livescore - live soccer scores

Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Nasaf Qarshi 
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Termez Surkhon 
21/08 22:15
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 1
21/08 20:00
FT 
 Oktepa
AGMK 
04/08 23:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Andijon 
04/08 23:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Neftchi Fargona 
04/08 23:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Yashnobod 
26/06 21:00
FT 
 Sherdor Samarqand
Oktepa 
26/06 21:00
FT 
 Yuzhanin Navoiy
Iftixor Oltiariq 
26/06 21:00
FT 
 Istiklol Fergana
Nasaf Qarshi 
25/06 21:00
AET 
 Kokand 1912
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [6-7], Qizilqum Zarafshon win
19/06 21:00
FT 
 Andijon
Buxoro 
19/06 20:45
FT 
 Zaamin
Xorazm Urganch 
19/06 20:40
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Metallurg Bekobod 
28/10 18:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
AGMK 
28/09 21:30
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
AGMK 
27/09 21:30
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
19/09 23:00
AET 
 AGMK
Mashal Muborak 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], AGMK win
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Andijon
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
18/09 23:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1
18/09 21:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
30/05 22:00
FT 
 AGMK
Nasaf Qarshi 
30/05 22:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Sherdor Samarqand 
30/05 21:55
AET 
 Kokand 1912
Neftchi Fargona 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Kokand 1912 win
30/05 20:00
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
29/05 22:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Sogdiana Jizak 
28/05 22:00
FT 
 Iftixor Oltiariq
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
16/04 22:00
AET 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Buxoro 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Qizilqum Zarafshon win
16/04 22:00
AET 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Buxoro 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2]
16/04 21:00
FT 
 Shurtan Guzor
Neftchi Fargona 
16/04 21:00
FT 
 Shortan Guzar
Neftchi Fargona 
16/04 19:00
FT 
 Aral Nukus
Fk Gijduvon 
16/04 19:00
FT 
 Nurafshon
Yozyovon 
16/04 19:00
FT 
 Aral Nukus
Fk Gijduvon 
16/04 19:00
FT 
 Nurafshon Bukhara
Yozyovon 
15/04 23:00
FT 
 Andijan
Navbahor Namangan 
15/04 21:00
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Istiklol Tashkent 
15/04 21:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Metallurg Bekobod 
15/04 21:00
FT 
 AGMK
Norin 
15/04 19:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Bfk
Termez Surkhon 
15/04 19:00
AET 
 Khotira 79
Dinamo Samarkand 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-1]
15/04 19:00
AET 
 Zaamin
Kokand 1912 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-3]
15/04 19:00
FT 
 Sherdor Samarqand
Xorazm Urganch 
04/12 18:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
06/10 18:00
FT 
1 Dinamo Samarkand
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
02/08 22:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Nasaf Qarshi 
31/07 22:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Dinamo Samarkand 
28/07 22:30
AET 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Buxoro 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[3-0]
28/07 21:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Nasaf Qarshi 
27/07 22:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Neftchi Fargona