livescore - live soccer scores

Spain Spain Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
29/10 00:00
FT 
 SD Gernika
Cd Vitoria Spa 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Barakaldo CF
Real Sociedad B 
27/04 23:00
FT 
 Leioa
Racing de Santander 
18/03 00:00
FT 
 Gimnastica Torrelavega
Real Sociedad B 
11/03 23:59
FT 
 Burgos CF
CD Mirandes 
17/02 23:59
FT 
 Arenas Club De Getxo
SD Amorebieta 
03/12 19:00
FT 
 Cd Lealtad
Athletic Bilbao B 
19/11 23:59
FT 
1 UD Logrones
CD Mirandes 
01/11 19:00
FT 
 Sporting De Gijon B
Caudal 
21/10 22:00
FT 
 Real Union de Irun
Osasuna B 
23/02 23:00
FT 
 Cultural De Durango
Cd Vitoria Spa 
20/01 19:00
FT 
 Union Langreo
Real Oviedo B 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Union Langreo
Sporting De Gijon B 
07/10 18:30
FT 
 Cd Vitoria Spa
Cultural De Durango 
20/05 00:00
FT 
 Union Langreo
Leioa 
13/05 00:00
FT 
 Real Sociedad B
Arenas Club De Getxo 
13/05 00:00
FT 
 SD Amorebieta
Union Langreo 
13/05 00:00
FT 
 Real Oviedo B
Racing de Santander 
13/05 00:00
FT 
 CD Tudelano
Calahorra 
06/05 00:00
FT 
 Calahorra
Athletic Bilbao B 
05/05 23:00
FT 
 CD Izarra
Real Oviedo B 
05/05 00:30
FT 
 Union Langreo
Gimnastica Torrelavega 1
28/04 23:00
FT 
1 Gimnastica Torrelavega
Barakaldo CF 
28/04 18:00
FT 
 Real Oviedo B
Arenas Club De Getxo 
28/04 18:00
FT 
1 Real Union de Irun
Calahorra 
28/04 00:00
FT 
 UD Logrones
CD Mirandes 
27/04 23:30
FT 
 SD Amorebieta
Cultural De Durango 
27/04 23:00
FT 
 CD Tudelano
Union Langreo 
22/04 00:00
FT 
 Calahorra
Cd Vitoria Spa 
21/04 00:00
FT 
 CD Mirandes
Real Oviedo B 
19/04 00:00
FT 
 Cultural De Durango
Gimnastica Torrelavega 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Union Langreo
Athletic Bilbao B 
14/04 23:00
FT 
 Calahorra
Sporting De Gijon B 
14/04 23:00
FT 
1 Gimnastica Torrelavega
Racing de Santander 
14/04 18:00
FT 
1 Real Oviedo B
Real Sociedad B 1
14/04 18:00
FT 
 CD Tudelano
Cultural De Durango 
14/04 01:00
FT 
 Real Union de Irun
Union Langreo 
07/04 00:00
FT 
 Cultural De Durango
Athletic Bilbao B 1
31/03 23:00
FT 
 Calahorra
Barakaldo CF 
31/03 23:00
FT 
1 Cd Vitoria Spa
Real Oviedo B 
31/03 23:00
FT 
 Real Union de Irun
Cultural De Durango 
31/03 23:00
FT 
 Gimnastica Torrelavega
Arenas Club De Getxo 
31/03 18:00
FT 
 Sporting De Gijon B
Union Langreo 
25/03 00:00
FT 
 CD Mirandes
Gimnastica Torrelavega 1
24/03 19:00
FT 
 Real Oviedo B
SD Gernika 
24/03 02:30
FT 
 Union Langreo
Cd Vitoria Spa 
23/03 23:00
FT 
 Cultural De Durango
Calahorra 
18/03 00:00
FT 
 Calahorra
Racing de Santander 
18/03 00:00
FT 
 Union Langreo
Barakaldo CF 
17/03 00:00
FT 
 Sporting De Gijon B
Cultural De Durango