livescore - live soccer scores

Turkey Turkey Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
02/12 01:30
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Gumushanespor 
01/12 23:30
FT 
 Osmanlispor
Gaziantepspor 
01/12 21:00
FT 
 Rizespor
Inegolspor 
01/12 19:00
FT 
 Kizilcabolukspor
Konyaspor 
01/12 17:00
FT 
 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
Kasimpasa 
01/12 01:30
FT 
1 Fenerbahce
Genclerbirligi 
30/11 23:30
FT 
 Galatasaray
Elazigspor 
30/11 21:30
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Bursaspor 
30/11 19:00
FT 
 Surfaspor
Kirklarelispor 
30/11 19:00
FT 
 Menemen Belediye Spor
Ahmed Sk 
30/11 17:00
FT 
 Tuzlaspor Kulubu
Erzincanspor 
30/11 01:30
FT 
 Darica Genclerbirligi
Besiktas 
29/11 23:30
FT 
 Kayserispor
Boluspor 
29/11 21:45
FT 
 Sivasspor
Goztepe 
29/11 19:30
FT 
 Umraniyespor
Aydinspor 
29/11 17:30
FT 
1 Yeni Amasya Spor
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 
28/10 02:00
FT 
 Kayserispor
Bucaspor 
27/10 23:30
FT 
 Kasimpasa
Kahramanmaras 
27/10 19:30
FT 
 Aydinspor
Antalyaspor 
27/10 18:30
FT 
 Yeni Amasya Spor
Denizlispor 1
27/10 17:00
FT 
 Karagumruk
Goztepe 
27/10 02:00
FT 
 Bursaspor
Yomraspor 
26/10 21:30
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Nazillispor 
26/10 21:30
FT 
1 Erzurum Sports Bb
Tuzlaspor Kulubu 
26/10 21:30
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Tuzlaspor Kulubu 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Sivasspor
Bugsasspor 
26/10 20:00
AET 
 Balikesirspor
Darica Genclerbirligi 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[1-4]
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Samsunspor
Menemen Belediye Spor 
26/10 20:00
AET 
 Afyonkarahisarspor
Umraniyespor 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Umraniyespor win
26/10 20:00
AET 
 Boluspor
Elazig City Sports 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Boluspor win
26/10 20:00
AET 
 Afjet Afyonspor
Umraniyespor 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
26/10 20:00
AET 
 Boluspor
Elazig Belediyespor 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-0]
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Kirklarelispor
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Tepecik Bld
Surfaspor 1
26/10 19:15
AET 
 Corum Belediyespor
Trabzonspor 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
26/10 18:30
FT 
 Gumushanespor
Searl Sukelu Sports 1
26/10 18:30
FT 
 Gumushanespor
Konya Sekerspor 
26/10 17:00
FT 
 Inegolspor
Sariyer 1
26/10 02:00
FT 
 Galatasaray
Dersimspor 
25/10 23:59
FT 
 Rizespor
Fethiyespor 
25/10 22:15
FT 
 Gaziantepspor
Duzyurtspor 1
25/10 21:30
AET 
 Elazigspor
Ofspor 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-1]
25/10 19:00
AET 
 Bandirmaspor
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
25/10 19:00
AET 
 Kizilcabolukspor
Kocaelispor 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Kizilcabolukspor win
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Erzincanspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 
25/10 19:00
AET 
 Kizilcabolukspor
Kocaeli Birlik Spor 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
25/10 18:00
FT 
 Amedspor
Keciorengucu 
25/10 17:00
FT 
 Pendikspor
Genclerbirligi 
23/09 02:30
FT 
 Goztepe
Kutahyaspor 
22/09 23:59
AET 
 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Duzcespor 1
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-2]