livescore - live soccer scores

Spain Spain Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Valladolid B
Ad Union Adarve 1
07/05 01:00
FT 
 Cd Guijuelo
Atletico De Madrid B 
07/05 00:00
FT 
 G Segoviana
Valladolid B 
24/02 19:00
FT 
 Atletico De Madrid B
Inter De Madrid 1
18/11 19:00
FT 
1 Ad Union Adarve
Inter De Madrid 
07/10 18:00
FT 
 Inter De Madrid
Atletico De Madrid B 
06/05 18:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna B
Carceda 
03/12 23:59
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna B
Rapido de Bouzas 2
22/04 00:00
FT 
1 Cultural Leonesa
Salmantino 
21/04 23:00
FT 
 Cd Artistico Navalcarnero
Burgos CF 
21/04 18:00
FT 
 Celta Vigo B
Ad Union Adarve 
21/04 18:00
FT 
 Inter De Madrid
Fuenlabrada 
21/04 18:00
FT 
 Las Palmas Atletico
Coruxo 
21/04 00:30
FT 
 Unionistas De Salamanca
Cd Guijuelo 
18/04 23:00
FT 
 Pontevedra
Rapido de Bouzas 
14/04 23:00
FT 
 Burgos CF
Cultural Leonesa 
14/04 23:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna B
Atletico De Madrid B 
14/04 18:00
FT 
 Celta Vigo B
Inter De Madrid 
14/04 18:00
FT 
 San Sebastian Reyes
Las Palmas Atletico 
14/04 02:45
FT 
 Salmantino
Unionistas De Salamanca 
14/04 02:00
FT 
 SD Ponferradina
Cd Artistico Navalcarnero 
13/04 22:30
FT 
 Ad Union Adarve
Rapido de Bouzas 
08/04 01:30
FT 
 Real Madrid Castilla
Salmantino 
07/04 18:00
FT 
1 Inter De Madrid
Ad Union Adarve 
07/04 18:00
FT 
 Las Palmas Atletico
Deportivo La Coruna B 
07/04 00:30
FT 
 Unionistas De Salamanca
Burgos CF 
06/04 23:30
FT 
 Valladolid B
Celta Vigo B 
31/03 23:00
FT 
 Burgos CF
Real Madrid Castilla 
31/03 18:00
FT 
 Celta Vigo B
Cd Artistico Navalcarnero 1
31/03 18:00
FT 
 Fuenlabrada
Cultural Leonesa 
31/03 18:00
FT 
 Inter De Madrid
Valladolid B 
31/03 18:00
FT 
 San Sebastian Reyes
Rapido de Bouzas 
31/03 18:00
FT 
 Ad Union Adarve
Coruxo 
31/03 17:00
FT 
 Cd Guijuelo
Las Palmas Atletico 
31/03 02:00
FT 
 SD Ponferradina
Unionistas De Salamanca 
31/03 00:00
FT 
1 Salmantino
Atletico De Madrid B 
25/03 01:00
FT 
 Atletico De Madrid B
Burgos CF 
25/03 01:00
FT 
 Cultural Leonesa
Celta Vigo B 
25/03 00:30
FT 
 Real Madrid Castilla
SD Ponferradina 
25/03 00:00
FT 
 Coruxo
San Sebastian Reyes 
24/03 20:00
FT 
 Las Palmas Atletico
Salmantino 
24/03 19:00
FT 
 Cd Artistico Navalcarnero
Inter De Madrid 
24/03 18:30
FT 
 Valladolid B
Ad Union Adarve 
24/03 00:30
FT 
2 Unionistas De Salamanca
Fuenlabrada 
18/03 00:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna B
Coruxo 
18/03 00:00
FT 
 Salmantino
Pontevedra 
17/03 23:00
FT 
 Celta Vigo B
Unionistas De Salamanca 
17/03 19:00
FT 
 Burgos CF
Las Palmas Atletico 
17/03 19:00
FT 
 Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid Castilla 
17/03 19:00
FT 
 Inter De Madrid
Cultural Leonesa