livescore - live soccer scores

Lastest Russia Division 3 Table & Standings - 2016

#
Team
MP
W
D
L
F
A
Pts
Form
1
Laz St Petersburg
957
954
2
1
3110
499
2864
2
Fsm 2
504
502
1
1
3493
753
1507
3
Fsm
498
492
4
2
2204
967
1480
4
Sokol Moscow
492
490
0
2
1243
252
1470
5
Rosich 2
288
285
0
3
1422
291
855
6
Fakel Kirov
255
253
0
2
1010
5
759
7
Tyumen D
258
251
2
5
762
16
755
8
Khimki M
259
247
6
6
1006
754
747
9
Elikort
242
240
1
1
724
246
721
10
A Multi Garp Reserve
248
240
1
7
491
22
721
11
Letnii Dozhdik
734
238
6
490
2181
2438
720
12
Strogino Moscow
38
26
5
7
72
53
83
13
Rosich
21
16
4
1
92
20
52
14
Zelenograd
18
15
2
1
80
25
47
15
Troitsk
36
15
2
19
73
52
47
16
Lyubertsy
12
11
0
1
42
7
33
17
Ssh 75
20
8
2
10
37
52
26
18
Sportakademklub Moscow
259
8
2
249
272
987
26
19
Znamya Noginsk
10
7
1
2
25
10
22
20
Titan Klin
12
7
0
5
38
27
21
21
FK Istra
248
7
0
241
38
499
21
22
Vulkan
17
5
4
8
35
32
19
23
Chertanovo Moscow
7
5
1
1
27
11
16
24
Kvant Obninsk
8
4
3
1
18
13
15
25
Lokomotiv Moscow
9
4
2
3
14
13
14
26
Std Petrovich
249
4
2
243
260
740
14
27
Uor 5 Egoryevsk
10
4
1
5
30
18
13
28
Zenit Moskva
257
3
4
250
270
805
13
29
Grad Moscow
7
3
3
1
30
13
12
30
Metallurg Asha
6
3
3
0
13
4
12
31
Torpedo Miass
5
4
0
1
13
6
12
32
Atom Novovoronezh
5
4
0
1
9
4
12
33
Vityaz Gazprom Tran Ufa
9
4
0
5
19
16
12
34
Prialit Reutov
16
4
0
12
18
46
12
35
Yunost Moskvy Spartak 2
781
4
0
777
1044
4877
12
36
Metallist Korolev
6
3
1
2
17
5
10
37
Mashtekh
5
3
1
1
13
6
10
38
Setun Kuntsevo
254
3
1
250
265
1008
10
39
Zvezda St Petersburg
240
3
1
236
19
1181
10
40
Leningrad St Petersburg
3
3
0
0
15
2
9
41
Kobart
3
3
0
0
11
1
9
42
Ararat
3
3
0
0
10
4
9
43
Sertolovo
4
3
0
1
12
8
9
44
Vityaz M Podolsk
7
3
0
4
11
24
9
45
Olimp Skopa Moscow
5
2
2
1
17
6
8
46
Saturn-2 Moscow Region
8
2
2
4
15
19
8
47
Shinnik M Yaroslavl
3
2
1
0
15
3
7
48
Sheksna Cherepovets
4
2
1
1
9
4
7
49
Ural D Yekaterinburg
3
2
1
0
5
2
7
50
Magnitogorsk
7
2
1
4
11
11
7
51
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk
6
2
1
3
5
9
7
52
Irtysh D Omsk
5
2
1
2
4
8
7
53
Tobol Tobolsk
6
2
1
3
10
18
7
54
Vaynakh Shali
2
2
0
0
6
1
6
55
Torpedo M Sdysshor Vladimir
2
2
0
0
6
2
6
56
Novokuzneck
2
2
0
0
5
1
6
57
Vityaz Podolsk
4
2
0
2
10
8
6
58
Sibir M Novosibirsk
2
2
0
0
2
0
6
59
Khimik Koryazhma
3
2
0
1
6
6
6
60
Shakhtar Korkino
5
1
3
1
6
7
6
61
Amkar Unior Perm
254
1
3
250
7
754
6
62
Burevestnik
12
1
2
9
5
35
5
63
Metallurg-Oskol
2
1
1
0
2
1
4
64
FK Oryol
2
1
1
0
2
1
4
65
Avangard 2 Kursk
4
1
1
2
6
8
4
66
Inter Alfa
7
1
1
5
10
15
4
67
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
5
1
1
3
7
16
4
68
Inter Alpha
13
1
1
11
10
73
4
69
Lokomotiv Kazanka Moscow
1
1
0
0
7
0
3
70
Sibir 2
1
1
0
0
5
0
3
71
Timiryazevets
1
1
0
0
5
1
3
72
Dinamo Kostroma
1
1
0
0
4
0
3
73
Chita M
1
1
0
0
5
2
3
74
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
75
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
76
Chertanovo M
1
1
0
0
4
2
3
77
Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Ryzdvyany
1
1
0
0
3
1
3
78
Spartak Kostroma
1
1
0
0
3
1
3
79
Dongazdobycha Sulin
1
1
0
0
3
1
3
80
Sokol
1
1
0
0
2
0
3
81
Murom
1
1
0
0
2
0
3
82
Olimpus Skopje Balashikha
1
1
0
0
2
0
3
83
Legirus Stpetersburg
3
1
0
2
10
9
3
84
Saturn
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
85
Shakhta Raspadskaya
2
1
0
1
2
1
3
86
Dynamo Legion Makhachkala
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
87
Dnepr Smolensk
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
88
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
89
FK Kaluga
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
90
Dolgiye Prudy
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
91
Peresvet Podolsk
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
92
Uor Dagestan
2
1
0
1
2
2
3
93
Fakel M Voronezh
3
1
0
2
3
4
3
94
Maksima
2
1
0
1
3
4
3
95
Kuntsevo
3
1
0
2
2
5
3
96
Ararat Moscow
3
1
0
2
6
10
3
97
Keramik
3
1
0
2
5
11
3
98
Akvilon
4
1
0
3
5
11
3
99
Saturn M Ramenskoye
4
1
0
3
6
14
3
100
Sergiev Posad
7
1
0
6
7
22
3
101
Lobnya
6
1
0
5
7
25
3
102
Olimp Odintsovo
5
1
0
4
5
38
3
103
Mfk Rybinsk
254
1
0
253
4
1022
3
104
Zenit Irkutsk Reserves
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
105
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
106
Dinamo St Petersburg B
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
107
Energomash Belgorod
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
108
Torpedo Moscow
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
109
Tambov M
2
0
1
1
1
2
1
110
Stars Kolomna
3
0
1
2
3
14
1
111
Tobol Kurgan
6
0
1
5
1
18
1
112
Parus
229
0
1
228
6
475
1
113
Karelia Petrozavadovsk
240
0
1
239
239
717
1
114
Izhorets Inkon
255
0
1
254
255
766
1
115
Ekran Politechnik
1
0
0
1
2
3
0
116
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
117
Dinamo Briansk
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
118
FK Khimik Novomoskovsk
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
119
FK Zvezda Ryazan
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
120
Rotor Volgograd Ii
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
121
Luki Energiya
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
122
Tom Tomsk II
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
123
Solaris
1
0
0
1
1
3
0
124
Zenit Penza
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
125
Pskov 747
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
126
FK Vologda
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
127
Tom M Tomsk
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
128
Gatchina
2
0
0
2
5
8
0
129
FK Kolomna
2
0
0
2
2
5
0
130
Radian-Baikal Irkutsk
1
0
0
1
2
5
0
131
Bataysk-2007
1
0
0
1
1
4
0
132
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
1
0
0
1
0
3
0
133
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
1
0
0
1
0
3
0
134
Chayka M Peschanokopskoe
1
0
0
1
0
3
0
135
Fakel Voronezh
1
0
0
1
0
4
0
136
Chayka K Sr
1
0
0
1
0
4
0
137
FK Rostov
1
0
0
1
0
4
0
138
Sokol M
1
0
0
1
1
6
0
139
Neva
2
0
0
2
2
8
0
140
FK Astrakhan
3
0
0
3
1
7
0
141
Fsop Russia
1
0
0
1
0
6
0
142
Znamya Truda
1
0
0
1
0
7
0
143
Polimer Barnaul
2
0
0
2
0
7
0
144
Veles
3
0
0
3
3
11
0
145
Sviblovo
2
0
0
2
3
11
0
146
Kryliya Sovetov Moscow
2
0
0
2
1
17
0
147
Nika Moscow
3
0
0
3
2
20
0
148
Vorobievy Gory
245
0
0
245
6
269
0