livescore - live soccer scores

Spain Spain Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Valladolid B
Ad Union Adarve 1
07/05 01:00
FT 
 Cd Guijuelo
Atletico De Madrid B 
07/05 00:00
FT 
 G Segoviana
Valladolid B 
07/10 18:00
FT 
 Inter De Madrid
Atletico De Madrid B 
06/05 18:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna B
Carceda 
03/12 23:59
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna B
Rapido de Bouzas 2
12/11 00:00
FT 
 Cultural Leonesa
Fuenlabrada 
12/11 00:00
FT 
 Pontevedra
Deportivo La Coruna B 
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Las Palmas Atletico
Cd Guijuelo 
11/11 19:00
FT 
1 Atletico De Madrid B
Salmantino 
11/11 19:00
FT 
 Unionistas De Salamanca
SD Ponferradina 
11/11 18:30
FT 
 Valladolid B
Inter De Madrid 
11/11 02:30
FT 
 Real Madrid Castilla
Burgos CF 
05/11 00:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna B
Rapido de Bouzas 
05/11 00:00
FT 
 Fuenlabrada
Unionistas De Salamanca 
05/11 00:00
FT 
 Cd Guijuelo
Pontevedra 
04/11 19:00
FT 
 Burgos CF
Atletico De Madrid B 
04/11 19:00
FT 
 Celta Vigo B
Cultural Leonesa 
04/11 19:00
FT 
1 Inter De Madrid
Cd Artistico Navalcarnero 1
04/11 19:00
FT 
 Salmantino
Las Palmas Atletico 
29/10 01:30
FT 
 Pontevedra
Salmantino 
29/10 00:30
FT 
 Rapido de Bouzas
Cd Guijuelo 
28/10 20:00
FT 
 Las Palmas Atletico
Burgos CF 
28/10 19:00
FT 
 Atletico De Madrid B
SD Ponferradina 
28/10 19:00
FT 
 Cd Artistico Navalcarnero
Valladolid B 
28/10 00:00
FT 
 Cultural Leonesa
Inter De Madrid 
27/10 23:30
FT 
 Unionistas De Salamanca
Celta Vigo B 
21/10 23:00
FT 
 Burgos CF
Pontevedra 1
21/10 23:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna B
San Sebastian Reyes 
21/10 23:00
FT 
 Salmantino
Rapido de Bouzas 
21/10 18:00
FT 
 Celta Vigo B
Real Madrid Castilla 1
21/10 18:00
FT 
 Inter De Madrid
Unionistas De Salamanca 
21/10 18:00
FT 
 Ad Union Adarve
Cd Artistico Navalcarnero 
21/10 17:00
FT 
 SD Ponferradina
Las Palmas Atletico 
15/10 00:00
FT 
 Rapido de Bouzas
Burgos CF 
14/10 19:00
FT 
 Las Palmas Atletico
Fuenlabrada 
14/10 18:00
FT 
 Atletico De Madrid B
Celta Vigo B 
14/10 18:00
FT 
 Coruxo
Salmantino 
14/10 18:00
FT 
 San Sebastian Reyes
Cd Guijuelo 
14/10 02:30
FT 
 Real Madrid Castilla
Inter De Madrid 
14/10 00:00
FT 
 Cultural Leonesa
Cd Artistico Navalcarnero 1
14/10 00:00
FT 
 Unionistas De Salamanca
Valladolid B 
13/10 23:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna B
Ad Union Adarve 
07/10 23:00
FT 
 Burgos CF
Coruxo 
07/10 23:00
FT 
1 Cd Artistico Navalcarnero
Unionistas De Salamanca 2
07/10 18:00
FT 
 Celta Vigo B
Las Palmas Atletico 1
07/10 18:00
FT 
1 Fuenlabrada
Pontevedra 
07/10 18:00
FT 
1 Salmantino
San Sebastian Reyes 
07/10 18:00
FT 
 Ad Union Adarve
Cultural Leonesa 1
01/10 00:30
FT 
 Cd Guijuelo
Ad Union Adarve