livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore Soccer - Soccer Live Scores

26/06 18:00
AET 
 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Shanghai SIPG 
90min [1-1], Aggregate [2-2], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-5], Shanghai SIPG win
26/06 19:00
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Urawa Red Diamonds 
27/06 07:00
 
 New England Revolution
Philadelphia Union 
27/06 07:30
 
 Montreal Impact
Portland Timbers 
27/06 08:00
 
 DC United
Orlando City 
27/06 08:00
 
 Toronto
Atlanta United 
27/06 09:00
 
 Dallas
Vancouver Whitecaps 
26/06 22:30
 
 Nigeria
Guinea 
27/06 01:00
 
 Uganda
Zimbabwe 
27/06 04:00
 
 Egypt
Democratic Rep Congo 
26/06 16:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Bình Dương 
26/06 18:30
FT 
 Minerva Academy
Abahani Limited 
26/06 18:30
FT 
 Manang Marshyangdi Club
Chennai Titans 
26/06 20:00
FT 
 Kitchee
April 25 Sports Club 
26/06 20:00
FT 
 Fu Jen University
Wofoo Tai Po 
26/06 22:00
 
 Esteghlal Dushanbe
Altyn Asyr 
26/06 22:00
 
 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn
Khujand 
26/06 08:00
FT 
 Jamaica
Curacao 
26/06 10:30
FT 
 Honduras
El Salvador 
27/06 06:30
 
 Trinidad & Tobago
Guyana 
27/06 09:00
 
 USA
Panama 
27/06 03:00
 
 Instituto Deportivo Santiago
Club Atletico Guemes 
27/06 03:00
 
 Central Ballester
Ca Central Argentino 
26/06 18:00
 
 Sydney Olympic U20
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 
26/06 22:30
 
 Kommunalnik Slonim
Vitebsk 
26/06 23:00
 
 Vigvam Smolevichy
Shakhter Soligorsk 
26/06 23:30
 
 Sputnik
BATE Borisov 
27/06 00:00
 
 Granit Mikashevichi
Dinamo Minsk 
27/06 06:00
 
 Mirassol
Ferroviaria Sp 
26/06 21:00
 
 Fluminense Rj Youth
Madureira Youth 
26/06 21:00
 
 Atletico Tubarao U20
Chapecoense Youth 
27/06 00:00
 
 Tigres Brasil U20
Campos Aa U20 
27/06 02:00
 
 Criciuma Youth
Joinville Sc Youth 
27/06 02:00
 
 Sao Bento Sp Youth
Sao Paulo U20 
27/06 02:00
 
 Avai Youth
Figueirense Sc Youth 
27/06 02:00
 
 Sao Bernardo Youth
Corinthians Paulista U20 
27/06 04:00
 
 San Marcos De Arica
General Velasquez 
27/06 08:00
 
 Deportes Vallenar
Deportes Recoleta 
26/06 19:05
FT 
 Hang Sai
Mfa Development 
26/06 21:00
 
 Cheng Fung
Tim IEC 
27/06 00:00
 
 Parnu Jk
Keila Jk 
26/06 23:30
 
 Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women's
Idrottsklubben Myran Women's 
27/06 00:00
 
 Y Ilves Womens
Tps Turku Womens 
26/06 23:30
 
 Lahden Reipas
Klubi 04 
26/06 23:30
 
 Japs
Sudet 
26/06 23:30
 
 Vps J Akatemia
Sc Kufu-98 
26/06 23:30
 
 Rops 2
Oulun Ls 
27/06 00:30
 
 Js Hercules
Jakobstads Bollklubb 
26/06 23:30
 
 Union Plaani
Ri Pa 
26/06 23:30
 
 Eif Academy
Toolon Taisto 
27/06 00:00
 
 Fc Ilves-kissat
Fjk 
27/06 00:00
 
 Jps
Jyvaskyla JK 
27/06 00:00
 
 Paiha
Inter Turku 2 
27/06 00:00
 
 Haupa
Ps Kemi Academy 
27/06 00:15
 
 Finnkurd
Hps 
27/06 00:15
 
 Herto
Rips 
27/06 01:00
 
 Tpv/2
Tkt 
26/06 22:00
 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Dila Gori 
27/06 02:00
 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Vikingur Reykjavik 
27/06 03:15
 
 Fram Reykjavik
Throttur 
27/06 03:15
 
 Augnablik Womens
Umf Afturelding (w) 
27/06 03:15
 
 Ir Reykjavik Womens
Fjolnir Womens 
26/06 15:25
FT 
 Mitra Kukar
PSIM Yogyakarta 
26/06 16:30
FT 
 Persedikab Kediri
Martapura 
26/06 19:30
FT 
 Persiba Balikpapan
Persis Solo 
26/06 16:30
FT 
 Perseru Serui
PSIS Semarang 
26/06 16:30
FT 
1 Kalteng Putra
Bali United 1
26/06 19:30
FT 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Persela Lamongan 
26/06 23:00
 
 Al Shorta Damascus
Al Semawah 
27/06 00:15
 
 Naft Misan
Naft Alwasat 
26/06 18:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Jubilo Iwata 
26/06 18:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
26/06 18:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Tokyo 
26/06 18:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
V-Varen Nagasaki 1
27/06 00:45
 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Metta/LU Riga 
27/06 01:00
 
 Riga
Jelgava 
26/06 23:00
 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Taip 
27/06 00:00
 
 Sveikata
Nevezis 
27/06 00:00
 
 Siauliai
Baltija Panevezys 
26/06 20:15
FT 
 Sabah
Sarawak 
26/06 21:00
 
 Ukm
Terengganu B 
26/06 21:00
 
1 Pulau Pinang
Negeri Sembilan 
26/06 21:00
 
 Kedah
Misc Mifa 
26/06 21:00
 
 Terengganu
Kuala Lumpur 
26/06 21:00
 
 Melaka FC
Johor 
26/06 23:00
 
 Codru Lozova
Victoria Bardar 
26/06 23:00
 
 Dinamo-Auto
Maiak Chirsova 
26/06 23:00
 
 Sfintul Gheorghe
Fcm Ungheni 
26/06 23:00
 
 Sporting Trestieni
Zimbru Chisinau 
26/06 23:30
 
 Olimpia Balti
Cahul 2005 
27/06 01:00
 
 Lyn Oslo
Frigg 
27/06 00:00
 
 Fram Larvik
Baerum SK 
27/06 00:00
 
 Ranheim IL
Brann 
27/06 00:00
 
 Kristiansund BK
Odd Grenland 
27/06 00:00
 
 FK Haugesund
Strommen 
27/06 00:00
 
 KFUM Oslo
Tromsdalen UIL 
27/06 00:00
 
 Kongsvinger
Mjondalen 
27/06 00:00
 
 Viking
Stabaek 
27/06 02:00
 
 Rosenborg
Aalesund 
27/06 02:15
 
 Raufoss U19
Kfum U19 
26/06 23:30
 
 Unia Skierniewice
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 
27/06 01:00
 
 Gottne If
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 
27/06 01:00
 
 Tagarps Aik
Rosengard 
27/06 01:00
 
 Nykopings BIS
Vasalunds IF 
27/06 02:00
 
 Taby
Skiljebo SK 
27/06 01:00
 
 Huddinge If
Newroz 
27/06 01:00
 
 Qviding FIF
Ksf Prespa Birlik 
27/06 01:00
 
 IS Halmia
Angelholms FF 
27/06 00:00
 
 Stade Ouchy
Sion 
26/06 22:00
 
 Liverpool Montevideo U19
Defensor Sporting U19 
26/06 08:00
FT 
 North Texas
Tucson 
26/06 08:10
FT 
 Winnipeg
Des Moines Menace 
26/06 08:20
FT 
 Chicago Fire Premier
Holland Cincinnati Lion 
26/06 09:10
FT 
 Ruth Portland
Pdx 
27/06 07:00
 
 Manhattan Sc
Black Rock 
27/06 07:00
 
 West Mass Pioneers
Westchester Flames 
27/06 07:00
 
 Florida Elite
Sarasota Metropolis 
27/06 08:00
 
 Evergreen
New York Red Bull U23 
27/06 10:00
 
 Orange County Sc Ii
Hippocampus Of Southern California 
26/06 08:30
FT 
 Asheville City womens
Charlotte Lady Eagles Womens 
27/06 05:00
 
 Feeley Faye Weil Womens
Old Dominion Cesena Womens 
27/06 07:00
 
 Ottawa Fury
Charleston Battery 
27/06 07:00
 
 Indy Eleven
Birmingham Legion 
27/06 08:00
 
 Nashville
New York Red Bulls B 
27/06 08:30
 
 San Antonio
El Paso Locomotive 
27/06 10:00
 
 Portland Timbers 2
Reno 1868 
26/06 21:00
 
 Shurtan Guzor
Mashal Muborak 
26/06 21:00
 
 Sherdor Samarqand
Oktepa 
26/06 21:00
 
 Yuzhanin Navoiy
Iftixor Oltiariq 
26/06 21:00
 
 Istiklol Fergana
Nasaf Qarshi 
26/06 19:00
FT 
 Portugal Beach Soccer
Romania Beach Soccer 
26/06 20:30
FT 
 Italy Beach Soccer
Russia Beach Soccer 1
26/06 23:00
 
 Spain Beach Soccer
Ukraine Beach Soccer 
27/06 00:30
 
 Belarus Beach Soccer
Switzerland Beach Soccer 
26/06 16:30
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Mfk Karvina 
26/06 17:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Prostejov 
26/06 17:00
FT 
 Zurich
Wil 1900 
26/06 17:00
FT 
 GKS Katowice
GKS Tychy 
26/06 17:00
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Dukla Praha 
26/06 17:00
FT 
 Elana Torun
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
26/06 17:15
FT 
 Gornik Leczna
Znicz Pruszkow 
26/06 17:30
FT 
 Odra Opole
Miedz Legnica 
26/06 18:00
FT 
 Ural Sr
Astra Ploiesti 
26/06 19:00
 
 Sepsi
Krasnodar 
26/06 20:00
FT 
 Ingolstadt 04
St.Polten 
26/06 22:00
 
 Vaduz
Young Boys 
26/06 22:00
 
 Skf Sered
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
26/06 22:00
 
 Baumit Jablonec
Pardubice 
26/06 22:00
 
 Luch-Energiya
Torpedo Armavir 
26/06 22:00
 
 Uerdingen
PFC Oleksandria 
26/06 23:00
 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Botev Galabovo 
26/06 23:00
 
 Korona Kielce
Stal Mielec 
26/06 23:00
 
 Gks Jastrzebie
Opava 
26/06 23:00
 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Hradec Kralove 
26/06 23:00
 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Lechia Gdansk 
26/06 23:00
 
 Necaxa
Celaya 
26/06 23:00
 
 Chertanovo Moscow
Sheffield Fc 
26/06 23:00
 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Terek Groznyi 
26/06 23:00
 
 Spartak Trnava
Mfk Skalica 
26/06 23:00
 
 Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Plovdiv 
26/06 23:00
 
 Botev Vratsa
Cherno More Varna 
26/06 23:00
 
 Veracruz
Zacatepec 
26/06 23:00
 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
MFK Ruzomberok 
26/06 23:00
 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Fotbal Trinec 
26/06 23:00
 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Ludogorets Razgrad 
26/06 23:00
 
 Macva Sabac
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
26/06 23:00
 
 Slavia Sofia
Chernomorets Pomorie 
26/06 23:00
 
 Krasnodar II
Zlate Moravce 
26/06 23:00
 
 FK Sarajevo
Synot Slovacko 
26/06 23:30
 
 Wolfsberger AC
Fehervar Videoton 
26/06 23:30
 
 Wurzburger Kickers
Ssv Ulm 1846 
26/06 23:30
 
 Roskilde
Naestved 
26/06 23:30
 
 WSG Wattens
Budapest Honved 
26/06 23:30
 
 Tsarsko Selo
Spartak Pleven 
26/06 23:30
 
 ZNK Osijek
CFR Cluj 
26/06 23:30
 
 Dunav Ruse
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 
27/06 00:00
 
 Djk Ammerthal
Nurnberg 
27/06 00:00
 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
Balzan 
27/06 00:00
 
 Grasshoppers
Rapperswil Jona 
27/06 00:00
 
 ETO Gyori FC
Trencin 
27/06 00:00
 
 SV Sandhausen
Astoria Walldorf 
27/06 00:00
 
 FK Rostov
Spartak Moscow 
27/06 00:00
 
 Braine
Standard Liege 
27/06 00:00
 
 Domzale
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
27/06 00:00
 
 Wacker Innsbruck
VfB Stuttgart 
27/06 00:00
 
 Falkensee Finkenkrug
Holstein Kiel 
27/06 00:00
 
 TSV Hartberg
Pyunik 
27/06 00:00
 
 Dravinja Kostroj
NK Maribor 
27/06 00:00
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
Bragantino SP 
27/06 00:00
 
 Teplice
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 
27/06 00:00
 
 NK Mura 05
Partizani Tirana 
27/06 00:00
 
 Wolfsburg Am
Sv Reislingen 
27/06 00:00
 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Zeta 
27/06 00:30
 
 Budejovice
Slavia Praha 
27/06 00:30
 
 Dortmund(am)
Preuben Munster 
27/06 00:30
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
Erzgebirge Aue 
27/06 00:30
 
 Luzern
Winterthur 
27/06 00:30
 
 Malchower Sv
Hansa Rostock 
27/06 00:30
 
 SC Pinkafeld
Celtic 
27/06 00:30
 
 Radomiak Radom
Wisla Krakow 
27/06 00:30
 
 Skv Rot Weiss Darmstadt
Darmstadt 
27/06 01:00
 
 Vv sittard
Fortuna Sittard 
27/06 01:00
 
 Kskv Zwevezele
Oostende 
27/06 01:00
 
 Gutersloh Womens
Vfl Bochum Womens 
27/06 01:00
 
 Munchen 1860
Basel 
27/06 01:00
 
 Lech Poznan
Brondby 
27/06 01:00
 
 Kitzbuhel
SV Horn 
27/06 01:00
 
 Jeunesse Molenbeek
Cercle Brugge 
27/06 01:00
 
 Real Esteli
Santos De Guapiles 
27/06 01:00
 
 Algeciras
Gaz Metan Medias 
27/06 01:00
 
 Oudenaarde
Peruwelz 
27/06 01:00
 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Linfield FC 
27/06 01:30
 
 Sv Heimstetten
Vfb Hallbergmoos 
27/06 01:30
 
 Unterfohring
Deisenhofen 
27/06 01:30
 
 KSK Heist
Royal Antwerp 
27/06 01:30
 
 Tsv 1880 Wasserburg
VfR Garching 
27/06 02:00
 
 Kfc Eppegem
KV Mechelen 
27/06 02:00
 
 Thes Sport
St.-Truidense VV 
27/06 02:00
 
 Sparta Rotterdam
Voc Rotterdam 
27/06 02:00
 
 Olaria Rj U20
Nova Cidade U20 
27/06 02:00
 
 Goncalense U20
Barra Mansa/rj U20 
27/06 02:45
 
 Crusaders FC
Motherwell