livescore - live soccer scores

Lastest Norway NM Cupen Table & Standings - 2018

Select game week  
17/04 23:59
FT 
Moss
Krakeroy IL
18/04 22:00
FT 
Bjornevatn
Alta
18/04 22:30
FT 
Harstad
Mosjoen
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[5-3]
18/04 23:59
FT 
Arna Bjornar Ail
Lysekloster
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[0-3]
18/04 23:59
FT 
Arvoll
Valerenga
18/04 23:59
FT 
Asker
Follo
18/04 23:59
FT 
Baerum SK
Drobak-Frogn IL
18/04 23:59
FT 
Bergsoy
Aalesund
18/04 23:59
FT 
Byasen Toppfotball
Levanger
18/04 23:59
FT 
Eidsvold TF
Kjelsas IL
18/04 23:59
FT 
Eiger
Egersunds IK
18/04 23:59
FT 
Eik Tonsberg
Sandefjord
18/04 23:59
FT 
Fana
Nest-Sotra
18/04 23:59
FT 
Fjora
Floro
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-3]
18/04 23:59
FT 
Arendal
Floy Flekkeroy Il
18/04 23:59
FT 
Senja
Finnsnes
18/04 23:59
FT 
Orn-Horten
Lyn Oslo
18/04 23:59
FT 
FK Vidar
Vardeneset
18/04 23:59
FT 
Vigor
Start Kristiansand
18/04 23:59
FT 
Frigg
Strommen
18/04 23:59
FT 
Gjellerasen If
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
18/04 23:59
FT 
Grorud IL
Tonsberg
18/04 23:59
FT 
Halsen
Fram Larvik
18/04 23:59
FT 
IF Floya
Tromsdalen UIL
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-3]
18/04 23:59
FT 
Flint
Mjondalen
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-4]
18/04 23:59
FT 
Skarphedin Il
Odd Grenland
18/04 23:59
FT 
Stjordals Blink
Kolstad
18/04 23:59
FT 
Klofta
Lillestrom
18/04 23:59
FT 
Korsvoll
Lorenskog
18/04 23:59
FT 
Kvik Halden
Fredrikstad
18/04 23:59
FT 
Kvik Trondheim
Ranheim IL
18/04 23:59
FT 
Ff Lillehammer
Honefoss
18/04 23:59
FT 
Lommedalens
Skeid Oslo
18/04 23:59
FT 
Madla Il
Viking
18/04 23:59
FT 
Nybergsund IL Trysil
Elverum
18/04 23:59
FT 
Oppsal
Kongsvinger
18/04 23:59
FT 
Orkla
Nardo
18/04 23:59
FT 
Os Turn Fotball
Asane Fotball
18/04 23:59
FT 
Ostsiden Il
Sarpsborg 08 FF
18/04 23:59
FT 
Oystese
Sogndal
18/04 23:59
FT 
Pors Grenland
Notodden FK
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
18/04 23:59
FT 
Raufoss
Skjetten
18/04 23:59
FT 
Herd
Brattvag
18/04 23:59
FT 
SK Traeff
Molde
18/04 23:59
FT 
Skjervoy
Tromso IL
18/04 23:59
FT 
Skjold Nor
FK Haugesund
18/04 23:59
FT 
Sola
Sandnes Ulf
18/04 23:59
FT 
Sortland Il
Mjolner
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-2]
18/04 23:59
FT 
Staal Jorpeland
Bryne
18/04 23:59
FT 
Steinkjer
Strindheim IL
18/04 23:59
FT 
Sunndal
Kristiansund BK
18/04 23:59
FT 
Tertnes
Fyllingsdalen
18/04 23:59
FT 
Ullern
Stabaek
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-5]
18/04 23:59
FT 
Vestfossen
Stromsgodset
18/04 23:59
FT 
Vindbjart
Jerv
18/04 23:59
FT 
Volda Ti Fotball
IL Hodd
18/04 23:59
FT 
Sotra
Vard Haugesund
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
19/04 00:15
FT 
Sandviken Il
Brann
19/04 01:00
FT 
Junkeren
Mo IL
19/04 01:00
FT 
Valdres
Brumunddal
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
19/04 01:00
FT 
Tynset
Ham-Kam
19/04 22:45
FT 
Melbo
Bodo Glimt
19/04 23:59
FT 
Lokomotiv Oslo
KFUM Oslo