livescore - live soccer scores

Tunisia Tunisia Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
30/11 20:30
AET 
 Club Sportif Sfaxien
Cs. Hammam-lif 1
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-5], Cs. Hammam-lif win
30/11 20:30
AET 
 Esperance Sportive Zarzis
As Gabes 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], Esperance Sportive Zarzis win
30/11 20:30
FT 
 E.gawafel.s.gafsa
J.s. Kairouanaise 
30/11 20:30
FT 
 As Djerba
Olympique De Beja 
30/11 20:30
FT 
 A.s. Marsa
Sfax Railways 
30/11 20:30
FT 
 Us Metouia
Us Tataouine 
30/11 20:30
AET 
 Sporting Ben Arous
C. A. Bizertin 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-2], C. A. Bizertin win
30/11 20:30
FT 
 Na Bouhjar
Stade Gabesien 
30/11 20:30
FT 
1 As Djelma
Croissant Msaken 1
30/11 20:30
FT 
 Haffouz
Etoile Metlaoui 
30/11 20:30
FT 
 Sc Moknine
Hammamet 
30/11 20:30
FT 
 Badr El Ain
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
30/11 20:30
FT 
 Cs Bembla
Club Africain 
30/11 20:30
FT 
 Us Ben Guerdane
Us Sidi Bou Ali 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 Wydad Sers
Cs Korba 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 Sfax Railways
Union Ksibet Mediouni 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 Na Bouhjar
Ss Sfaxien 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 Badr El Ain
Grombalia 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 As Djerba
Ss Zarzouna 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 Avenir El Batan
E.gawafel.s.gafsa 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 Sporting Ben Arous
Esbeni Khalled 
19/11 20:30
FT 
 As Djelma
Cs Hilalien 
19/11 20:30
AET 
 Feriana
Progres Sakiet Eddaier 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[5-6]
19/11 20:30
AET 
 As Oued Ellil
Hammamet 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
19/11 20:30
FT 
 Sc Moknine
Astre Souk Lahad 
19/11 20:30
FT 
 Cs Bembla
Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba 
19/11 20:30
FT 
 Zitouna Chommakh
Croissant Msaken 
19/11 20:30
FT 
 Haffouz
Ms Metlaoui 
19/11 20:30
AET 
 Union Ksour Essef
Us Sidi Bou Ali 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
19/11 20:30
FT 
 Us Metouia
Cs Bir El Hafey 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 E.gawafel.s.gafsa
Olympique Du Kef 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Es Hamam Sousse
Ss Sfaxien 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Grombalia
Stade Tunisien 
30/10 21:00
AET 
 As Ariana
Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Croissant Msaken
Co Medenine 
30/10 21:00
AET 
 Stade Nabeulien
Sporting Ben Arous 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-5]
30/10 21:00
FT 
 U.s.monastir
Hammamet 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Us Seliana
As Djerba 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Sfax Railways
As Kasserine 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Cs Korba
Jendouba Sport 
17/08 00:10
FT 
1 Es Du Sahel
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1
16/08 23:00
FT 
 Stade Gabesien
Co Sidi Bouzid 
16/08 23:00
FT 
 Kalaa Sport
A.s. Marsa 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Stade Gabesien
Esperance Sportive Zarzis 
07/02 20:30
FT 
 Etoile Metlaoui
J.s. Kairouanaise 
07/02 20:30
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Olympique De Beja 
07/02 20:30
FT 
 Ksar Gafsa
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
07/02 20:30
FT 
 A.s. Marsa
Es Fahs 
07/02 20:30
AET 
 Kalaa Sport
C. A. Bizertin 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
06/02 20:30
FT 
 Chebba
Co Sidi Bouzid