livescore - live soccer scores

South Africa South Africa The Nedbank Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
27/10 23:59
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Polokwane City 
23/10 21:00
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
22/10 02:00
FT 
 Highlands Park
Chippa United FC 
20/10 01:30
AET 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Bloemfontein Celtic 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-0], Kaizer Chiefs FC win
23/04 02:00
FT 
 Supersport United
Mpumalanga Black Aces 
06/04 01:30
AET 
 Supersport United
Pretoria Univ 
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[4-2]
03/04 21:00
FT 
1 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Baroka 
03/04 21:00
FT 
 Jomo Cosmos
Orlando Pirates 
03/04 02:15
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Mbombela United 
03/04 02:15
AET 
 Santos Cape Town
Free State Stars 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-1]
02/04 21:00
FT 
 Mpumalanga Black Aces
Maritzburg United 
02/04 21:00
AET 
 Platinum Stars
Polokwane City 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
02/04 02:00
FT 
 Magesi
Bidvest Wits 
09/03 01:30
FT 
 Moroka Swallows
Supersport United 
09/03 01:30
AET 
 Jomo Cosmos
AmaZulu 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-2]
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Polokwane City
African All Stars 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 United Rovers
Mpumalanga Black Aces 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Baroka 
06/03 21:00
AET 
 Highlands Park
Mamelodi Sundowns 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-1]
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Sibanye Golden Stars
Mbombela United 
06/03 02:15
FT 
 Pretoria Univ
Polokwane City Rovers 
05/03 23:59
FT 
 Ajax Cape Town
Free State Stars 
05/03 21:00
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Milford 
05/03 21:00
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
05/03 21:00
FT 
 Ec Bees
Magesi 
05/03 02:00
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Bloemfontein Celtic 
05/03 02:00
AET 
1 Steenberg United
Platinum Stars 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
03/03 01:30
FT 
 Santos Cape Town
Mthatha Bucks 
03/03 01:30
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Black Leopards 1
15/12 21:00
FT 
 Vasco da Gama(RSA)
Mbombela United 
15/12 21:00
FT 
 Highlands Park
Milano United 
15/12 21:00
FT 
 Witbank Spurs
Santos Cape Town 
15/12 21:00
FT 
 Moroka Swallows
Cape Town 
15/12 21:00
FT 
 Mthatha Bucks
Cape Town All Stars 
15/12 21:00
FT 
 AmaZulu
Thanda Royal Zulu 
15/12 21:00
FT 
 Baroka
Royal Eagles 
15/12 21:00
AET 
 African Warriors
Black Leopards 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[1-3]
16/05 21:00
AET 
 Ajax Cape Town
Mamelodi Sundowns 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
26/04 21:00
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Vasco da Gama(RSA) 
26/04 02:15
FT 
 Ajax Cape Town
Supersport United 
12/04 21:00
FT 
 Mpumalanga Black Aces
Mamelodi Sundowns 
12/04 02:15
FT 
 Supersport United
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
11/04 21:00
AET 
 Black Leopards
Vasco da Gama(RSA) 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-3]
11/04 02:00
FT 
 Ajax Cape Town
Bidvest Wits 
22/03 21:00
FT 
 Platinum Stars
Mamelodi Sundowns 
22/03 21:00
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Natal United 
22/03 02:30
FT 
 Supersport United
Orlando Pirates 
21/03 23:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Black Leopards 
21/03 21:00
FT 
 Mpumalanga Black Aces
Jomo Cosmos 
21/03 21:00
FT 
 Vasco da Gama(RSA)
Maluti Fet College