livescore - live soccer scores

Switzerland Switzerland Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
27/05 20:00
FT 
1 Zurich
Young Boys 
01/03 03:15
FT 
 Zurich
Grasshoppers 
28/02 03:15
FT 
 Young Boys
Basel 
01/12 03:15
AET 
 Lugano
Grasshoppers 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[1-3]
01/12 03:15
FT 
 Young Boys
St. Gallen 
30/11 02:30
FT 
 Basel
Luzern 
30/11 02:30
FT 
 Zurich
Thun 
27/10 02:15
FT 
 Sr Delemont
St. Gallen 
27/10 02:00
FT 
 Echallens
Luzern 
27/10 01:30
AET 
 Schotz
Lugano 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-3]
26/10 02:30
FT 
 Lausanne Sports
Grasshoppers 
26/10 02:00
FT 
 Rapperswil Jona
Basel 
26/10 01:30
FT 
 Munsingen
Young Boys 
26/10 01:15
FT 
 Stade Nyonnais
Thun 
25/10 02:00
FT 
 Stade Ouchy
Zurich 
17/09 22:00
FT 
2 Chiasso
Basel 1
17/09 21:30
FT 
 Biel-bienne
Grasshoppers 
17/09 21:30
AET 
 Echallens
Neuchatel Xamax 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2]
17/09 21:00
FT 
 Old Boys
Young Boys 
17/09 21:00
FT 
 Wil 1900
Thun 
17/09 20:30
FT 
 Koniz
Lugano 
17/09 20:00
AET 
 Linth 04
St. Gallen 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
17/09 20:00
FT 
 Sr Delemont
Winterthur 
17/09 00:30
FT 
 Locarno
Stade Nyonnais 
16/09 23:59
FT 
 Servette
Luzern 
16/09 23:59
FT 
 Kosova Zurich
Rapperswil Jona 
16/09 23:30
FT 
 Munsingen
Schaffhausen 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Bassersdorf
Zurich 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Yf Juventus Zurich
Lausanne Sports 
16/09 01:30
FT 
 Hergiswil
Schotz 
13/08 21:00
AET 
 Beroche Gorgier
Kosova Zurich 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-4]
13/08 20:45
FT 
 Wettswil Bonstetten
Basel 
13/08 20:30
FT 
 Munsingen
Dudingen 1
13/08 19:00
FT 
 Granichen
Sion 
13/08 01:30
FT 
 Pajde Mohlin
Lausanne Sports 
13/08 01:00
AET 
 Interstar Geneve
Schotz 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
13/08 00:30
FT 
 Bassecourt
Lugano 
12/08 23:59
FT 
 Arbon 05
Wil 1900 
12/08 23:59
FT 
 Concordia Basel
Old Boys 
12/08 23:59
FT 
 Wangi
Sr Delemont 
12/08 23:59
FT 
 Hausen Am Albis
Hergiswil 
12/08 23:59
FT 
 Malley
Stade Lausanne Ouchy 
12/08 23:59
FT 
 Bellach
Koniz 
12/08 23:45
FT 
 Kriens
Luzern 
12/08 23:45
FT 
 Sc Kriens
Luzern 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Breitenrain
Young Boys 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Linth 04
Wohlen 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Altdorf
Servette 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Breitenrain
Young Boys 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Vernier
Stade Nyonnais