livescore - live soccer scores

Sweden Sweden Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
18/03 01:15
AET 
 AIK Solna
afc eskilstuna 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-6],
17/03 01:15
AET 
1 Djurgardens
Hacken 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Hacken win
11/03 00:00
AET 
 afc eskilstuna
Halmstads 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], afc eskilstuna win
10/03 22:00
AET 
 Djurgardens
Hammarby 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Djurgardens win
09/03 23:00
AET 
 Osters IF
AIK Solna 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-4], AIK Solna win
09/03 21:00
FT 
1 Hacken
GAIS 
05/03 02:00
FT 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
Eskilsminne IF 
05/03 02:00
FT 
 Hammarby
Dalkurd Ff 1
04/03 00:00
FT 
 GAIS
Nykopings BIS 1
04/03 00:00
FT 
 Orebro
IFK Goteborg 
03/03 22:00
FT 
 Halmstads
Karlstad BK 
03/03 22:00
FT 
 Ostersunds
IK Sirius 
03/03 22:00
FT 
 Ik Frej Taby
Hassleholms If 
03/03 22:00
FT 
 Djurgardens
Elfsborg 
02/03 23:00
FT 
 Degerfors IF
Osters IF 
02/03 23:00
FT 
 Malmo
Falkenbergs FF 
02/03 23:00
FT 
 IK Brage
Rosengard 
02/03 23:00
FT 
 Hacken
Brommapojkarna 
02/03 21:00
FT 
 Jonkopings Sodra IF
Norrby IF 
02/03 21:00
FT 
 AIK Solna
Orgryte 
02/03 21:00
FT 
 IFK Varnamo
Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp 
02/03 21:00
FT 
 IFK Norrkoping
afc eskilstuna 
26/02 02:00
FT 
 Osters IF
Malmo 
25/02 00:00
FT 
 Norrby IF
AIK Solna 
25/02 00:00
FT 
 Orgryte
Jonkopings Sodra IF 
24/02 22:00
FT 
 Eskilsminne IF
Hammarby 
24/02 22:00
FT 
 Dalkurd Ff
Varbergs BoIS FC 
24/02 22:00
FT 
1 Rosengard
Hacken 
24/02 22:00
FT 
 Brommapojkarna
IK Brage 1
24/02 22:00
FT 
 Nykopings BIS
Orebro 
23/02 23:00
FT 
 Falkenbergs FF
Degerfors IF 
23/02 23:00
FT 
 afc eskilstuna
Huanamo 
23/02 21:00
FT 
 Karlstad BK
Ostersunds 1
23/02 21:00
FT 
 IK Sirius
Halmstads 
23/02 21:00
FT 
 Hassleholms If
Djurgardens 
23/02 21:00
FT 
 Elfsborg
Ik Frej Taby 
23/02 02:00
FT 
 Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp
IFK Norrkoping 
19/02 02:00
FT 
 Hammarby
Varbergs BoIS FC 
19/02 02:00
FT 
 Eskilsminne IF
Dalkurd Ff 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp
afc eskilstuna 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Malmo
Degerfors IF 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Falkenbergs FF
Osters IF 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Djurgardens
Ik Frej Taby 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Hassleholms If
Elfsborg 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Nykopings BIS
IFK Goteborg 
16/02 23:00
FT 
 Ostersunds
Halmstads 
16/02 23:00
FT 
 Karlstad BK
IK Sirius 
16/02 23:00
FT 
 Orebro
GAIS 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 AIK Solna
Jonkopings Sodra IF 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Orgryte
Norrby IF