livescore - live soccer scores

Lastest Italy Serie D Table & Standings - 2016/2017

#
Team
MP
W
D
L
F
A
Pts
Form
1
Montebelluna
497
253
243
1
759
507
1002
2
Trastevere Calcio
493
248
245
0
742
248
989
3
Caravaggio
256
254
1
1
760
256
763
4
Argentina Arma
255
252
0
3
504
257
756
5
Sff Atletico
249
248
1
0
742
247
745
6
Asd Bra
251
246
2
3
497
9
740
7
Budoni
249
245
1
3
493
249
736
8
As Casale Calcio
492
242
5
245
489
496
731
9
Ac Voghera
247
243
1
3
489
252
730
10
Azy Based Nano Bo
233
232
0
1
929
700
696
11
Albalonga
495
3
491
1
502
495
500
12
Chieri
734
2
486
246
986
1229
492
13
Calvi Noale
491
1
487
3
250
252
490
14
Sangiovannese
259
6
252
1
515
507
270
15
Imolese
260
6
250
4
511
507
268
16
Acd Campodarsego
489
4
250
235
956
1185
262
17
Pomigliano
262
2
254
6
264
268
260
18
A.S. Varese
257
2
253
2
259
259
259
19
Como
251
4
246
1
501
497
258
20
US Inveruno
249
4
241
4
251
248
253
21
Usd Latte Dolce
246
1
245
0
245
244
248
22
Pro Sesto
17
11
5
1
33
16
38
23
Nardo
13
8
3
2
24
12
27
24
Rimini
10
7
2
1
19
13
23
25
Rezzato
8
7
0
1
16
5
21
26
Tuttocuoio
12
6
3
3
14
9
21
27
Pro Patria
10
6
2
2
21
10
20
28
Virtus Bergamo
10
6
1
3
23
10
19
29
Vibonese
9
6
1
2
19
7
19
30
Montevarchi
14
5
4
5
22
19
19
31
Real Forte Querceta
10
5
3
2
16
7
18
32
Taranto Sport
10
5
3
2
18
15
18
33
As Ostia Mare
251
5
2
244
256
493
17
34
Us Palmese
9
4
4
1
14
5
16
35
Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio
8
5
1
2
14
6
16
36
Us Fiorenzuola
11
4
4
3
14
12
16
37
Nocerina
10
4
4
2
12
11
16
38
Ac Monza
5
5
0
0
10
2
15
39
Az Picerno Asd
10
4
3
3
15
8
15
40
Forli
11
4
3
4
16
14
15
41
Us Folgore Caratese
248
4
3
241
11
488
15
42
Roccella
8
4
2
2
13
11
14
43
Lentigione
8
4
2
2
9
8
14
44
Team Altamura
10
4
2
4
14
16
14
45
Scandicci
12
4
2
6
16
22
14
46
Asd Albissola
7
4
1
2
13
6
13
47
Us Levico Terme
6
4
1
1
11
4
13
48
Ghivizzano
9
3
4
2
15
16
13
49
Asd Pineto Calcio
12
3
4
5
13
19
13
50
Rende
4
4
0
0
12
1
12
51
Borgosesia
4
4
0
0
8
1
12
52
Massese
8
3
3
2
7
4
12
53
Francavilla
9
3
3
3
12
13
12
54
Savona
8
2
5
1
14
9
11
55
Vis Pesaro
7
3
2
2
12
8
11
56
Vigor Carpaneto
7
3
2
2
11
8
11
57
Acireale
5
3
2
0
8
5
11
58
Us Pergolettese
5
3
2
0
6
3
11
59
San Donato Tavarnelle
7
3
2
2
6
3
11
60
Mantova
7
3
2
2
12
10
11
61
Gragnano
7
3
2
2
8
9
11
62
Ponsacco
8
3
2
3
7
8
11
63
US Seregno
11
3
2
6
14
18
11
64
Asd Sasso Marconi
10
3
2
5
10
16
11
65
Apdc Chions
5
3
1
1
8
3
10
66
Pavia
6
3
1
2
10
6
10
67
Unione Sanremo
4
3
1
0
9
5
10
68
Nuova Monterosi
6
3
1
2
8
6
10
69
Monticelli
6
3
1
2
6
5
10
70
Sangiustese
5
3
1
1
5
4
10
71
Ligorna
8
2
4
2
12
12
10
72
Mezzolara
9
2
4
3
10
10
10
73
Sestri Levante
7
3
1
3
8
9
10
74
Potenza
7
3
1
3
8
9
10
75
Tsv Klausdorf
7
3
1
3
11
13
10
76
Usd Grumellese
7
3
1
3
8
11
10
77
Sammaurese
11
2
4
5
6
9
10
78
Rieti
5
3
0
2
11
3
9
79
Us Adriese
3
3
0
0
8
0
9
80
San Marino Calcio
5
2
3
0
14
7
9
81
Fbc Gravina
6
3
0
3
8
7
9
82
Gavorrano
7
2
3
2
8
7
9
83
Usd Virtus Verona
5
3
0
2
6
5
9
84
Belluno
4
3
0
1
4
3
9
85
Sc Caronnese
5
3
0
2
7
7
9
86
Trento
5
3
0
2
7
9
9
87
Anzio Calcio 1924
9
2
3
4
11
16
9
88
Sarnese
9
2
3
4
8
15
9
89
Asd Sporting Trestina
6
2
2
2
11
7
8
90
Latina Calcio
5
2
2
1
7
4
8
91
Avezzano
5
2
2
1
7
5
8
92
Virtus Francavilla
5
2
2
1
7
5
8
93
Asd Romagna
6
2
2
2
7
6
8
94
San Nicolo
5
2
2
1
5
4
8
95
Gelbison
7
1
5
1
9
9
8
96
Cavese
6
2
2
2
8
8
8
97
Colligiana
5
2
2
1
5
5
8
98
Lumezzane
7
2
2
3
7
8
8
99
Us Pianese
8
2
2
4
6
7
8
100
Jesina Calcio
7
2
2
3
8
10
8
101
Messina
7
2
2
3
9
12
8
102
Ponte San Pietro
7
2
2
3
6
10
8
103
Ssc Bari 1908
3
2
1
0
6
1
7
104
Union Feltre Asd
3
2
1
0
4
0
7
105
Ac Mestre
4
2
1
1
8
6
7
106
Cassino
3
2
1
0
4
2
7
107
Ap Turris
5
2
1
2
8
9
7
108
Ercolanese 1924
6
2
1
3
6
7
7
109
Arzachena
2
2
0
0
5
1
6
110
Aglianese
2
2
0
0
5
1
6
111
Gela
4
1
3
0
6
4
6
112
Fbc Finale
3
2
0
1
5
3
6
113
As Andria Bat
4
1
3
0
3
1
6
114
Cesena
2
2
0
0
2
0
6
115
Laquila
4
2
0
2
7
6
6
116
Darfo Boario
3
2
0
1
3
2
6
117
Ac Abano
3
2
0
1
3
2
6
118
Villabiagio
3
2
0
1
6
6
6
119
Virtus Castelfranco
4
2
0
2
2
2
6
120
Bisceglie 1913
7
1
3
3
9
13
6
121
Derthona
5
2
0
3
4
8
6
122
Ac Crema 1908
8
1
3
4
4
10
6
123
Correggese Calcio
9
1
3
5
7
14
6
124
Ad Valdinievole Montecatini
256
2
0
254
256
508
6
125
Ravenna
4
1
2
1
6
5
5
126
Citta Di Fasano
3
1
2
0
5
4
5
127
Rovigo Calcio
4
1
2
1
2
2
5
128
Madre Pietra Daunia
4
1
2
1
4
5
5
129
Lupa Roma
4
1
2
1
4
5
5
130
Ssd Viareggio 2014
5
1
2
2
10
14
5
131
Nuovo Campobasso
6
1
2
3
7
11
5
132
Recanatese
5
1
2
2
6
10
5
133
Esperia Viareggio
5
1
2
2
6
11
5
134
Borgaro
6
1
2
3
4
9
5
135
Sansepolcro Asd
11
0
5
6
8
16
5
136
Aprilia
494
1
2
491
252
1231
5
137
Axys Zola
2
1
1
0
7
3
4
138
Olympia Agnonese
3
1
1
1
6
4
4
139
Audace Cerignola
3
1
1
1
6
4
4
140
Villafranca
3
1
1
1
5
3
4
141
Asd Seravezza Calcio
2
1
1
0
4
2
4
142
Gozzano
2
1
1
0
3
1
4
143
Ciliverghe Mazzano
3
1
1
1
6
5
4
144
Ss Nola 1925
3
1
1
1
5
4
4
145
Cuneo
2
1
1
0
4
3
4
146
Cs Vultur Rionero
2
1
1
0
4
3
4
147
Alfonsine 1921
2
1
1
0
3
2
4
148
Asd Flaminia Civita Castellana
3
1
1
1
2
1
4
149
Savoia 1908
2
1
1
0
1
0
4
150
Nuorese
3
1
1
1
3
3
4
151
Macedonian Neapolis
5
0
4
1
3
4
4
152
Portici 1906
4
1
1
2
3
4
4
153
Avellino
4
1
1
2
5
7
4
154
Ac Legnano
4
1
1
2
4
6
4
155
Fermana
3
1
1
1
3
5
4
156
Santarcangelo
4
1
1
2
3
5
4
157
Ac Este
4
1
1
2
5
8
4
158
Aversa Normanna
4
1
1
2
1
4
4
159
Asd Lanusei
5
1
1
3
6
10
4
160
Manfredonia
6
1
1
4
5
9
4
161
Lecco
5
1
1
3
4
8
4
162
Scanzorosciate
5
1
1
3
3
9
4
163
Olginatese
260
0
4
256
256
769
4
164
Apd Ribelle
2
1
0
1
4
1
3
165
Virtus Flaminia
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
166
Fanfulla Cavenago
1
1
0
0
3
1
3
167
Us San Teodoro
1
1
0
0
3
1
3
168
Asd Albissola U19
1
1
0
0
2
0
3
169
Renty Ging
1
1
0
0
3
2
3
170
Paul Gro Nobis
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
171
Gsd Ambrosiana
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
172
San Nicolo Notaresco
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
173
Ac Vigasio
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
174
Asd Troina
3
0
3
0
4
4
3
175
Citta Di Messina
2
1
0
1
3
3
3
176
San Severo
2
1
0
1
2
2
3
177
Cittanovese
2
1
0
1
2
2
3
178
Asd Adrense 1909
3
1
0
2
3
4
3
179
Pinerolo
2
1
0
1
2
3
3
180
Asd Sicula Leonzio
3
1
0
2
1
2
3
181
Asd Liventina
2
1
0
1
1
2
3
182
Castiadas
4
0
3
1
4
6
3
183
Bustese
3
1
0
2
2
4
3
184
Bastia 1924
3
1
0
2
1
3
3
185
Igea Virtus
4
1
0
3
5
8
3
186
Varesina Calcio
4
1
0
3
2
5
3
187
Ebolitana
4
0
3
1
2
5
3
188
Legnago Salus
6
0
3
3
5
9
3
189
Castelfidardo
5
1
0
4
4
8
3
190
Civitanovese
2
1
0
1
3
8
3
191
Us Ciserano
6
1
0
5
10
17
3
192
Citta Di Anagni
2
0
2
0
1
1
2
193
Rotonda
2
0
2
0
1
1
2
194
Este
2
0
2
0
0
0
2
195
Giulianova
4
0
2
2
3
5
2
196
Asd Cartigliano
3
0
2
1
2
4
2
197
Rignanese
7
0
2
5
5
17
2
198
Grosseto
1
0
1
0
4
4
1
199
Triestina
1
0
1
0
3
3
1
200
Us Caratese
1
0
1
0
2
2
1
201
Cjarlins Muzane
1
0
1
0
2
2
1
202
Clodiense
1
0
1
0
2
2
1
203
Cs Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
204
Ssd Group Citta Di Castello
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
205
Us Sestri Levante
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
206
Isola Capo Rizzuto
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
207
Modena
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
208
Altovicentino
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
209
Asd Pro Settimo Eureka
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
210
Bari
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
211
Us Bitonto
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
212
Prato
2
0
1
1
2
3
1
213
Asd Sersale
2
0
1
1
1
2
1
214
Ssdc Frattese
2
0
1
1
1
2
1
215
Asd Savignanese
2
0
1
1
0
1
1
216
Castrovillari
2
0
1
1
3
5
1
217
Av Herculaneum
3
0
1
2
1
3
1
218
Sscd Granata 1924
2
0
1
1
1
3
1
219
Castellazzo
2
0
1
1
0
2
1
220
Bustese Milano City
2
0
1
1
0
2
1
221
Tortoli
3
0
1
2
1
5
1
222
Sassari Torres
4
0
1
3
2
9
1
223
Agropoli
4
0
1
3
2
9
1
224
Castle Witt Lo
8
0
1
7
8
19
1
225
Tamai
257
0
1
256
504
760
1
226
Sandona
1
0
0
1
2
3
0
227
Cynthia
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
228
Stresa Sportiva
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
229
Chieti
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
230
Dro Calcio
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
231
San Giovanni Valdarno
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
232
Verbania
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
233
Villa Dalme Valbrembana
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
234
Sporting Recco
2
0
0
2
5
7
0
235
Sporting Fulgor
1
0
0
1
2
4
0
236
Arnaul O
1
0
0
1
1
3
0
237
Ac Calvina Sport
1
0
0
1
1
3
0
238
Citta Di Ciampino
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
239
Arzachena U19
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
240
As Sorrento Calcio
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
241
Ac Locri
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
242
Asd Due Torri
1
0
0
1
0
3
0
243
Nerostellati Frattese
1
0
0
1
0
3
0
244
Virtus Bolzano
1
0
0
1
0
3
0
245
Arconatese
3
0
0
3
3
7
0
246
Calcio Romanese
3
0
0
3
3
7
0
247
Asd Sancataldese
3
0
0
3
1
5
0
248
Asd Cordenons
2
0
0
2
1
5
0
249
Fezzanese
2
0
0
2
1
5
0
250
Asc St Georgen
2
0
0
2
0
4
0
251
Poggibonsi
2
0
0
2
0
6
0
252
Foligno Calcio
1
0
0
1
0
7
0
253
Asd San Gimignano Sport
2
0
0
2
0
7
0
254
Polisportiva Paceco
2
0
0
2
0
9
0
255
Asd Muravera
3
0
0
3
0
11
0