livescore - live soccer scores

Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Professional Football League Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
13/09 23:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
13/09 21:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Nasaf Qarshi 
15/09 21:00
FT 
 AGMK
Neftchi Fargona 
14/09 23:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
14/09 21:00
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
13/09 19:45
FT 
 Pfc Labsa
Iftixor Oltiariq 
05/09 20:00
FT 
 Zaamin
Fk Gijduvon 
05/09 19:20
FT 
 Nurafshon
Yozyovon 
04/09 20:30
FT 
 Xorazm Urganch
Mashal Muborak 
18/08 23:00
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Navbahor Namangan 
18/08 23:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Nasaf Qarshi 
17/08 23:30
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Kokand 1912 1
17/08 23:30
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Sogdiana Jizak 
17/08 23:30
FT 
 Buxoro
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
17/08 23:30
FT 
 AGMK
Metallurg Bekobod 
12/08 23:30
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Buxoro 
12/08 21:30
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
12/08 21:30
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Neftchi Fargona 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
11/08 21:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
AGMK 
03/08 00:00
FT 
1 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Kokand 1912 
02/08 23:00
FT 
 Buxoro
Metallurg Bekobod 
02/08 22:00
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Navbahor Namangan 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
01/08 23:00
FT 
 AGMK
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
01/08 22:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Nasaf Qarshi 
30/07 00:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Buxoro 
29/07 22:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Sogdiana Jizak 
28/07 23:00
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Neftchi Fargona 
28/07 23:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
28/07 23:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
AGMK 
25/07 00:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Navbahor Namangan 
24/07 23:00
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Qizilqum Zarafshon 1
24/07 22:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
24/07 00:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Kokand 1912 
23/07 23:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Metallurg Bekobod 
23/07 22:00
FT 
 AGMK
Buxoro 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Sogdiana Jizak 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Buxoro
Neftchi Fargona 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Nasaf Qarshi 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
18/07 23:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
AGMK 1
14/07 00:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
13/07 23:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Metallurg Bekobod 
13/07 22:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Navbahor Namangan 1
13/07 00:00
FT 
1 AGMK
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
12/07 23:00
FT 
1 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Neftchi Fargona