livescore - live soccer scores

Spain Spanish Federacion Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
01/09 02:15
FT 
 Haro Deportivo
Naxara 
01/09 02:00
FT 
 Cf Alondras
Pontevedra 
01/09 02:00
FT 
 Cd Huarte
AD San Juan 1
01/09 01:30
FT 
 Cd Varea
SD Logrones 
01/09 00:30
FT 
 Real Betis B
Algeciras 
30/11 03:00
FT 
 Arcos
Real Betis B 
06/12 20:00
FT 
1 Cd Mensajero
Cd Artistico Navalcarnero 
06/12 19:30
AET 
 Teruel
Ue Cornella 
90min [4-1], 120min [5-2], Teruel win
06/12 19:00
FT 
 Ud Poblense
SD Ejea 
06/12 19:00
FT 
 Ud Socuellamos
Cartagena B 
06/12 04:00
FT 
 Tenerife B
Inter De Madrid 
06/12 03:45
FT 
 Talavera De La Reina
Cacereno 
06/12 03:15
FT 
 Barakaldo CF
CD Tropezon 1
06/12 03:00
FT 
 Union Langreo
Pontevedra 
06/12 03:00
FT 
 Real Union de Irun
Cultural De Durango 
06/12 03:00
AET 
 CD Mirandes
Arandina 
90min [2-2], Aggregate [4-4], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-2], CD Mirandes win
06/12 02:00
FT 
 UE Llagostera
Scr Pena Deportiva 
06/12 00:00
FT 
 Bergantinos
Cd Lealtad 
30/11 02:30
FT 
 Cd Varea
CD Pena Sport 
29/11 03:30
FT 
1 Yeclano Deportivo
UB Conquense 
29/11 01:30
FT 
 AD Ceuta
UD Marbella 
23/11 03:00
FT 
 Real Betis B
Huetor Tajar 
22/11 03:45
FT 
 Ue Cornella
Teruel 1
22/11 03:30
FT 
 SD Ejea
Ud Poblense 
22/11 03:00
FT 
 Arandina
CD Mirandes 
22/11 03:00
FT 
 CD Tropezon
Barakaldo CF 
22/11 03:00
FT 
 Pontevedra
Union Langreo 
22/11 03:00
FT 
 Cultural De Durango
Real Union de Irun 
22/11 03:00
FT 
 Inter De Madrid
Tenerife B 
22/11 03:00
FT 
 Cd Artistico Navalcarnero
Cd Mensajero 
22/11 02:30
FT 
 CD Pena Sport
Cd Varea 
22/11 01:30
FT 
1 UD Marbella
AD Ceuta 
21/11 23:00
FT 
 Cacereno
Talavera De La Reina 
21/11 23:00
FT 
 Cartagena B
Ud Socuellamos 
21/11 22:45
FT 
 Cd Lealtad
Bergantinos 
21/11 22:30
FT 
 UB Conquense
Yeclano Deportivo 
12/04 02:00
FT 
 Pontevedra
Ontinyent 1
05/04 01:45
FT 
 Ontinyent
Pontevedra 
15/03 02:00
FT 
 Ontinyent
Vilafranca 
15/03 02:00
FT 
 Atletico Saguntino
Pontevedra 
08/03 03:00
FT 
 Vilafranca
Ontinyent 
08/03 03:00
FT 
 Pontevedra
Atletico Saguntino 
22/02 03:00
FT 
 SD Logrones
Vilafranca 
22/02 03:00
FT 
 U.M. Escobedo
Pontevedra 
22/02 02:00
FT 
 Ontinyent
Real Betis B 
22/02 02:00
FT 
 Atletico Saguntino
Up Plasencia 
08/02 03:00
FT 
 Vilafranca
SD Logrones 
08/02 03:00
FT 
 Pontevedra
U.M. Escobedo 
08/02 03:00
FT 
 Up Plasencia
Atletico Saguntino 
07/02 23:15
FT 
1 Real Betis B
Ontinyent