livescore - live soccer scores

Lastest Italy Serie D Table & Standings - 2016/2017

#
Team
MP
W
D
L
F
A
Pts
Form
1
Argentina Arma
255
252
0
3
504
257
756
2
Asd Bra
248
245
1
2
493
6
736
3
Ac Voghera
247
243
1
3
489
252
730
4
Azy Based Nano Bo
233
232
0
1
929
700
696
5
Calvi Noale
491
1
487
3
250
252
490
6
Imolese
260
6
250
4
511
507
268
7
Sangiovannese
254
3
250
1
504
501
259
8
A.S. Varese
257
2
253
2
259
259
259
9
Pomigliano
260
2
253
5
262
264
259
10
Como
250
4
245
1
498
494
257
11
Acd Campodarsego
483
2
248
233
949
1178
254
12
Chieri
494
2
247
245
746
988
253
13
Montebelluna
244
2
241
1
5
4
247
14
Pro Sesto
14
8
5
1
25
12
29
15
Rimini
10
7
2
1
19
13
23
16
Pro Patria
10
6
2
2
21
10
20
17
Vibonese
9
6
1
2
19
7
19
18
Nardo
10
5
3
2
18
11
18
19
Real Forte Querceta
8
5
2
1
15
5
17
20
Trastevere Calcio
7
5
2
0
14
5
17
21
Virtus Bergamo
8
5
1
2
20
8
16
22
Ac Monza
5
5
0
0
10
2
15
23
Lentigione
6
4
2
0
8
2
14
24
Nocerina
7
4
2
1
11
6
14
25
Asd Albissola
7
4
1
2
13
6
13
26
As Ostia Mare
5
4
1
0
9
3
13
27
Forli
8
4
1
3
14
11
13
28
Us Fiorenzuola
10
3
4
3
11
11
13
29
Rende
4
4
0
0
12
1
12
30
Rezzato
4
4
0
0
11
3
12
31
Taranto Sport
5
4
0
1
10
7
12
32
Tuttocuoio
8
3
3
2
7
6
12
33
Francavilla
9
3
3
3
12
13
12
34
Us Palmese
5
3
2
0
11
4
11
35
Albalonga
8
2
5
1
14
8
11
36
Az Picerno Asd
7
3
2
2
9
4
11
37
Vis Pesaro
7
3
2
2
12
8
11
38
Massese
6
3
2
1
7
3
11
39
Vigor Carpaneto
7
3
2
2
11
8
11
40
Acireale
5
3
2
0
8
5
11
41
Scandicci
8
3
2
3
11
13
11
42
Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio
5
3
1
1
10
4
10
43
Us Levico Terme
5
3
1
1
9
3
10
44
San Donato Tavarnelle
5
3
1
1
6
2
10
45
Caravaggio
5
3
1
1
7
5
10
46
Roccella
6
3
1
2
11
10
10
47
US Inveruno
8
3
1
4
9
8
10
48
Monticelli
6
3
1
2
6
5
10
49
Potenza
7
3
1
3
8
9
10
50
Team Altamura
7
3
1
3
8
9
10
51
US Seregno
9
3
1
5
11
13
10
52
Usd Grumellese
7
3
1
3
8
11
10
53
As Casale Calcio
251
2
4
245
9
496
10
54
Rieti
5
3
0
2
11
3
9
55
San Marino Calcio
5
2
3
0
14
7
9
56
Borgosesia
3
3
0
0
6
1
9
57
Montevarchi
8
2
3
3
12
10
9
58
Ligorna
6
2
3
1
11
10
9
59
Anzio Calcio 1924
6
2
3
1
9
8
9
60
Tsv Klausdorf
5
3
0
2
9
8
9
61
Mezzolara
7
2
3
2
8
7
9
62
Usd Virtus Verona
5
3
0
2
6
5
9
63
Us Folgore Caratese
6
2
3
1
6
7
9
64
Trento
5
3
0
2
7
9
9
65
Sammaurese
9
2
3
4
4
6
9
66
Us Pergolettese
4
2
2
0
4
2
8
67
Asd Romagna
6
2
2
2
7
6
8
68
San Nicolo
5
2
2
1
5
4
8
69
Cavese
6
2
2
2
8
8
8
70
Gragnano
5
2
2
1
6
6
8
71
Colligiana
5
2
2
1
5
5
8
72
Lumezzane
7
2
2
3
7
8
8
73
Sarnese
6
2
2
2
7
10
8
74
Asd Sasso Marconi
8
2
2
4
7
12
8
75
Asd Pineto Calcio
7
2
2
3
6
12
8
76
Savona
4
2
1
1
9
4
7
77
Ac Mestre
4
2
1
1
8
6
7
78
Ercolanese 1924
5
2
1
2
6
5
7
79
Messina
4
2
1
1
5
4
7
80
Arzachena
2
2
0
0
5
1
6
81
Nuova Monterosi
2
2
0
0
5
1
6
82
Fbc Finale
3
2
0
1
5
3
6
83
Belluno
2
2
0
0
3
1
6
84
Laquila
4
2
0
2
7
6
6
85
Ghivizzano
4
1
3
0
6
5
6
86
Ac Abano
3
2
0
1
3
2
6
87
Gelbison
5
1
3
1
7
7
6
88
Villabiagio
3
2
0
1
6
6
6
89
Sc Caronnese
3
2
0
1
4
4
6
90
Virtus Castelfranco
4
2
0
2
2
2
6
91
Fbc Gravina
5
2
0
3
5
6
6
92
Ponsacco
4
2
0
2
4
5
6
93
Bisceglie 1913
7
1
3
3
9
13
6
94
Derthona
5
2
0
3
4
8
6
95
Correggese Calcio
9
1
3
5
7
14
6
96
Ad Valdinievole Montecatini
256
2
0
254
256
508
6
97
Asd Sporting Trestina
4
1
2
1
7
3
5
98
Gavorrano
4
1
2
1
6
5
5
99
Ravenna
4
1
2
1
6
5
5
100
Mantova
4
1
2
1
6
6
5
101
Madre Pietra Daunia
4
1
2
1
4
5
5
102
Us Pianese
6
1
2
3
4
5
5
103
Borgaro
4
1
2
1
3
4
5
104
Esperia Viareggio
4
1
2
1
5
9
5
105
Ponte San Pietro
5
1
2
2
3
7
5
106
Sansepolcro Asd
11
0
5
6
8
16
5
107
Audace Cerignola
2
1
1
0
5
2
4
108
Unione Sanremo
2
1
1
0
5
3
4
109
Gozzano
2
1
1
0
3
1
4
110
Asd Flaminia Civita Castellana
2
1
1
0
2
0
4
111
Cuneo
2
1
1
0
4
3
4
112
Cs Vultur Rionero
2
1
1
0
4
3
4
113
Alfonsine 1921
2
1
1
0
3
2
4
114
Avezzano
3
1
1
1
4
4
4
115
Nuorese
3
1
1
1
3
3
4
116
Ac Legnano
4
1
1
2
4
6
4
117
Fermana
3
1
1
1
3
5
4
118
Ap Turris
4
1
1
2
4
7
4
119
Aversa Normanna
4
1
1
2
1
4
4
120
Manfredonia
6
1
1
4
5
9
4
121
Apd Ribelle
2
1
0
1
4
1
3
122
Olympia Agnonese
2
1
0
1
4
2
3
123
Fanfulla Cavenago
1
1
0
0
3
1
3
124
Us San Teodoro
1
1
0
0
3
1
3
125
Us Adriese
1
1
0
0
2
0
3
126
Union Feltre Asd
1
1
0
0
2
0
3
127
Pavia
3
1
0
2
4
3
3
128
Ciliverghe Mazzano
2
1
0
1
3
2
3
129
Renty Ging
1
1
0
0
3
2
3
130
Paul Gro Nobis
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
131
Ac Vigasio
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
132
Sff Atletico
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
133
Cassino
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
134
Gela
3
0
3
0
4
4
3
135
Darfo Boario
2
1
0
1
2
2
3
136
San Severo
2
1
0
1
2
2
3
137
Jesina Calcio
3
1
0
2
4
5
3
138
Macedonian Neapolis
4
0
3
1
3
4
3
139
Pinerolo
2
1
0
1
2
3
3
140
Asd Sicula Leonzio
3
1
0
2
1
2
3
141
Asd Liventina
2
1
0
1
1
2
3
142
Sangiustese
2
1
0
1
1
2
3
143
Castelfidardo
4
1
0
3
4
6
3
144
Igea Virtus
3
1
0
2
4
6
3
145
Bustese
3
1
0
2
2
4
3
146
Varesina Calcio
4
1
0
3
2
5
3
147
Ebolitana
4
0
3
1
2
5
3
148
Us Ciserano
4
1
0
3
7
11
3
149
Nuovo Campobasso
4
1
0
3
5
9
3
150
Recanatese
3
1
0
2
3
7
3
151
Scanzorosciate
3
1
0
2
2
6
3
152
Civitanovese
2
1
0
1
3
8
3
153
Sestri Levante
4
1
0
3
2
7
3
154
Olginatese
6
0
3
3
4
11
3
155
Lupa Roma
2
0
2
0
3
3
2
156
Este
2
0
2
0
0
0
2
157
Rovigo Calcio
3
0
2
1
1
2
2
158
Legnago Salus
4
0
2
2
4
6
2
159
Aprilia
5
0
2
3
3
7
2
160
Ac Crema 1908
5
0
2
3
1
7
2
161
Rignanese
7
0
2
5
5
17
2
162
Grosseto
1
0
1
0
4
4
1
163
Triestina
1
0
1
0
3
3
1
164
Us Caratese
1
0
1
0
2
2
1
165
Cjarlins Muzane
1
0
1
0
2
2
1
166
Cs Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
167
Ssd Group Citta Di Castello
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
168
Us Sestri Levante
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
169
Asd Seravezza Calcio
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
170
Isola Capo Rizzuto
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
171
Usd Latte Dolce
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
172
Altovicentino
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
173
Asd Pro Settimo Eureka
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
174
Asd Sersale
2
0
1
1
1
2
1
175
Ssdc Frattese
2
0
1
1
1
2
1
176
Budoni
2
0
1
1
1
2
1
177
Sassari Torres
2
0
1
1
1
3
1
178
Av Herculaneum
3
0
1
2
1
3
1
179
Castellazzo
2
0
1
1
0
2
1
180
Tamai
4
0
1
3
1
4
1
181
Latina Calcio
2
0
1
1
1
4
1
182
Tortoli
3
0
1
2
1
5
1
183
Asd Lanusei
3
0
1
2
2
7
1
184
Agropoli
4
0
1
3
2
9
1
185
Ssd Viareggio 2014
3
0
1
2
4
12
1
186
Castle Witt Lo
8
0
1
7
8
19
1
187
Ac Este
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
188
Cynthia
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
189
Chieti
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
190
Dro Calcio
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
191
San Giovanni Valdarno
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
192
Verbania
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
193
Sporting Recco
2
0
0
2
5
7
0
194
Arconatese
2
0
0
2
3
5
0
195
Sporting Fulgor
1
0
0
1
2
4
0
196
Arnaul O
1
0
0
1
1
3
0
197
Citta Di Ciampino
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
198
Portici 1906
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
199
Bustese Milano City
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
200
Asd Due Torri
1
0
0
1
0
3
0
201
Nerostellati Frattese
1
0
0
1
0
3
0
202
Calcio Romanese
3
0
0
3
3
7
0
203
Asd Sancataldese
3
0
0
3
1
5
0
204
Asd Cordenons
2
0
0
2
1
5
0
205
Lecco
3
0
0
3
1
6
0
206
Poggibonsi
2
0
0
2
0
6
0
207
Foligno Calcio
1
0
0
1
0
7
0
208
Polisportiva Paceco
2
0
0
2
0
9
0
209
Asd Muravera
3
0
0
3
0
11
0