livescore - live soccer scores

South Africa South Africa Telkom KnockOut Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
02/12 23:59
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Bloemfontein Celtic 
19/11 21:30
AET 
 Polokwane City
Bloemfontein Celtic 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Bloemfontein Celtic win
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Kaizer Chiefs FC 1
05/11 02:15
AET 
 Orlando Pirates
Polokwane City 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [2-4], Polokwane City win
05/11 02:15
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Baroka 
04/11 21:30
FT 
 Platinum Stars
Bloemfontein Celtic 
29/10 21:30
FT 
 Baroka
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
29/10 21:30
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Mamelodi Sundowns 
29/10 02:15
AET 
 Bidvest Wits
Free State Stars 
90min [2-2], 120min [4-2], Bidvest Wits win
29/10 02:15
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
AmaZulu 
28/10 21:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Orlando Pirates 
28/10 21:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Ajax Cape Town 
28/10 02:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Platinum Stars 
15/10 01:00
AET 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Supersport United 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Supersport United win
16/12 23:59
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
08/11 02:15
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Supersport United 
07/11 21:00
AET 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Orlando Pirates 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[6-5]
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Free State Stars
Mamelodi Sundowns 
25/10 02:15
FT 
 Supersport United
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
24/10 23:59
FT 
 Mpumalanga Black Aces
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
24/10 21:00
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Maritzburg United 
17/10 02:00
AET 
 Orlando Pirates
Pretoria Univ 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
04/10 21:00
AET 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Mpumalanga Black Aces 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[2-3]
04/10 21:00
FT 
 Platinum Stars
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
04/10 02:15
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Chippa United FC 
03/10 21:00
FT 
 Free State Stars
Bidvest Wits 
03/10 21:00
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Ajax Cape Town 
03/10 02:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Jomo Cosmos 
01/10 01:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Supersport United 
29/11 21:00
AET 
 Supersport United
Platinum Stars 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[3-2]
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Platinum Stars
Mamelodi Sundowns 
09/11 02:15
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Supersport United 
26/10 21:00
AET 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Platinum Stars 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-5]
26/10 02:15
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Ajax Cape Town 
25/10 23:30
AET 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
AmaZulu 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Supersport United 
05/10 21:00
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Polokwane City 
05/10 21:00
FT 
 Ajax Cape Town
Mpumalanga Black Aces 
05/10 02:15
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Maritzburg United 
05/10 02:15
AET 
 AmaZulu
Bloemfontein Celtic 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2]
04/10 23:30
AET 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Pretoria Univ 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
04/10 21:00
FT 
 Platinum Stars
Chippa United FC 
04/10 21:00
FT 
 Supersport United
Free State Stars 
04/10 02:00
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Moroka Swallows 
08/12 02:15
FT 
 Platinum Stars
Orlando Pirates 
24/11 02:15
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Platinum Stars 
23/11 21:00
AET 
 Supersport United
Orlando Pirates 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
24/10 01:30
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
20/10 21:00
AET 
 Free State Stars
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
20/10 01:30
FT 
 Platinum Stars
Mamelodi Sundowns