livescore - live soccer scores

Switzerland Switzerland Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
02/11 03:15
AET 
 St. Gallen
Sion 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Sion win
02/11 02:30
FT 
 Rapperswil Jona
Kriens 
02/11 02:30
FT 
 Chiasso
Luzern 
01/11 03:30
AET 
 Lugano
Neuchatel Xamax 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], Lugano win
01/11 03:00
AET 
 Wil 1900
Thun 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Thun win
01/11 03:00
FT 
 Winterthur
Basel 
01/11 03:00
FT 
 Red Star Zurich
Zurich 
01/11 02:30
FT 
 Stade Nyonnais
Young Boys 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Lausanne Sports
Sion 
16/09 21:30
FT 
 Aarau
Neuchatel Xamax 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Stade Nyonnais
Grasshoppers 1
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Breitenrain
Zurich 
16/09 01:00
AET 
 Schaffhausen
Young Boys 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Young Boys win
15/09 23:30
AET 
 Servette
Luzern 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [4-5], Luzern win
15/09 23:30
FT 
 Wohlen
Wil 1900 
15/09 23:30
FT 
 Bellinzona
Winterthur 
15/09 02:00
AET 
 Bavois
Rapperswil Jona 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-3], Rapperswil Jona win
19/08 22:00
FT 
1 Yverdon
Neuchatel Xamax 
19/08 21:00
FT 
 Dietikon
Lugano 
19/08 20:30
FT 
 Freienbach
Schaffhausen 
19/08 20:00
FT 
 Sc Buochs
Grasshoppers 
19/08 01:00
FT 
 Koniz
Sion 
27/05 20:00
FT 
1 Zurich
Young Boys 
01/03 03:15
FT 
 Zurich
Grasshoppers 
28/02 03:15
FT 
 Young Boys
Basel 
01/12 03:15
AET 
 Lugano
Grasshoppers 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[1-3]
01/12 03:15
FT 
 Young Boys
St. Gallen 
30/11 02:30
FT 
 Basel
Luzern 
30/11 02:30
FT 
 Zurich
Thun 
27/10 02:15
FT 
 Sr Delemont
St. Gallen 
27/10 02:00
FT 
 Echallens
Luzern 
27/10 01:30
AET 
 Schotz
Lugano 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-3]
26/10 02:30
FT 
 Lausanne Sports
Grasshoppers 
26/10 02:00
FT 
 Rapperswil Jona
Basel 
26/10 01:30
FT 
 Munsingen
Young Boys 
26/10 01:15
FT 
 Stade Nyonnais
Thun 
25/10 02:00
FT 
 Stade Ouchy
Zurich 
17/09 22:00
FT 
2 Chiasso
Basel 1
17/09 21:30
FT 
 Biel-bienne
Grasshoppers 
17/09 21:30
AET 
 Echallens
Neuchatel Xamax 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2]
17/09 21:00
FT 
 Old Boys
Young Boys 
17/09 21:00
FT 
 Wil 1900
Thun 
17/09 20:30
FT 
 Koniz
Lugano 
17/09 20:00
AET 
 Linth 04
St. Gallen 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
17/09 20:00
FT 
 Sr Delemont
Winterthur 
17/09 00:30
FT 
 Locarno
Stade Nyonnais 
16/09 23:59
FT 
 Servette
Luzern 
16/09 23:59
FT 
 Kosova Zurich
Rapperswil Jona 
16/09 23:30
FT 
 Munsingen
Schaffhausen 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Bassersdorf
Zurich