livescore - live soccer scores

Ukraine Ukraine Premier League Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
19/11 20:00
FT 
1 Zorya
PFC Oleksandria 1
10/12 20:00
FT 
 Volyn
Vorskla Poltava 
10/12 01:00
FT 
1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Olimpic Donetsk 
05/12 01:30
FT 
 Zirka Kirovohrad
PFC Oleksandria 
04/12 23:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk 
03/12 23:00
FT 
 Zorya
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Dynamo Kyiv 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Volyn 
28/11 01:30
FT 
 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Shakhtar Donetsk 
27/11 23:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Zorya 
27/11 20:00
FT 
1 PFC Oleksandria
Olimpic Donetsk 1
27/11 01:30
FT 
 Volyn
Dynamo Kyiv 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk
Vorskla Poltava 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Zirka Kirovohrad 1
21/11 01:30
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 
20/11 23:00
FT 
 Zirka Kirovohrad
Volyn 
19/11 23:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk 
19/11 23:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Karpaty Lviv 1
19/11 20:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Chernomorets Odessa 
07/11 01:30
FT 
 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Dynamo Kyiv 
07/11 01:30
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Shakhtar Donetsk 
06/11 23:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Zorya 
05/11 23:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Vorskla Poltava 
05/11 20:00
FT 
 Zirka Kirovohrad
Olimpic Donetsk 
04/11 23:00
FT 
1 Volyn
Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk 
31/10 01:30
FT 
 Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 
30/10 23:05
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
PFC Oleksandria 
30/10 20:00
FT 
 Zorya
Zirka Kirovohrad 
30/10 00:30
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Karpaty Lviv 
29/10 22:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Chernomorets Odessa 
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Volyn 
24/10 00:30
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Vorskla Poltava 
24/10 00:30
FT 
 Zirka Kirovohrad
Shakhtar Donetsk 
23/10 22:00
FT 
1 Olimpic Donetsk
Zorya 
23/10 19:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Dynamo Kyiv 
23/10 00:30
FT 
 Volyn
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 
22/10 22:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk 
17/10 00:30
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Zirka Kirovohrad
Vorskla Poltava 
16/10 19:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk 
16/10 00:30
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Dynamo Kyiv 
15/10 22:00
FT 
 Zorya
Volyn 
03/10 00:30
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Zirka Kirovohrad 
02/10 22:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya 
02/10 19:00
FT 
 Volyn
Karpaty Lviv 
02/10 00:30
FT 
 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
PFC Oleksandria 
02/10 00:30
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Olimpic Donetsk 
01/10 22:00
FT 
 Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk
Chernomorets Odessa 
25/09 00:30
FT 
 Zorya
Vorskla Poltava 
24/09 22:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Volyn