livescore - live soccer scores

South America Copa Sudamericana Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
25/11 08:45
FT 
 Atletico Nacional
Cerro Porteno 1
24/11 07:45
FT 
 Chapecoense SC
San Lorenzo 
03/11 07:45
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Chapecoense SC 
02/11 07:45
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Atletico Nacional 1
28/10 08:00
FT 
 Palestino
San Lorenzo 1
27/10 07:45
FT 
 Atletico Nacional
Coritiba (PR) 
27/10 07:45
FT 
 Chapecoense SC
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 
26/10 08:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Dep.Independiente Medellin 1
21/10 08:00
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Palestino 
20/10 07:45
FT 
 Coritiba (PR)
Atletico Nacional 1
20/10 07:45
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Chapecoense SC 
19/10 08:00
FT 
 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Cerro Porteno 
30/09 08:45
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Independiente Santa Fe 
30/09 06:15
FT 
2 Deportivo La Guaira
San Lorenzo 
29/09 08:45
AET 
 Belgrano
Coritiba (PR) 
90 minutes[1-2],Double bouts[3-3],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
29/09 08:45
FT 
 Santa Cruz (PE)
Dep.Independiente Medellin 
29/09 08:45
FT 
 CR Flamengo (RJ)
Palestino 
29/09 06:15
AET 
 Chapecoense SC
Independiente 
90 minutes[0-0],Double bouts[0-0],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
29/09 06:15
AET 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Wanderers FC 
90 minutes[0-0],Double bouts[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
28/09 08:45
FT 
1 Atletico Nacional
Sol De America 1
23/09 08:45
FT 
 Independiente Santa Fe
Cerro Porteno 
23/09 06:15
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Deportivo La Guaira 
22/09 08:45
FT 
 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Santa Cruz (PE) 
22/09 08:45
FT 
 Coritiba (PR)
Belgrano 
22/09 08:45
FT 
 Palestino
CR Flamengo (RJ) 
22/09 06:15
FT 
 Independiente
Chapecoense SC 
22/09 06:15
FT 
 Wanderers FC
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 
21/09 07:45
FT 
 Sol De America
Atletico Nacional 1
16/09 08:45
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Dep.Independiente Medellin 
16/09 08:45
FT 
1 Belgrano
Estudiantes La Plata 
16/09 06:30
FT 
 Real Potosi
Cerro Porteno 
16/09 06:15
FT 
 Palestino
Real Atletico Garcilaso 1
16/09 03:15
FT 
 Sport Huancayo
Sol De America 
15/09 08:45
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Blooming 
15/09 06:15
FT 
1 Independiente
Lanus 
15/09 05:00
FT 
 Club Sport Emelec
Deportivo La Guaira 
15/09 03:00
FT 
1 Wanderers FC
Zamora Barinas 
14/09 08:45
FT 
 Atletico Nacional
Bolivar 
14/09 06:15
FT 
 San Lorenzo
CA Banfield 
01/09 08:45
FT 
 Chapecoense SC
Cuiaba (MT) 
01/09 08:45
FT 
 CR Flamengo (RJ)
Figueirense (SC) 1
01/09 08:45
FT 
 Sport Club Recife (PE)
Santa Cruz (PE) 
01/09 04:00
FT 
 Coritiba (PR)
Vitoria Salvador BA 
26/08 09:00
FT 
 Sol De America
Sport Huancayo 
26/08 08:45
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Coritiba (PR) 
26/08 08:45
FT 
1 Zamora Barinas
Wanderers FC 1
26/08 06:15
FT 
 Lanus
Independiente 
26/08 06:00
FT 
 Cuiaba (MT)
Chapecoense SC 
25/08 08:45
FT 
 Figueirense (SC)
CR Flamengo (RJ) 
25/08 08:45
FT 
 Santa Cruz (PE)
Sport Club Recife (PE)