livescore - live soccer scores

Lastest Russia Division 3 Table & Standings - 2016

#
Team
MP
W
D
L
F
A
Pts
Form
1
Laz St Petersburg
957
954
2
1
3110
499
2864
2
Fsm
744
738
4
2
4172
1459
2218
3
Fsm 2
505
502
1
2
3493
757
1507
4
Sokol Moscow
493
490
0
3
1244
257
1470
5
Letnii Dozhdik
965
469
6
490
2644
2670
1413
6
Zelenograd
496
260
234
2
2745
495
1014
7
Sportakademklub Moscow
737
251
237
249
1230
1699
990
8
Rosich 2
288
285
0
3
1422
291
855
9
Fakel Kirov
255
253
0
2
1010
5
759
10
Tyumen D
258
251
2
5
762
16
755
11
Khimki M
259
247
6
6
1006
754
747
12
A Multi Garp Reserve
250
241
1
8
496
24
724
13
Elikort
242
240
1
1
724
246
721
14
Ssh 75
734
9
469
256
1467
2954
496
15
Strogino Moscow
281
27
5
249
317
538
86
16
Rosich
22
17
4
1
93
20
55
17
Troitsk
37
16
2
19
78
53
50
18
Lyubertsy
13
12
0
1
46
8
36
19
Znamya Noginsk
10
7
1
2
25
10
22
20
Titan Klin
12
7
0
5
38
27
21
21
FK Istra
249
7
0
242
39
503
21
22
Vulkan
17
5
4
8
35
32
19
23
Chertanovo Moscow
7
5
1
1
27
11
16
24
Uor 5 Egoryevsk
11
5
1
5
33
18
16
25
Kvant Obninsk
8
4
3
1
18
13
15
26
Prialit Reutov
17
5
0
12
23
49
15
27
Lokomotiv Moscow
9
4
2
3
14
13
14
28
Std Petrovich
249
4
2
243
260
740
14
29
Metallist Korolev
7
4
1
2
20
5
13
30
Zenit Moskva
731
3
4
724
500
3461
13
31
Grad Moscow
7
3
3
1
30
13
12
32
Metallurg Asha
6
3
3
0
13
4
12
33
Torpedo Miass
5
4
0
1
13
6
12
34
Atom Novovoronezh
5
4
0
1
9
4
12
35
Vityaz Gazprom Tran Ufa
9
4
0
5
19
16
12
36
Yunost Moskvy Spartak 2
782
4
0
778
1046
4880
12
37
Mashtekh
5
3
1
1
13
6
10
38
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk
7
3
1
3
6
9
10
39
Setun Kuntsevo
254
3
1
250
265
1008
10
40
Zvezda St Petersburg
240
3
1
236
19
1181
10
41
Leningrad St Petersburg
3
3
0
0
15
2
9
42
Kobart
3
3
0
0
11
1
9
43
Ararat
3
3
0
0
10
4
9
44
Sertolovo
4
3
0
1
12
8
9
45
Vityaz M Podolsk
7
3
0
4
11
24
9
46
Olimp Skopa Moscow
5
2
2
1
17
6
8
47
Saturn-2 Moscow Region
9
2
2
5
15
22
8
48
Shinnik M Yaroslavl
4
2
1
1
15
5
7
49
Sheksna Cherepovets
4
2
1
1
9
4
7
50
Ural D Yekaterinburg
3
2
1
0
5
2
7
51
Magnitogorsk
7
2
1
4
11
11
7
52
Irtysh D Omsk
5
2
1
2
4
8
7
53
Tobol Tobolsk
6
2
1
3
10
18
7
54
Vaynakh Shali
2
2
0
0
6
1
6
55
Torpedo M Sdysshor Vladimir
2
2
0
0
6
2
6
56
Novokuzneck
2
2
0
0
5
1
6
57
Zvezda Serpukhov
2
2
0
0
4
1
6
58
Vityaz Podolsk
4
2
0
2
10
8
6
59
Sibir M Novosibirsk
3
2
0
1
2
1
6
60
Khimik Koryazhma
3
2
0
1
6
6
6
61
Shakhtar Korkino
5
1
3
1
6
7
6
62
Amkar Unior Perm
254
1
3
250
7
754
6
63
Burevestnik
13
1
2
10
5
39
5
64
Metallurg-Oskol
2
1
1
0
2
1
4
65
FK Oryol
2
1
1
0
2
1
4
66
Avangard 2 Kursk
4
1
1
2
6
8
4
67
Inter Alfa
7
1
1
5
10
15
4
68
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
5
1
1
3
7
16
4
69
Inter Alpha
13
1
1
11
10
73
4
70
Parus
230
1
1
228
10
475
4
71
Lokomotiv Kazanka Moscow
1
1
0
0
7
0
3
72
Sibir 2
1
1
0
0
5
0
3
73
Timiryazevets
1
1
0
0
5
1
3
74
Dinamo Kostroma
1
1
0
0
4
0
3
75
Chita M
1
1
0
0
5
2
3
76
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
77
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
78
Chertanovo M
1
1
0
0
4
2
3
79
Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Ryzdvyany
1
1
0
0
3
1
3
80
Spartak Kostroma
1
1
0
0
3
1
3
81
Dongazdobycha Sulin
1
1
0
0
3
1
3
82
Sokol
1
1
0
0
2
0
3
83
Murom
1
1
0
0
2
0
3
84
Olimpus Skopje Balashikha
1
1
0
0
2
0
3
85
Legirus Stpetersburg
3
1
0
2
10
9
3
86
Saturn
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
87
Shakhta Raspadskaya
2
1
0
1
2
1
3
88
Dynamo Legion Makhachkala
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
89
Dnepr Smolensk
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
90
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
91
FK Kaluga
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
92
Dolgiye Prudy
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
93
Peresvet Podolsk
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
94
Uor Dagestan
2
1
0
1
2
2
3
95
FK Vologda
3
1
0
2
2
2
3
96
Fakel M Voronezh
3
1
0
2
3
4
3
97
Maksima
2
1
0
1
3
4
3
98
Kuntsevo
3
1
0
2
2
5
3
99
Ararat Moscow
5
1
0
4
9
15
3
100
Keramik
3
1
0
2
5
11
3
101
Akvilon
4
1
0
3
5
11
3
102
Saturn M Ramenskoye
5
1
0
4
6
16
3
103
Sergiev Posad
9
1
0
8
10
31
3
104
Lobnya
7
1
0
6
7
28
3
105
Olimp Odintsovo
5
1
0
4
5
38
3
106
Mfk Rybinsk
254
1
0
253
4
1022
3
107
Zenit Irkutsk Reserves
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
108
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
109
Dinamo St Petersburg B
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
110
Energomash Belgorod
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
111
Torpedo Moscow
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
112
Tambov M
2
0
1
1
1
2
1
113
Stars Kolomna
3
0
1
2
3
14
1
114
Tobol Kurgan
6
0
1
5
1
18
1
115
Karelia Petrozavadovsk
240
0
1
239
239
717
1
116
Izhorets Inkon
255
0
1
254
255
766
1
117
Ekran Politechnik
1
0
0
1
2
3
0
118
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
119
Dinamo Briansk
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
120
FK Khimik Novomoskovsk
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
121
FK Zvezda Ryazan
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
122
Rotor Volgograd Ii
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
123
Luki Energiya
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
124
Tom Tomsk II
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
125
Solaris
1
0
0
1
1
3
0
126
Zenit Penza
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
127
Pskov 747
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
128
Tom M Tomsk
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
129
Gatchina
2
0
0
2
5
8
0
130
FK Kolomna
2
0
0
2
2
5
0
131
Radian-Baikal Irkutsk
1
0
0
1
2
5
0
132
Bataysk-2007
1
0
0
1
1
4
0
133
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
1
0
0
1
0
3
0
134
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
1
0
0
1
0
3
0
135
Chayka M Peschanokopskoe
1
0
0
1
0
3
0
136
Fakel Voronezh
1
0
0
1
0
4
0
137
Chayka K Sr
1
0
0
1
0
4
0
138
FK Rostov
1
0
0
1
0
4
0
139
Market Sveta
1
0
0
1
0
4
0
140
Sokol M
1
0
0
1
1
6
0
141
Neva
2
0
0
2
2
8
0
142
FK Astrakhan
3
0
0
3
1
7
0
143
Fsop Russia
1
0
0
1
0
6
0
144
Znamya Truda
1
0
0
1
0
7
0
145
Polimer Barnaul
2
0
0
2
0
7
0
146
Veles
3
0
0
3
3
11
0
147
Sviblovo
2
0
0
2
3
11
0
148
Kryliya Sovetov Moscow
2
0
0
2
1
17
0
149
Nika Moscow
3
0
0
3
2
20
0
150
Vorobievy Gory
245
0
0
245
6
269
0