livescore - live soccer scores

Lastest Croatia 2. HNL Table & Standings - 2016/2017

#
Team
MP
W
D
L
F
A
Pts
Form
1
Hnk Gorica
1503
1244
8
251
2495
1010
3740
2
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1992
743
253
996
2488
3233
2482
3
Dinamo Zagreb 2
1241
748
5
488
1004
1223
2249
4
Trnje
274
268
3
3
812
271
807
5
HNK Sibenik
764
255
6
503
1020
1017
771
6
Dugo Selo
260
255
2
3
766
14
767
7
Kustosija
262
253
4
5
766
514
763
8
Radnik Sesvete
257
253
2
2
510
8
761
9
Dugopolje
757
252
5
500
1008
1256
761
10
Solin
1252
252
4
996
752
1995
760
11
Novigrad
998
250
2
746
1487
1742
752
12
NK Croatia Sesvete
253
249
2
2
744
498
749
13
Hajduk Split Ii
254
246
3
5
502
16
741
14
Maksimir
759
244
3
512
2694
1778
735
15
Varteks Varazdin
257
8
248
1
263
251
272
16
Mladost Zdralovi
256
3
253
0
512
506
262
17
Osijek Ii
254
5
247
2
260
257
262
18
Koprivnica
259
2
253
4
516
515
259
19
NK Lucko
511
3
249
259
507
772
258
20
Vinogradar
11
5
3
3
20
16
18
21
NK Junak
7
5
2
0
13
4
17
22
Dubrava Zagreb
11
5
2
4
21
16
17
23
Vrapce
10
4
2
4
16
13
14
24
Imotski
7
4
2
1
13
10
14
25
Rudes
5
4
0
1
8
3
12
26
Primorac
8
3
2
3
15
11
11
27
Jadran Porec
7
3
1
3
13
12
10
28
Hask Zagreb
4
3
0
1
16
6
9
29
Zadar
6
2
3
1
14
12
9
30
Zagorec
5
3
0
2
11
11
9
31
NK Krk
4
3
0
1
6
7
9
32
Pazinka
3
2
1
0
4
2
7
33
Opatija
5
2
1
2
7
6
7
34
Hnk Segesta Sisak
250
2
1
247
251
2449
7
35
NK Split
2
2
0
0
7
2
6
36
Primorac Biograd
2
2
0
0
4
0
6
37
Cepin
4
2
0
2
3
5
6
38
K Gosk Dubrovnik
5
2
0
3
7
10
6
39
Hnk Val Kastel Stari
6
2
0
4
6
12
6
40
Spansko
5
1
2
2
9
10
5
41
Neretvanac Opuzen
5
1
2
2
5
10
5
42
Vrbovec
7
1
2
4
6
12
5
43
Udarnik Kurilovec
7
1
2
4
9
17
5
44
NK Zagreb
10
1
2
7
7
18
5
45
Slavija Pleternica
3
1
1
1
3
3
4
46
Hnk Vukovar 91
3
1
1
1
3
5
4
47
Belisce
5
1
1
3
7
12
4
48
Orkan Dugi Rat
5
1
1
3
3
9
4
49
Naftas Hask
1
1
0
0
5
0
3
50
Hrvace
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
51
Neretva
2
1
0
1
5
3
3
52
Hajduk Split U19
1
1
0
0
2
0
3
53
Medjimurje
1
1
0
0
2
0
3
54
Croatia Zmijavci
2
1
0
1
3
2
3
55
Bjelovar
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
56
Dakovo Croatia
3
1
0
2
3
4
3
57
Bijelo Brdo
3
1
0
2
2
3
3
58
Jadran Lp
2
1
0
1
1
2
3
59
Kamen Ivanbegovina
3
1
0
2
2
4
3
60
Omis
3
1
0
2
1
4
3
61
Marsonia 1909
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
62
Urania
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
63
History Of General Nick Du
2
0
1
1
2
8
1
64
Rudar Labin
5
0
1
4
3
18
1
65
Visnjevac
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
66
Bedem Ivankovo
1
0
0
1
1
3
0
67
Slavonija Pozega
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
68
Samobor
2
0
0
2
0
3
0
69
Zagora Unesic
2
0
0
2
4
8
0
70
Zmaj Makarska
1
0
0
1
1
5
0
71
Osk Otok
3
0
0
3
1
6
0