livescore - live soccer scores

Sweden Sweden Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
24/08 00:30
FT 
 Brottby
IFK Norrkoping 
24/08 00:30
FT 
 Gute
Ostersunds 
24/08 00:30
FT 
 Akropolis IF
Orebro 
24/08 00:30
FT 
 Sandvikens IF
AIK Solna 
24/08 00:30
FT 
 Torns IF
IFK Goteborg 
24/08 00:30
AET 
 Enskede Ik
Degerfors IF 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Degerfors IF win
24/08 00:30
FT 
 Arameisk-syrianska If
Ik Frej Taby 
24/08 00:30
FT 
 Vasteras
IK Brage 
24/08 00:30
AET 
 Friska Viljor
Brommapojkarna 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Brommapojkarna win
24/08 00:30
FT 
 Smedby Ais
GAIS 
24/08 00:30
FT 
 Lindome GIF
Norrby IF 
24/08 00:30
FT 
 Skovde AIK
Osters IF 
24/08 00:30
FT 
 Hisingsbacka
Orgryte 
24/08 00:30
FT 
 Assyriska Bk
IFK Varnamo 
24/08 00:00
FT 
 Carlstad United BK
Hammarby 
23/08 00:30
FT 
 Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Jonkopings Sodra IF 
23/08 00:30
FT 
 IF Sylvia
Djurgardens 
23/08 00:30
FT 
 Eskilsminne IF
Helsingborg IF 
23/08 00:30
FT 
 Motala AIF
Elfsborg 
23/08 00:30
FT 
 Vaxjo United
Hacken 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Rosengard
Landskrona BoIS 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Savedalens IF
Halmstads 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp
Kalmar FF 1
22/08 23:30
AET 
 Nykopings BIS
GIF Sundsvall 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-2], Nykopings BIS win
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Tegs Sk
afc eskilstuna 
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Stromsbergs IF
IK Sirius 
22/08 00:30
AET 
 Karlbergs BK
Dalkurd Ff 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Dalkurd Ff win
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Skoftebyns If
Falkenbergs FF 
22/08 00:30
AET 
 Hassleholms If
Trelleborgs FF 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Hassleholms If win
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Karlstad BK
Gefle IF 1
05/07 01:00
FT 
1 Syrianska
Vasteras 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Ifk Falkoping Ff
Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Lidkopings
Skovde AIK 
05/07 01:00
AET 
 Karlslunds If Hfk
Carlstad United BK 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-4], Carlstad United BK win
04/07 02:00
FT 
 Alingsas If
Savedalens IF 
04/07 01:30
FT 
 Onsala Bk
Assyriska Bk 
28/06 01:30
FT 
 Kvarnsvedens IK
Sandvikens IF 
27/06 01:30
FT 
 Ifk Timra
Friska Viljor 
27/06 01:00
AET 
 Hisingsbacka
Utsiktens BK 1
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], Hisingsbacka win
27/06 01:00
AET 
 Eslovs Bk
Torns IF 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-2], Torns IF win
27/06 01:00
FT 
 Besa
Rosengard 
14/06 01:30
AET 
 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Nykopings BIS 1
90min [3-3], 120min [3-3], Penalty [1-4], Nykopings BIS win
14/06 01:15
FT 
 Ifk Lidingo
Akropolis IF 
13/06 01:00
FT 
 Vaxjo United
Dalstorps If 
06/06 21:00
FT 
 Tranas
Smedby Ais 
30/05 02:10
FT 
 Brottby
Haninge 
30/05 01:00
FT 
 Lindome GIF
Tvaakers IF 
24/05 01:45
FT 
 Tyreso Ff
Arameisk-syrianska If 
24/05 01:00
FT 
 Enskede Ik
Sollentuna United FF 1
23/05 01:30
FT 
 IF Sylvia
Oskarshamns AIK