livescore - live soccer scores

Lastest International Friendly Table & Standings - 2016

Select game week  
01/12 02:00
FT 
Brunninghausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
01/12 02:30
FT 
RW Essen
Spvg Schonnebeck
01/12 03:45
FT 
Armagh City
Loughgall
01/12 03:45
FT 
Kidsgrove Athletic
Gresley
01/12 03:45
FT 
Guisborough Town
Whitby Town
01/12 04:30
FT 
Brazil U17
Turkey U17
01/12 08:15
FT 
Usa U17
Portugal U17
01/12 18:00
FT 
Bergama U19
Altinordu U19
01/12 18:00
FT 
Chonburi Shark FC
Sukhothai
01/12 19:00
FT 
Denmark Womens U17
Germany Womens U17
01/12 20:00
FT 
Serbia U19
Montenegro U19
01/12 23:00
FT 
Sporting Womens
Belenenses W
01/12 23:30
FT 
Finland womens U17
Russia Womens U19
02/12 03:45
FT 
Warrenpoint Town
Dundalk
02/12 16:30
FT 
Than Quảng Ninh
South Korea University
02/12 21:00
FT 
Mks Kluczbork
Rozwoj Katowice
02/12 23:00
FT 
Kano Pillars
Lobi Stars
03/12 04:30
FT 
Portugal U17
Brazil U17
03/12 08:00
FT 
Usa U17
Turkey U17
03/12 08:40
FT 
Usc Womens
Georgetown Womens
03/12 17:00
FT 
Đà Nẵng
Bangu
03/12 18:00
FT 
Real Betis U18
Sevilla U18
03/12 19:00
FT 
Hải Phòng
Shonan Bellmare
03/12 20:00
FT 
Cd Sobradillo U18
Arucas U18
04/12 01:30
FT 
Cr Flamengo Rj Youth
Criciuma Youth
04/12 03:30
FT 
Cruzeiro Youth
Santos Youth
04/12 20:00
FT 
Montenegro U17
Czech U17
05/12 02:00
FT 
Cabense Pe
Vera Cruz Pe
05/12 03:30
FT 
Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg
Vitoria Salvador Youth
05/12 05:30
FT 
Gremio Youth
Palmeiras Youth
05/12 17:00
FT 
South Korea University
Boeung Ket Angkor
05/12 17:15
FT 
Thanh Hóa
Sông Lam Nghệ An
05/12 18:10
FT 
Mumbai FC
Mumbai Customs
05/12 19:00
FT 
Bình Dương
Than Quảng Ninh
06/12 01:00
FT 
Fluminense Rj Youth
Internacional Rs Youth
06/12 01:30
FT 
Santos Youth
Toluca U20
06/12 03:30
FT 
Corinthians Youth
Ponte Preta Youth
06/12 03:30
FT 
Criciuma Youth
Cruzeiro Youth
06/12 17:00
FT 
Bangu
Shonan Bellmare
06/12 17:00
FT 
Hà Nội T&T
Quảng Nam
06/12 19:00
FT 
Hải Phòng
Đà Nẵng
07/12 01:30
FT 
Vitoria Salvador Youth
Sao Paulo Youth
07/12 02:00
FT 
VSG Altglienicke
Berliner Ak 07
90min [1-1], 120min [2-0], VSG Altglienicke win
07/12 02:00
FT 
Palmeiras Youth
University Of Chile U20
07/12 03:30
FT 
Botafogo Rj U20
Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg
07/12 03:45
FT 
Ilkeston Town
Matlock Town
07/12 04:45
FT 
Vasco Da Gama Youth
Gremio Youth
07/12 17:00
FT 
Boeung Ket Angkor
Than Quảng Ninh
07/12 19:00
FT 
South Korea University
Bình Dương
07/12 20:00
FT 
Swaziland U20
Botswana U20
07/12 22:30
FT 
Zimbabwe U20
Zambia U20
08/12 01:00
 
Extension Gunners
Township Rollers
08/12 01:30
FT 
South Africa U20
Lesotho U20
08/12 01:45
FT 
Enugu Rangers
Rivers United
08/12 03:30
 
Eastwood Community
Carlton Town
08/12 04:00
 
Deportivo Escara
Always Ready
08/12 05:30
 
Italy(w)
Russia (w)
08/12 06:00
 
Sport Rosario
Em Deportivo Binacional
08/12 08:15
 
Brazil (w)
Costa Rica (w)