livescore - live soccer scores

Spain Copa Del Rey Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
13/01 04:15
FT 
 Sevilla
Real Madrid 
13/01 02:00
FT 
 Celta Vigo
Valencia 
13/01 02:00
FT 
 Eibar
Osasuna 
12/01 04:15
FT 
 Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao 
12/01 02:00
FT 
1 Alaves
Deportivo La Coruna 
12/01 02:00
FT 
 Cordoba
Alcorcon 
12/01 02:00
FT 
1 Villarreal
Real Sociedad 
11/01 04:15
FT 
 Atletico Madrid
Las Palmas 
06/01 04:15
FT 
2 Athletic Bilbao
Barcelona 
05/01 04:15
FT 
 Real Madrid
Sevilla 
05/01 02:00
FT 
 Alcorcon
Cordoba 
05/01 02:00
FT 
 Real Sociedad
Villarreal 
04/01 04:15
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna
Alaves 
04/01 04:15
FT 
 Las Palmas
Atletico Madrid 
04/01 02:00
FT 
 Osasuna
Eibar 
04/01 02:00
FT 
 Valencia
Celta Vigo 
23/12 04:00
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao
Racing de Santander 
23/12 04:00
AET 
 Espanyol
Alcorcon 
90 minutes[1-1],Double bouts[2-2],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
23/12 03:00
FT 
 Alaves
Gimnastic Tarragona 1
23/12 03:00
FT 
 Celta Vigo
Murcia 
22/12 05:00
FT 
 Barcelona
Hercules 
22/12 04:00
FT 
 Osasuna
Granada 
22/12 04:00
FT 
 Valencia
Leganes 
22/12 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna
Real Betis 
22/12 02:00
FT 
 Sevilla
Sd Formentera 
22/12 02:00
FT 
 Eibar
Sporting de Gijon 
21/12 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Madrid
Cd Guijuelo 1
21/12 04:00
FT 
 Malaga
Cordoba 
21/12 04:00
FT 
 Las Palmas
SD Huesca 
21/12 03:00
FT 
 Real Sociedad
Valladolid 
21/12 02:00
FT 
 Villarreal
Toledo 
02/12 05:00
FT 
 Racing de Santander
Athletic Bilbao 
02/12 04:00
FT 
 SD Huesca
Las Palmas 
02/12 04:00
FT 
 Gimnastic Tarragona
Alaves 
02/12 03:00
FT 
 Valladolid
Real Sociedad 
01/12 05:00
FT 
 Hercules
Barcelona 
01/12 04:00
FT 
 Murcia
Celta Vigo 
01/12 04:00
FT 
 Granada
Osasuna 
01/12 04:00
FT 
 Cordoba
Malaga 
01/12 04:00
FT 
 Cd Guijuelo
Atletico Madrid 
01/12 02:00
FT 
 Sd Formentera
Sevilla 
01/12 02:00
FT 
 Real Madrid
Cultural Leonesa 
01/12 02:00
FT 
 Toledo
Villarreal 
30/11 05:00
FT 
 Real Betis
Deportivo La Coruna 
30/11 04:00
FT 
 Sporting de Gijon
Eibar 
30/11 04:00
FT 
 Alcorcon
Espanyol 
30/11 03:00
FT 
 Leganes
Valencia 
27/10 03:00
FT 
 Cultural Leonesa
Real Madrid 
13/10 03:00
AET 
 Valladolid
Tenerife 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[3-1]
13/10 01:00
FT 
 Cadiz
Cordoba