livescore - live soccer scores

Lastest Primera Divison A Table & Standings - 2017/2018

Select game week  
06/01 09:00
FT 
Uaem Potros
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
06/01 09:00
FT 
Mineros De Zacatecas
Venados
06/01 10:00
FT 
Correcaminos Uat
Leones Univ Guadalajara
06/01 10:00
FT 
Atletico San Luis
Alebrijes De Oaxaca
06/01 12:00
FT 
Murcielagos
Cimarrones De Sonora
07/01 07:00
FT 
Zacatepec
Tampico Madero
07/01 09:00
FT 
Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Atlante
07/01 09:00
FT 
Celaya
Juarez
13/01 09:00
FT 
Atlante
Zacatepec
13/01 10:30
FT 
Venados
Murcielagos
13/01 11:36
FT 
Cimarrones De Sonora
Cafetaleros De Tapachula
14/01 08:00
FT 
Juarez
Atletico San Luis
14/01 09:00
FT 
Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Correcaminos Uat
14/01 10:00
FT 
Tampico Madero
Celaya
14/01 11:00
FT 
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Mineros De Zacatecas
15/01 02:00
FT 
Leones Univ Guadalajara
Uaem Potros
20/01 09:00
FT 
Uaem Potros
Alebrijes De Oaxaca
20/01 09:00
FT 
Mineros De Zacatecas
Leones Univ Guadalajara
20/01 10:00
FT 
Atletico San Luis
Tampico Madero
20/01 10:00
FT 
Correcaminos Uat
Juarez
21/01 07:00
FT 
Zacatepec
Cimarrones De Sonora
21/01 09:00
FT 
Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Murcielagos
21/01 09:00
FT 
Celaya
Atlante
21/01 11:00
FT 
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Venados
27/01 09:00
FT 
Atlante
Atletico San Luis
27/01 10:30
FT 
Venados
Cafetaleros De Tapachula
27/01 11:36
FT 
Cimarrones De Sonora
Celaya
27/01 12:00
FT 
Murcielagos
Zacatepec
28/01 08:00
FT 
Juarez
Uaem Potros
28/01 09:00
FT 
Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Mineros De Zacatecas
28/01 10:00
FT 
Tampico Madero
Correcaminos Uat
29/01 02:00
FT 
Leones Univ Guadalajara
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
31/01 09:00
FT 
Zacatepec
Cafetaleros De Tapachula
31/01 09:00
FT 
Uaem Potros
Tampico Madero
31/01 09:00
FT 
Celaya
Murcielagos
31/01 10:00
FT 
Atletico San Luis
Cimarrones De Sonora
31/01 10:30
FT 
Correcaminos Uat
Atlante
31/01 10:30
FT 
Leones Univ Guadalajara
Venados
01/02 06:00
FT 
Mineros De Zacatecas
Juarez
01/02 11:00
FT 
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Alebrijes De Oaxaca
03/02 09:00
FT 
Atlante
Uaem Potros
03/02 10:30
FT 
Venados
Zacatepec
03/02 11:36
FT 
Cimarrones De Sonora
Correcaminos Uat
03/02 12:00
FT 
Murcielagos
Atletico San Luis
04/02 08:00
FT 
Juarez
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
04/02 09:00
FT 
Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Celaya
04/02 09:00
FT 
Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Leones Univ Guadalajara
04/02 10:00
FT 
Tampico Madero
Mineros De Zacatecas
10/02 06:00
FT 
Mineros De Zacatecas
Atlante
10/02 09:00
FT 
Uaem Potros
Cimarrones De Sonora
10/02 10:00
FT 
Atletico San Luis
Cafetaleros De Tapachula
10/02 10:00
FT 
Correcaminos Uat
Murcielagos
11/02 09:00
FT 
Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Venados
11/02 09:00
FT 
Celaya
Zacatepec
11/02 11:00
FT 
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Tampico Madero
12/02 02:00
FT 
Leones Univ Guadalajara
Juarez
14/02 10:00
FT 
Venados
Celaya
14/02 10:00
FT 
Murcielagos
Uaem Potros
14/02 10:30
FT 
Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Correcaminos Uat
14/02 11:36
FT 
Cimarrones De Sonora
Mineros De Zacatecas
15/02 09:00
FT 
Atlante
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
15/02 10:00
FT 
Tampico Madero
Leones Univ Guadalajara
15/02 10:00
FT 
Juarez
Alebrijes De Oaxaca
17/02 09:00
FT 
Uaem Potros
Cafetaleros De Tapachula
17/02 10:00
FT 
Correcaminos Uat
Zacatepec
17/02 10:00
FT 
Atletico San Luis
Celaya
18/02 06:00
FT 
Mineros De Zacatecas
Murcielagos
18/02 08:00
FT 
Juarez
Venados
18/02 09:00
FT 
Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Tampico Madero
18/02 11:00
FT 
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Cimarrones De Sonora
19/02 02:00
FT 
Leones Univ Guadalajara
Atlante
21/02 09:00
FT 
Zacatepec
Atletico San Luis
24/02 09:00
FT 
Atlante
Alebrijes De Oaxaca
24/02 10:30
FT 
Venados
Atletico San Luis
24/02 11:36
FT 
Cimarrones De Sonora
Leones Univ Guadalajara
24/02 12:00
FT 
Murcielagos
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
25/02 07:00
FT 
Zacatepec
Uaem Potros
25/02 09:00
FT 
Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Mineros De Zacatecas
25/02 09:00
FT 
Celaya
Correcaminos Uat
25/02 10:00
FT 
Tampico Madero
Juarez
03/03 09:00
FT 
Uaem Potros
Celaya
03/03 10:00
FT 
Correcaminos Uat
Atletico San Luis
04/03 06:00
FT 
Mineros De Zacatecas
Zacatepec
04/03 07:00
FT 
Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Cimarrones De Sonora
04/03 08:00
FT 
Juarez
Atlante
04/03 10:00
FT 
Tampico Madero
Venados
04/03 11:00
FT 
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Cafetaleros De Tapachula
10/03 09:00
FT 
Atlante
Tampico Madero
10/03 10:00
FT 
Atletico San Luis
Uaem Potros
10/03 10:30
FT 
Venados
Correcaminos Uat
10/03 10:30
FT 
Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Leones Univ Guadalajara
10/03 11:36
FT 
Cimarrones De Sonora
Juarez
10/03 12:00
FT 
Murcielagos
Alebrijes De Oaxaca
11/03 07:00
FT 
Zacatepec
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
11/03 09:00
FT 
Celaya
Mineros De Zacatecas
17/03 09:00
FT 
Uaem Potros
Correcaminos Uat
17/03 09:00
FT 
Atlante
Venados
18/03 06:00
FT 
Mineros De Zacatecas
Atletico San Luis
18/03 09:00
FT 
Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Cafetaleros De Tapachula
18/03 09:00
FT 
Juarez
Murcielagos
18/03 10:00
FT 
Tampico Madero
Cimarrones De Sonora
18/03 11:00
FT 
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Celaya
19/03 02:00
FT 
Leones Univ Guadalajara
Zacatepec
24/03 09:00
FT 
Uaem Potros
Venados
24/03 10:00
FT 
Correcaminos Uat
Mineros De Zacatecas
24/03 10:00
FT 
Atletico San Luis
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
24/03 10:30
FT 
Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Juarez
24/03 11:35
FT 
Cimarrones De Sonora
Atlante
24/03 12:00
FT 
Murcielagos
Tampico Madero