livescore - live soccer scores

Zimbabwe Soccer Results & Scores

26/09 21:00
FT 
 Tsholotsho
Harare City 
03/08 21:00
FT 
 Border Strikers
Bulawayo City 
03/08 21:00
FT 
 Platinum
Hwange Colliery 
03/08 21:00
FT 
 Chapungu United
Triangle Fc 
03/08 21:00
FT 
 Ngezi Platinum
Chicken Inn 
03/08 21:00
FT 
 Harare City
Zpc Kariba 
03/08 21:00
FT 
 Tsholotsho
Caps United Fc 
10/07 21:00
FT 
 Dynamos Fc
Border Strikers 
10/07 21:00
FT 
 Hwange Colliery
Bulawayo City 
09/07 21:00
FT 
 Chapungu United
Chicken Inn 
09/07 21:00
FT 
 Harare City
How Mine Fc 
09/07 21:00
FT 
 Ngezi Platinum
Zpc Kariba 
09/07 21:00
FT 
 Platinum
Caps United Fc 
03/07 21:00
FT 
 Border Strikers
Harare City 
03/07 21:00
FT 
 Chicken Inn
Highlanders Fc 
03/07 21:00
FT 
 Mutare City
Platinum 
03/07 21:00
FT 
 Triangle Fc
Tsholotsho 
03/07 21:00
FT 
 Caps United Fc
Hwange Colliery 
02/07 21:00
FT 
 How Mine Fc
Ngezi Platinum 
02/07 21:00
FT 
 Bulawayo City
Dynamos Fc 
02/07 21:00
FT 
 Zpc Kariba
Chapungu United 
29/06 21:00
FT 
 Hwange Colliery
Chicken Inn 
26/06 21:00
FT 
 Highlanders Fc
Zpc Kariba 
26/06 21:00
FT 
 Hwange Colliery
Mutare City 
26/06 21:00
FT 
 Caps United Fc
Bulawayo City 
25/06 21:00
FT 
 Harare City
Dynamos Fc 
25/06 21:00
FT 
 Platinum
Triangle Fc 
25/06 21:00
FT 
 Tsholotsho
Chicken Inn 
25/06 21:00
FT 
 Ngezi Platinum
Border Strikers 
24/06 21:00
FT 
 Chapungu United
How Mine Fc 
24/06 21:00
FT 
 Chapungu United
How Mine Fc 
22/06 21:00
FT 
 Highlanders Fc
Border Strikers 
19/06 21:00
FT 
 Dynamos Fc
Ngezi Platinum 
19/06 21:00
FT 
 Border Strikers
Chapungu United 
19/06 21:00
FT 
 How Mine Fc
Highlanders Fc 
19/06 21:00
FT 
 Triangle Fc
Hwange Colliery 
19/06 21:00
FT 
 Mutare City
Caps United Fc 
18/06 21:00
FT 
 Bulawayo City
Harare City 
18/06 21:00
FT 
 Zpc Kariba
Tsholotsho 
12/06 21:00
FT 
 Mutare City
Bulawayo City 
12/06 21:00
FT 
 Caps United Fc
Triangle Fc 
12/06 21:00
FT 
 Ngezi Platinum
Harare City 
11/06 21:00
FT 
 Platinum
Zpc Kariba 
11/06 21:00
FT 
 Tsholotsho
How Mine Fc 
11/06 21:00
FT 
 Chapungu United
Dynamos Fc 
28/05 21:00
FT 
 Dynamos Fc
Highlanders Fc 
27/05 21:00
FT 
 Harare City
Chapungu United 
26/05 21:00
FT 
 How Mine Fc
Platinum 
26/05 21:00
FT 
 How Mine Fc
Platinum 
25/05 21:00
FT 
 Bulawayo City
Ngezi Platinum 
25/05 21:00
FT 
 Border Strikers
Tsholotsho 
25/05 21:00
FT 
 Zpc Kariba
Hwange Colliery 
25/05 21:00
FT 
 Chicken Inn
Caps United Fc 
25/05 21:00
FT 
 Triangle Fc
Mutare City 
22/05 21:00
FT 
 Triangle Fc
Bulawayo City 
22/05 21:00
FT 
 Mutare City
Chicken Inn 
22/05 21:00
FT 
 Hwange Colliery
How Mine Fc 
22/05 21:00
FT 
 Highlanders Fc
Harare City 
21/05 21:00
FT 
 Caps United Fc
Zpc Kariba 
21/05 21:00
FT 
 Platinum
Border Strikers 
21/05 21:00
FT 
 Tsholotsho
Dynamos Fc 
21/05 21:00
FT 
 Chapungu United
Ngezi Platinum 
15/05 21:00
FT 
 Bulawayo City
Chapungu United 
15/05 21:00
FT 
 Dynamos Fc
Platinum 
15/05 21:00
FT 
 Border Strikers
Hwange Colliery 
14/05 21:00
FT 
 Ngezi Platinum
Highlanders Fc 
14/05 21:00
FT 
 Harare City
Tsholotsho 
14/05 21:00
FT 
 How Mine Fc
Caps United Fc 
14/05 21:00
FT 
 Zpc Kariba
Mutare City 
13/05 21:00
FT 
 Chicken Inn
Triangle Fc 
08/05 21:00
FT 
 Triangle Fc
Zpc Kariba 
08/05 21:00
FT 
 Mutare City
How Mine Fc 
08/05 21:00
FT 
 Caps United Fc
Border Strikers 
08/05 21:00
FT 
 Hwange Colliery
Dynamos Fc 
08/05 21:00
FT 
 Highlanders Fc
Chapungu United 
07/05 21:00
FT 
 Chicken Inn
Bulawayo City 
07/05 21:00
FT 
 Platinum
Harare City 
07/05 21:00
FT 
 Tsholotsho
Ngezi Platinum 
02/05 21:00
FT 
 Border Strikers
Mutare City 
02/05 20:00
FT 
 Ngezi Platinum
Platinum 
01/05 20:00
FT 
 Dynamos Fc
Caps United Fc 
01/05 20:00
FT 
 Bulawayo City
Highlanders Fc 
30/04 20:00
FT 
 How Mine Fc
Triangle Fc 
30/04 20:00
FT 
 Chapungu United
Tsholotsho 
30/04 20:00
FT 
 Harare City
Hwange Colliery 
30/04 20:00
FT 
 Zpc Kariba
Chicken Inn 
24/04 20:00
FT 
 Tsholotsho
Highlanders Fc 
24/04 20:00
FT 
 Hwange Colliery
Ngezi Platinum 
24/04 20:00
FT 
 Caps United Fc
Harare City 
24/04 20:00
FT 
 Triangle Fc
Border Strikers 
24/04 20:00
FT 
 Mutare City
Dynamos Fc 
23/04 20:00
FT 
 Chicken Inn
How Mine Fc 
23/04 20:00
FT 
 Zpc Kariba
Bulawayo City 
23/04 20:00
FT 
 Platinum
Chapungu United 
10/04 21:00
FT 
 Border Strikers
Chicken Inn 
10/04 21:00
FT 
 Ngezi Platinum
Caps United Fc 
10/04 21:00
FT 
 Highlanders Fc
Platinum 
09/04 21:00
FT 
 Dynamos Fc
Triangle Fc 
09/04 21:00
FT 
 Chapungu United
Hwange Colliery 
09/04 21:00
FT 
 Bulawayo City
Tsholotsho