livescore - live soccer scores

Ukraine Ukraine Division 2 Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Balkany Zorya 
22/04 23:00
FT 
 Dnipro 1
Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Balkany Zorya 
23/05 22:00
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny 
16/05 00:00
FT 
 Obolon Kiev
Dnipro 1 
15/05 23:00
FT 
1 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Hirnyk Sport 
15/05 23:00
FT 
 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Metalist Kharkiv 
15/05 22:30
FT 
 Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk
Rukh Vynnyky 
15/05 22:05
FT 
1 Balkany Zorya
Volyn 
10/05 23:00
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Obolon Kiev 1
06/05 23:00
FT 
 Volyn
Kolos Kovalyovka 
06/05 18:00
FT 
 Sumy
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 
01/05 22:00
FT 
 Kolos Kovalyovka
Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny 
01/05 22:00
FT 
 Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk
Hirnyk Sport 
01/05 22:00
FT 
 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Volyn 1
01/05 19:00
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Sumy 
01/05 19:00
FT 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Metalist Kharkiv 
27/04 00:00
FT 
 Metalist Kharkiv
Kolos Kovalyovka 
26/04 21:00
FT 
 Hirnyk Sport
Rukh Vynnyky 
26/04 18:30
FT 
 Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk
Obolon Kiev 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Volyn
Inhulets Petrove 1
25/04 22:00
FT 
 Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 
25/04 18:00
FT 
 Sumy
Balkany Zorya 
19/04 23:00
FT 
 Rukh Vynnyky
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 
18/04 22:00
FT 
 Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny
Balkany Zorya 
18/04 21:00
FT 
 Hirnyk Sport
Kolos Kovalyovka 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Sumy
Obolon Kiev 1
13/04 00:00
FT 
 Obolon Kiev
Volyn 
12/04 23:00
FT 
 Dnipro 1
Sumy 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 Rukh Vynnyky
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 
03/04 23:00
FT 
1 Volyn
Dnipro 1 1
03/04 21:00
FT 
 Hirnyk Sport
Inhulets Petrove 
02/04 21:00
FT 
 Balkany Zorya
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 
29/03 00:00
FT 
 Dnipro 1
Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny 
28/03 22:00
FT 
 Sumy
Volyn 
28/03 01:00
FT 
 Obolon Kiev
Metalist Kharkiv 
28/03 00:00
FT 
 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 
27/03 23:00
FT 
 Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk
Kolos Kovalyovka 
27/03 21:00
FT 
 Balkany Zorya
Hirnyk Sport 
27/03 20:00
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Rukh Vynnyky 
23/03 20:00
FT 
 Kolos Kovalyovka
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 3
23/03 20:00
FT 
 Zirka Kirovohrad
Obolon Kiev 
22/03 20:00
FT 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Inhulets Petrove 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Dnipro 1
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 
19/10 23:00
FT 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Sumy 2
12/10 20:00
FT 
1 Sumy
Kolos Kovalyovka 
02/10 00:00
FT 
 Volyn
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 
22/09 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Zirka Kirovohrad 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Balkany Zorya
Sumy 
03/09 00:00
FT 
 Metalist Kharkiv
Balkany Zorya