livescore - live soccer scores

Wales Wales Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
05/05 21:45
FT 
1 Connahs Quay Nomads
The New Saints 
31/03 19:30
FT 
 Uwic Inter Cardiff
Connahs Quay Nomads 
31/03 03:30
FT 
 The New Saints
Barry Town Afc 
02/03 22:30
AET 
 Bala Town
Uwic Inter Cardiff 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Uwic Inter Cardiff win
02/03 22:30
FT 
 Llandudno
The New Saints 
02/03 03:45
FT 
 Caernarfon
Connahs Quay Nomads 
27/01 03:30
FT 
 Bangor City FC
Caernarfon 
26/01 22:30
FT 
 Aberystwyth Town
Uwic Inter Cardiff 
26/01 22:30
FT 
 Barry Town Afc
Newi Cefn Druids 
26/01 22:30
FT 
 Carmarthen
Connahs Quay Nomads 
26/01 22:30
AET 
 Cambrian Clydach
Rhyl FC 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-1], Cambrian Clydach win
26/01 22:30
FT 
 Airbus
The New Saints 
26/01 22:30
FT 
 Llangefni Town
Llandudno 
26/01 22:30
AET 
 Haverfordwest County
Bala Town 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-4], Bala Town win
08/12 03:45
FT 
 Bangor City FC
Holyhead Hotspur 
08/12 03:45
AET 
 Barry Town Afc
Penybont 
90min [1-1], 120min [4-1], Barry Town Afc win
08/12 03:45
FT 
 Barcelosdw
Caernarfon 
17/11 21:30
FT 
 Aberbargoed Buds
Penybont 
17/11 21:30
FT 
 Cwmamman United
Blaenrhondda 
10/11 22:30
FT 
 Airbus
Llay Miners Welfare 
10/11 22:30
FT 
 Bangor City FC
Cefn Albion 
10/11 22:30
FT 
 Buckley Town
Denbigh Town 
10/11 22:30
FT 
 Flint Town United
Gresford Athletic 
10/11 22:30
FT 
 Guilsfield
Dyffryn Nantlle Vale 
10/11 22:30
FT 
 Holyhead Hotspur
Ruthin Town 
10/11 22:30
FT 
 Llangefni Town
St Asaph City 
10/11 22:30
FT 
 Prestatyn Town FC
Berriew 
10/11 22:30
FT 
 Rhyl FC
Caersws 
10/11 22:30
FT 
 Goytre United
Pontyclun 
10/11 22:30
FT 
 Haverfordwest County
Swansea University 
10/11 22:30
FT 
 Pontypridd
Goytre Afc 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Sully Sports
Cwmbran Celtic 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Llanfair United
Porthmadog 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Cwmbran
Ton Pentre 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Monmouth Town
Ynysddu Welfare 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Treharris Athletic Weestern
Briton Ferry Athletic 
10/11 03:30
FT 
 Caldicot Town Afc
Cambrian Clydach 
21/10 00:30
AET 
 Llandudno Amateurs
Dyffryn Nantlle Vale 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-4]
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Briton Ferry Athletic
Caerau 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Cambrian Clydach
Port Talbot 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Cwmamman United
Dinas Powys 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Cwmbran Celtic
Ammanford 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Cwmbran
Afan Lido 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Garden Village
Blaenrhondda 
20/10 21:30
AET 
 Llandrindod Wells
Aberbargoed Buds 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4]
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Llanidloes Town
Pontypridd 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Panteg
Penybont 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Pontyclun
Llantwit Major 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Stm Sports
Haverfordwest County 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Sully Sports
Brecon Corinthians