livescore - live soccer scores

Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Professional Football League Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
01/11 21:00
FT 
1 Buxoro
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
01/11 21:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Navbahor Namangan 
13/09 23:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
13/09 21:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Nasaf Qarshi 
04/12 17:00
FT 
 AGMK
Istiklol Fergana 
29/06 23:00
FT 
1 Buxoro
Andijon 
29/06 23:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Termez Surkhon 
29/06 21:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
29/06 21:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Sogdiana Jizak 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Navbahor Namangan 
28/06 22:00
FT 
 AGMK
Metallurg Bekobod 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
23/06 22:30
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Nasaf Qarshi 
23/06 22:30
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Buxoro 
23/06 21:00
FT 
 Termez Surkhon
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
22/06 22:30
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Kokand 1912 
22/06 21:00
FT 
 Andijon
AGMK 
21/06 22:45
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
21/06 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
16/06 23:00
FT 
 Buxoro
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
16/06 22:30
FT 
 AGMK
Navbahor Namangan 
16/06 21:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Nasaf Qarshi 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Sogdiana Jizak 
15/06 22:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Termez Surkhon 
15/06 21:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Dinamo Samarkand 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Buxoro 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
AGMK 
25/05 22:00
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
25/05 20:45
FT 
 Termez Surkhon
Kokand 1912 
25/05 20:45
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
19/05 23:00
FT 
 Buxoro
Dinamo Samarkand 
19/05 21:40
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Metallurg Bekobod 
19/05 20:45
FT 
 AGMK
Sogdiana Jizak 
18/05 23:00
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Termez Surkhon 
17/05 21:45
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
12/05 22:40
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1
12/05 20:30
FT 
 Termez Surkhon
Buxoro 
12/05 20:15
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Kokand 1912 
11/05 22:45
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Navbahor Namangan 
11/05 20:30
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
AGMK 
10/05 23:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
05/05 22:45
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
05/05 20:30
FT 
 AGMK
Termez Surkhon 
04/05 22:45
FT 
 Buxoro
Nasaf Qarshi 
04/05 22:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Sogdiana Jizak 
02/05 21:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Kokand 1912 
01/05 21:30
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Metallurg Bekobod 
27/04 22:35
FT 
1 Sogdiana Jizak
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
27/04 21:30
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Kokand 1912