livescore - live soccer scores

Spain Spain Tercera Division Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
01/11 18:30
FT 
 Cd Cabecense
Real Betis B 
15/11 03:00
FT 
 Ce Esporles
Ud Poblense 
15/11 03:00
FT 
 Cd Roda
Torre Levante 
12/11 00:00
FT 
 Ub Lebrijana
Conil 
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Tenerife B
Marino 
11/11 19:30
FT 
 Cd Ferriolense
Scr Pena Deportiva 
11/11 19:30
FT 
1 Cd Covadonga
L Entregu 
10/11 05:00
FT 
 Ud San Fernando
Las Palmas C 
10/11 05:00
FT 
 UD Ibarra
Atletico Union Guimar 1
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Torredonjimeno
Beauty Leila River Team 
05/11 02:00
FT 
 Ud Paterna
Villarreal C 
04/11 23:30
FT 
 Xerez CD
Cd San Roque De Lepe 1
04/11 23:00
FT 
 Scr Pena Deportiva
Mallorca B 
04/11 23:00
FT 
 Platges De Calvia
Cd Ferriolense 
04/11 18:30
FT 
 Coria
Guadalcacin Cd 
02/11 01:00
FT 
 CD Lagun Onak
SD Deusto 
02/11 01:00
FT 
 Cd Gerena
Ud Los Barrios 
02/11 01:00
FT 
 L Entregu
San Claudio 1
02/11 01:00
FT 
 G Segoviana
Ud Santa Marta 
02/11 00:30
FT 
 Bergantinos
Ud Somozas 
02/11 00:30
FT 
1 Martos Club Deportivo
CD Alhaurino 1
02/11 00:30
FT 
 Ud Paiosaco
Cd Boiro 
02/11 00:00
FT 
 Atletico Bembibre
Atletico Astorga 
02/11 00:00
FT 
 Huetor Tajar
Guadix 
02/11 00:00
FT 
 Cd Coria
Cacereno 1
02/11 00:00
FT 
 UD Gijon Industrial
Club Siero 
02/11 00:00
FT 
 Motril
Ud San Pedro 
02/11 00:00
FT 
 Guadalcacin Cd
Ciudad Lucena 
02/11 00:00
FT 
 Cd Murense
Cd Binissalem 
02/11 00:00
FT 
 Cd Valdelacalzada
Jerez 
02/11 00:00
FT 
 Zamudio SD
Ordizia Ke 
02/11 00:00
FT 
 Cd Cristo Atletico
Cd La Granja 
01/11 23:30
FT 
 Cd Algar
Ud Los Garres 
01/11 23:30
FT 
 Ca Cirbonero
Cd Ardoi Draw 1
01/11 23:30
FT 
 Udc Txantrea Kke
Valle de Egues 1
01/11 23:30
FT 
 Tuoer De Cilliers
Burgos Promesas 
01/11 23:30
FT 
 La Baneza
Cultural Leonesa B 
01/11 23:30
FT 
 Utebo
Calamocha 
01/11 23:30
FT 
 Cd Beti Onak
AD San Juan 
01/11 23:30
FT 
 Figueres
Grama 
01/11 23:15
FT 
 Atzeneta Ue
Paiporta 
01/11 23:00
FT 
1 Minera
Olimpico De Totana 
01/11 23:00
FT 
 Cd Cebrerena
Sc Uxama 
01/11 23:00
FT 
 Cd Guarnizo
Cd Naval 
01/11 23:00
FT 
 Tamar Ritter
Illueca 
01/11 23:00
FT 
 Briviesca Norpetrol
Real Avila CF 
01/11 23:00
FT 
 Villanueva
San Juan De Mozarrifar 
01/11 20:30
FT 
 Marino
Ud Tamaraceite 
01/11 20:00
FT 
 Unión Viera
Tenisca 
01/11 19:30
FT 
1 Ud Llanera
Ei San Martin