livescore - live soccer scores

Lastest International Friendly Table & Standings - 2016

Select game week  
01/12 02:00
FT 
Brunninghausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
01/12 02:30
FT 
RW Essen
Spvg Schonnebeck
01/12 03:45
FT 
Armagh City
Loughgall
01/12 03:45
FT 
Kidsgrove Athletic
Gresley
01/12 03:45
FT 
Guisborough Town
Whitby Town
01/12 04:30
FT 
Brazil U17
Turkey U17
01/12 08:15
FT 
Usa U17
Portugal U17
01/12 18:00
FT 
Bergama U19
Altinordu U19
01/12 18:00
FT 
Chonburi Shark FC
Sukhothai
01/12 19:00
FT 
Denmark Womens U17
Germany Womens U17
01/12 20:00
FT 
Serbia U19
Montenegro U19
01/12 23:00
FT 
Sporting Womens
Belenenses W
01/12 23:30
FT 
Finland womens U17
Russia Womens U19
02/12 03:45
FT 
Warrenpoint Town
Dundalk
02/12 16:30
FT 
Than Quảng Ninh
South Korea University
02/12 21:00
FT 
Mks Kluczbork
Rozwoj Katowice
02/12 23:00
FT 
Kano Pillars
Lobi Stars
03/12 04:30
FT 
Portugal U17
Brazil U17
03/12 08:00
FT 
Usa U17
Turkey U17
03/12 08:40
FT 
Usc Womens
Georgetown Womens
03/12 17:00
FT 
Đà Nẵng
Bangu
03/12 18:00
FT 
Real Betis U18
Sevilla U18
03/12 19:00
FT 
Hải Phòng
Shonan Bellmare
03/12 20:00
FT 
Cd Sobradillo U18
Arucas U18
04/12 01:30
FT 
Cr Flamengo Rj Youth
Criciuma Youth
04/12 03:30
FT 
Cruzeiro Youth
Santos Youth
04/12 20:00
FT 
Montenegro U17
Czech U17
05/12 02:00
FT 
Cabense Pe
Vera Cruz Pe
05/12 03:30
FT 
Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg
Vitoria Salvador Youth
05/12 05:30
FT 
Gremio Youth
Palmeiras Youth
05/12 17:00
FT 
South Korea University
Boeung Ket Angkor
05/12 17:15
FT 
Thanh Hóa
Sông Lam Nghệ An
05/12 18:10
FT 
Mumbai FC
Mumbai Customs
05/12 19:00
FT 
Bình Dương
Than Quảng Ninh
06/12 01:00
FT 
Fluminense Rj Youth
Internacional Rs Youth
06/12 01:30
FT 
Santos Youth
Toluca U20
06/12 03:30
FT 
Corinthians Youth
Ponte Preta Youth
06/12 03:30
FT 
Criciuma Youth
Cruzeiro Youth
06/12 17:00
FT 
Bangu
Shonan Bellmare
06/12 17:00
FT 
Hà Nội T&T
Quảng Nam
06/12 19:00
FT 
Hải Phòng
Đà Nẵng
07/12 01:30
FT 
Vitoria Salvador Youth
Sao Paulo Youth
07/12 02:00
FT 
VSG Altglienicke
Berliner Ak 07
90min [1-1], 120min [2-0], VSG Altglienicke win
07/12 02:00
FT 
Palmeiras Youth
University Of Chile U20
07/12 03:30
FT 
Botafogo Rj U20
Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg
07/12 03:45
FT 
Ilkeston Town
Matlock Town
07/12 04:45
FT 
Vasco Da Gama Youth
Gremio Youth
07/12 17:00
FT 
Boeung Ket Angkor
Than Quảng Ninh
07/12 19:00
FT 
South Korea University
Bình Dương
07/12 20:00
FT 
Swaziland U20
Botswana U20
07/12 22:30
FT 
Zimbabwe U20
Zambia U20
08/12 01:30
FT 
South Africa U20
Lesotho U20
08/12 01:45
FT 
Enugu Rangers
Rivers United
08/12 03:30
FT 
Eastwood Community
Carlton Town
08/12 04:00
FT 
Deportivo Escara
Always Ready
08/12 05:30
FT 
Italy(w)
Russia (w)
08/12 07:00
FT 
Sport Rosario
Em Deportivo Binacional
08/12 08:15
FT 
Brazil (w)
Costa Rica (w)
08/12 17:10
FT 
Congo U20
Mozambique U20
08/12 19:00
FT 
Bangu
Hải Phòng
08/12 20:00
FT 
Seychelles U20
Mauritius U20
08/12 21:00
FT 
Israel U19
Korea Republic U17
08/12 23:00
FT 
Angola U20
Sudan U21
09/12 01:30
FT 
Netherlands U17
Czech U17
09/12 02:00
FT 
Willem Ii Reserves
Lierse Reserves
09/12 04:00
FT 
Ramiro Castillo
Aurora
09/12 16:55
FT 
Thanh Hóa
Quảng Nam
09/12 18:35
FT 
Western Railway
Pifa Sports
09/12 19:00
FT 
Pgu Ss4 Alga Womens
Noroc Womens
09/12 23:59
FT 
Enugu Rangers
Wikki Tourist
10/12 02:00
FT 
Rivers United
Ifeanyi Ubah
10/12 03:30
FT 
Llanelli
Pontypridd
10/12 07:00
FT 
Wake Forest
Denver
10/12 07:55
FT 
Team Wellington U20
Tasman United U20
10/12 17:00
FT 
Boeung Ket Rubber Field
Shonan Bellmare
10/12 19:00
FT 
Đà Nẵng
South Korea University
11/12 17:00
FT 
Quảng Nam
Sông Lam Nghệ An
11/12 20:00
FT 
Capivariano Sp Youth
Sao Paulo U20
12/12 02:30
FT 
Italy(w)
Costa Rica (w)
12/12 03:00
FT 
Wake Forest
Stanford
12/12 04:45
FT 
Brazil (w)
Russia (w)
12/12 16:30
FT 
Boeung Ket Angkor
South Korea University
12/12 16:55
FT 
Thanh Hóa
Hà Nội T&T
12/12 19:20
FT 
Chonburi Shark FC
Ratchaburi FC
13/12 01:30
FT 
Willem Ii Youth
Dordrecht 90 Youth
13/12 21:00
FT 
Serbia U19
Korea Republic U17
13/12 23:59
FT 
Israel U19
Germany U19
14/12 00:05
FT 
Al Ahli Jeddah
Barcelona
14/12 03:00
FT 
Utrecht Am
Usv Hercules
14/12 18:00
FT 
Sukhothai
Chainat FC
14/12 21:30
FT 
Garbatella
Calcio Sezze
14/12 21:30
FT 
Fiumicino Calcio
Lariano
14/12 23:00
FT 
Al-Riffa
Al-Ahed
15/12 05:30
FT 
Costa Rica (w)
Russia (w)
15/12 07:00
FT 
Cabense Pe
Flamengo De Arcoverde
15/12 08:15
FT 
Brazil (w)
Italy(w)
15/12 21:00
FT 
Germany U19
Serbia U19
16/12 15:00
FT 
Bulleen Lions U21
Richmond U21
16/12 16:55
FT 
Ptt Rayong
Pahang
16/12 17:00
FT 
Fc Bulleen Lions
Richmond
16/12 20:50
FT 
Lahti
KuPS
17/12 03:05
FT 
Chelsea U23
Dinamo Zagreb Ii
17/12 09:00
FT 
Hume City
North Geelong Warriors
17/12 10:00
FT 
Sunshine George Cross
Green Gully Cavaliers
17/12 13:00
FT 
Pascoe Vale Sc
South Hobart
19/12 18:00
 
Indian Prime Minister Soccer Academy
ONGC FC
19/12 18:00
FT 
Georgia U16
Azerbaijan U16
20/12 12:00
FT 
New Zealand (w)
Thailand (w)
20/12 20:00
 
Jong Feyenoord
Dinamo Zagreb Ii
21/12 18:20
FT 
Western Railway
Air India
21/12 19:00
FT 
SJK Seinajoki
Jyvaskyla JK
21/12 19:30
FT 
Bangkok United FC
Thailand Honda Fc
21/12 20:15
FT 
Al-Ahed
Al-Riffa
21/12 21:30
 
Montecelio
Unipomezia
22/12 03:00
FT 
Difaa Hassani Jdidi
Lens
22/12 03:45
FT 
Suburense
Igualada
22/12 10:00
FT 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima U19
Estudiantes La Plata U17
22/12 10:00
FT 
Kyoto Sanga U18
Busan Ipark U18
22/12 12:30
FT 
Tokyo U18
Figueirense Sc U17
22/12 12:30
FT 
Matsumoto Yamaga U18
Perth Glory U17
22/12 18:30
FT 
Logan Lightning
Gold Coast City
23/12 17:00
FT 
Persijap Jepara
Persib Bandung
23/12 18:30
FT 
Mumbai FC
Union Bank
23/12 19:00
FT 
Đà Nẵng
Yadanabon
23/12 20:00
FT 
Vitalo
Muzinga
24/12 10:00
FT 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima U19
Busan Ipark U18
24/12 10:00
FT 
Kyoto Sanga U18
Estudiantes La Plata U17
24/12 12:30
FT 
Tokyo U18
Perth Glory U17
24/12 12:30
FT 
Matsumoto Yamaga U18
Figueirense Sc U17
25/12 09:00
FT 
Kyoto Sanga U18
Kyoto Sanga U18
25/12 10:00
FT 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima U19
Tokyo U18
25/12 11:30
FT 
Estudiantes La Plata U17
Perth Glory U17
25/12 12:30
FT 
Busan Ipark U18
Figueirense Sc U17
27/12 02:00
FT 
Cote d Ivoire
Zimbabwe
27/12 20:00
FT 
Inter Stars
Muzinga
28/12 18:00
FT 
Chonburi Shark FC
Sisaket
28/12 18:10
FT 
Central Bank Of India
Karnataka
28/12 20:00
FT 
Athletico Olympic
Les Lierres
28/12 22:00
FT 
Bujumbura City
Llb S4a
28/12 23:30
FT 
Moossou
Sewe Sport
29/12 01:45
FT 
Catalunya
Tunisia
29/12 16:00
FT 
Đà Nẵng
Thua Thien Hue
29/12 20:30
FT 
Rigas Futbola Skola
Jelgava
30/12 22:30
FT 
Al-Sailiya
Cultural Leonesa
31/12 01:45
FT 
Al Ittihad Ksa
Atletico Madrid
31/12 03:30
FT 
Basque
Tunisia
31/12 08:30
FT 
Nicaragua
Trinidad & Tobago
31/12 13:30
FT 
Guangzhou Evergrande
Yan Bian Fude
31/12 15:45
FT 
ShenHua SVA FC
Liaoning Whowin
31/12 21:30
FT 
Al Muaidar Club
Al-Shamal