livescore - live soccer scores

Fixtures: 08 Feb 2018 Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

09/02 04:30
 

Valencia

Barcelona

09/02 04:00
 

Grenoble

Strasbourg

09/02 01:30
 

ADO Den Haag

Vitesse Arnhem

09/02 03:45
 

Feyenoord Rotterdam

Groningen

09/02 08:00
 

Santa Fe

Deportivo Tachira

09/02 08:30
 

Jorge Wilstermann

Oriente Petrolero

09/02 10:15
 

Atletico Junior Barranquilla

Olimpia Asuncion

08/02 16:00
 

Lebanon Futsal

Iraq Futsal

08/02 16:00
 

Iran Futsal

Thailand Futsal

08/02 19:00
 

Viet Nam Futsal

Uzbekistan Futsal

08/02 19:00
 

Japan Futsal

Bahrain Futsal

08/02 14:00
 

Iftikhor

Navbahor Namangan

08/02 16:00
 

Spartak Nalchik

FK Angusht Nazran

08/02 16:00
 

Kuban Krasnodar

Sport Podbrezova

08/02 16:00
 

Chernomorets Odessa

Pirin Blagoevgrad

08/02 16:00
 

Turkey U17 (w)

Northern Ireland Womens U17

08/02 16:30
 

Western Strikers SC

Adelaide Comets

08/02 16:30
 

Central Bank Of India

Hdfc Bank

08/02 16:35
 

South Melbourne

Guangzhou R&F

08/02 17:00
 

Lokomotiv Moscow Reserves

Veles

08/02 18:00
 

Ofk Igalo

FK Sutjeska Niksic

08/02 18:00
 

Crisul Chisineu Cris

UTA Arad

08/02 18:10
 

Elche

Changchun YaTai

08/02 18:50
 

Union Bank

Millat

08/02 19:00
 

Astana

Shandong Luneng

08/02 19:00
 

Myr Gornostaevka

Metalurh Zaporizhya

08/02 19:30
 

Fk Poltava

Naftovik Ukrnafta

08/02 20:00
 

Lokomotiv Sofia

Vitosha Bistritsa

08/02 20:00
 

Kariana Erden

Minyor Pernik

08/02 20:10
 

Proleter Novi Sad

Decic Tuzi

08/02 21:00
 

Brann

Viking

08/02 21:00
 

Ruch Chorzow

Young Boys U21

08/02 21:30
 

NK Olimpija Ljubljana

FK Rostov

08/02 21:30
 

Grbalj Radanovici

Bokelj Kotor

08/02 21:30
 

Partizan Belgrade

Shakhter Soligorsk

08/02 22:00
 

Anzhi

Dinamo Minsk

08/02 22:30
 

Gomel

Ural Sr

08/02 23:00
 

Sarpsborg 08 FF

Kalmar FF

08/02 23:00
 

Baden

Nv Estudiantes De Murcia

08/02 23:00
 

Krasnodar

Fehervar Videoton

08/02 23:30
 

Dynamo Kyiv

Tianjin Teda

08/02 23:59
 

Chicago Fire

Philadelphia Union

09/02 00:30
 

Partizan Bardejov

Mfk Vranov Nad Topou

09/02 01:00
 

Klingenbach

Sc Neudorfl

09/02 02:00
 

Vitoria Es

Espirito Santo Es

09/02 02:30
 

Karabakh Vienna

Mistelbach

09/02 03:00
 

Asv St Martin An Der Raab

Ufc Fehring

09/02 03:30
 

Malmo

DC United

09/02 11:00
 

Ban Di Tesi Iwaki

Vancouver Whitecaps

08/02 22:30
 

Atletico De Kolkata

Kerala Blasters

09/02 03:00
 

Potenza

Igea Virtus

09/02 01:30
 

Galatasaray

Konyaspor

08/02 23:10
 

Al-Najma

Al Ittihad Bhr

09/02 01:40
 

Al-Riffa

Al-Muharraq

09/02 02:00
 

Celtic U20

Hamilton U20

09/02 03:45
 

Club Brugge

Standard Liege

09/02 03:00
 

Boavista

Bangu

08/02 22:00
 

Al Ansar Lib

Al-Nejmeh

09/02 07:30
 

Sousa Pb

Serrano Pb

09/02 07:30
 

Desportiva Guarabira Pb

Auto Esporte Clube Pb

09/02 07:55
 

Atletico Cajazeirense Pb

Campinense Pb

08/02 23:59
 

HIK

Greve

08/02 21:15
 

Oman Club

Al Nasr(OMA)

09/02 00:15
 

Al Mudhaibhi

Al Shabab Oma

09/02 04:00
 

Cd Montijo

Moralo Cp

09/02 09:00
 

Sporting San Miguelito

Plaza Amador

09/02 09:00
 

San Francisco City

Tauro

09/02 09:05
 

Chorrillo FC

Santa Gema

09/02 01:30
 

As Eupen U21

Zulte Waregem U21

09/02 03:00
 

NEC Nijmegen

Jong PSV Eindhoven

09/02 03:45
 

Bala Town

Newi Cefn Druids

08/02 18:30
 

Gyirmot Se

Szolnoki MAV

09/02 01:30
 

Atromitos Athens

PAOK Saloniki

08/02 23:59
 

Hapoel Jerusalem

Maccabi Tzur Shalom

09/02 01:30
 

Hapoel Raanana Womens

Girls Soccer Academy Womens

09/02 01:45
 

Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens

Hapoel Petah Tikva Womens

09/02 02:30
 

As Tel Aviv University Womens

Maccabi Holon Womens

08/02 18:30
 

Khouneh Be Khouneh

Nassaji Mazandaran

08/02 18:30
 

Malavan

Saba Battery

08/02 18:30
 

Rah Ahan

Oxin Alborz

08/02 20:30
 

Esteghlal Tehran

Sepidroud Rasht

08/02 20:30
 

Saipa

Zob Ahan

08/02 19:30
 

Al Kahrabaa

Al Bahri

08/02 19:30
 

Naft Al Junoob

Karbalaa

08/02 21:45
 

Al Shorta

Baghdad

08/02 21:30
 

Al-Dhafra

Dabba Al-Fujairah

08/02 23:59
 

Al Ain

Emirate

08/02 21:40
 

Al-Garrafa

Al Duhail Sc

08/02 23:50
 

Al Rayyan

Al-Sadd

08/02 21:25
 

Lai Chi

Macao Alfandega

08/02 21:00
 

Mansheiat Bani Hasan

Al Ahli

08/02 23:30
 

Al-Jazeera (Jordan)

Al Hussein Irbid

08/02 20:30
 

Al Jeel U21

Al Shabab U21

08/02 20:30
 

Hajer U21

Al Nasr Riyadh U21

08/02 21:10
 

Al Ansar Medina U21

Ohud Medina U21

09/02 01:20
 

Al Hilal

Al-Nasr Riyadh

09/02 01:20
 

Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Faisaly Harmah

08/02 21:45
 

Al Ttadamon

Al Salmiyah

09/02 00:05
 

Al-Qadsia

Kazma

09/02 06:00
 

Sampaio Correa (MA)

Salgueiros AC

09/02 08:15
 

Botafogo PB

Nautico (PE)

09/02 06:00
 

Internacional RS

Sao Jose Poa Rs

09/02 06:15
 

Uberlandia Mg

America Mineiro

09/02 07:00
 

Juazeirense Ba

Bahia de Feira BA

09/02 01:00
 

Arab Contractors

Al Ahly

09/02 05:00
 

Ad Grecia

Municipal Liberia

09/02 10:00
 

Santos De Guapiles

Alajuelense

09/02 09:30
 

CD FAS

Alianza

08/02 21:30
 

Merikh Kosti

Kober Khartoum

09/02 08:00
 

Bolivar

Real Potosi

09/02 03:45
 

Edenderry Town

Broadford Rovers

09/02 04:00
 

Yupanqui

Deportivo Paraguayo

08/02 21:25
 

Al Jazira Reserve

Al Wasl Sc Reserves

08/02 21:25
 

Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Reserves

Hatta Dubai Reserves

08/02 18:30
 

Santa Cruz Club Of Cavelossim

Corps Of Signals

08/02 21:00
 

Ruvu Shooting

Kagera Sugar

09/02 06:00
 

Sporting San Miguelito Reserves

Plaza Amador Reserves

09/02 06:00
 

Chorrillo Reserves

Santa Gema Reserves

09/02 01:00
 

Russia Futsal

Portugal Futsal

09/02 04:00
 

Kazakhstan Futsal

Spain Futsal