22/02 18:45
 

Mordovia Saransk

Ararat Moscow

22/02 21:30
 

Fakel Voronezh

Lokomotiv Kazanka Moscow

22/02 23:59
 

Chertanovo Moscow

FK Tyumen

22/02 23:00
 

Shabab Al Khader

Al Birah

23/02 03:00
 

Tv Herkenrath

Vfl Vichttal

22/02 23:00
 

Umm Salal U23

Al Duhail U23

23/02 09:00
 

Ca Independente

Sporting San Miguelito

23/02 03:30
 

Durham Wildcats Womens

Sheffield Womens

23/02 03:30
 

Tottenham Hotspur Womens

Watford Womens

23/02 04:10
 

Brighton Ha Womens

Oxford United Womens

23/02 02:30
 

Wattenscheid

Dortmund(am)

23/02 02:40
 

Umf Njardvik

Vikingur Reykjavik

22/02 21:00
 

Boluspor

Erzurum BB

22/02 23:59
 

Adanaspor

Adana Demirspor

22/02 15:00
 

Bentleigh Greens U20

Dandenong Thunder U20

22/02 17:15
 

Bentleigh Greens

Dandenong Thunder

22/02 19:30
 

Zakho

Al Kahrabaa

22/02 19:30
 

Al Hussein Irbid

Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya

22/02 19:30
 

Zakho

Al Kahrabaa

22/02 19:30
 

Al Hussein Irbid

Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya

22/02 19:30
 

Naft Alwasat

Naft Misan

22/02 20:30
 

Naft Alwasat

Naft Misan

22/02 22:00
 

Al Yarmouk

Al Ahli

23/02 00:30
 

Al-Jazeera (Jordan)

Al-Baq'a

22/02 20:35
 

Al Jeel U21

Al Nasr Riyadh U21

22/02 20:35
 

Al Jeel U21

Al Nasr Riyadh U21

22/02 20:35
 

Hajer U21

Al Hilal U21

22/02 20:50
 

Al Faisaly Harmah U21

Al Qadasiya U21 Ksa

22/02 21:20
 

Al Ittihad U21 Ksa

Al Ansar Medina U21

23/02 01:00
 

Al-Nasr Riyadh

Al Baten

22/02 21:00
 

Bangu U20

Nova Iguacu U20

23/02 04:00
 

Cabofriense Rj

Boavista

23/02 06:30
 

Nova Iguacu

Botafogo

23/02 06:00
 

Confianca Se

Treze Campina Grande PB

23/02 08:45
 

Bahia

Nautico (PE)

23/02 07:00
 

America Natal Rn

Ce Forca E Luz Rn

23/02 04:00
 

Comunicaciones BsAs

Deportivo Espanol

23/02 08:05
 

Atletico Nacional

America de Cali

22/02 23:00
 

Ittihad Alexandria

Enppi

23/02 02:00
 

Al Nasr Cairo

El Zamalek

23/02 05:30
 

Huadiwei Sub

Melipilla

23/02 05:30
 

Valdivia

Melipilla

23/02 07:00
 

Carabobo

Zulia

23/02 08:30
 

Destroyers

Oriente Petrolero

22/02 20:00
 

Norilsky Nickel Futsal

Ukhta Tyumen Futsal

23/02 03:30
 

Castleview

Wilton United

22/02 16:45
 

Johor Darul Takzim Iii

Melaka U21

22/02 16:45
 

Pulau Pinang U21

Felda United U21

22/02 16:45
 

Uitm U21

Pdrm U21

22/02 16:45
 

Kuala Lumpur Fa U21

Perak U21

22/02 16:50
 

Kedah U20

Sabah U20

22/02 16:50
 

Negeri Sembilan U21

Pknp U21

23/02 06:00
 

Ca Independiente Reserves

Sporting San Miguelito Reserves

23/02 03:00
 

Tigres Zipaquira

Barranquilla

23/02 03:30
 

Fortaleza

Deportivo Pereira

23/02 05:00
 

Cortulua

Real Santander

23/02 08:00
 

Atletico Clube Purtugal

Cucuta