livescore - live soccer scores

World Soccer Results & Scores

27/06 09:25
FT 
 Municipal Liberia
Ad Grecia 
27/06 09:00
FT 
 Real Esteli
Santos De Guapiles 
27/06 02:45
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Motherwell 
27/06 02:05
FT 
 Goncalense U20
Barra Mansa/rj U20 
27/06 02:00
FT 
 Kfc Eppegem
KV Mechelen 
27/06 02:00
FT 
 Thes Sport
St.-Truidense VV 
27/06 02:00
FT 
 Algeciras
Gaz Metan Medias 
27/06 02:00
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
Voc Rotterdam 
27/06 02:00
FT 
 Olaria Rj U20
Nova Cidade U20 
27/06 01:30
FT 
 Sv Heimstetten
Vfb Hallbergmoos 
27/06 01:30
FT 
 Unterfohring
Deisenhofen 
27/06 01:30
FT 
 KSK Heist
Royal Antwerp 
27/06 01:00
FT 
 Vv sittard
Fortuna Sittard 
27/06 01:00
FT 
 Kskv Zwevezele
Oostende 
27/06 01:00
FT 
 Munchen 1860
Basel 
27/06 01:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Brondby 
27/06 01:00
FT 
 Kitzbuhel
SV Horn 
27/06 01:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Molenbeek
Cercle Brugge 
27/06 01:00
FT 
 Oudenaarde
Peruwelz 
27/06 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Linfield FC 
27/06 00:45
FT 
 Domzale
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
27/06 00:30
FT 
 Budejovice
Slavia Praha 
27/06 00:30
FT 
 Dortmund(am)
Preuben Munster 
27/06 00:30
FT 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
Erzgebirge Aue 
27/06 00:30
FT 
 Luzern
Winterthur 
27/06 00:30
FT 
 Malchower Sv
Hansa Rostock 
27/06 00:30
FT 
 SC Pinkafeld
Celtic 
27/06 00:30
FT 
 Radomiak Radom
Wisla Krakow 
27/06 00:30
FT 
 Skv Rot Weiss Darmstadt
Darmstadt 
27/06 00:20
FT 
 TSV Hartberg
Pyunik 
27/06 00:15
FT 
 FK Sarajevo
Synot Slovacko 
27/06 00:05
FT 
 Ferencvarosi TC
Bragantino SP 
27/06 00:05
FT 
 Teplice
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Djk Ammerthal
Nurnberg 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
Balzan 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Grasshoppers
Rapperswil Jona 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 ETO Gyori FC
Trencin 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 SV Sandhausen
Astoria Walldorf 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 FK Rostov
Spartak Moscow 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Uerdingen
PFC Oleksandria 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Braine
Standard Liege 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
VfB Stuttgart 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Falkensee Finkenkrug
Holstein Kiel 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Dravinja Kostroj
NK Maribor 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
Partizani Tirana 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Wolfsburg Am
Sv Reislingen 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Zeta 
26/06 23:35
FT 
 Wurzburger Kickers
Ssv Ulm 1846 
26/06 23:35
FT 
 Slavia Sofia
Chernomorets Pomorie 
26/06 23:30
FT 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Botev Galabovo 
26/06 23:30
FT 
 Wolfsberger AC
Fehervar Videoton 
26/06 23:30
FT 
 Roskilde
Naestved 
26/06 23:30
FT 
 Tsarsko Selo
Spartak Pleven 
26/06 23:30
FT 
 Dunav Ruse
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 
26/06 23:20
FT 
 Macva Sabac
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
26/06 23:10
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Ludogorets Razgrad 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Stal Mielec 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Gks Jastrzebie
Opava 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Hradec Kralove 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Lechia Gdansk 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Chertanovo Moscow
Sheffield Fc 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Terek Groznyi 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Mfk Skalica 
26/06 23:00
FT 
1 Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Plovdiv 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 WSG Wattens
Budapest Honved 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
MFK Ruzomberok 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Fotbal Trinec 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Krasnodar II
Zlate Moravce 
26/06 22:30
FT 
 Luch-Energiya
Torpedo Armavir 
26/06 22:10
FT 
 Botev Vratsa
Cherno More Varna 
26/06 22:00
FT 
 Vaduz
Young Boys 
26/06 22:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Pardubice 
26/06 20:00
FT 
 Ingolstadt 04
St.Polten 
26/06 18:00
FT 
 Ural Sr
Astra Ploiesti 
26/06 17:30
FT 
 Odra Opole
Miedz Legnica 
26/06 17:15
FT 
 Gornik Leczna
Znicz Pruszkow 
26/06 17:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Prostejov 
26/06 17:00
FT 
 Zurich
Wil 1900 
26/06 17:00
FT 
 GKS Katowice
GKS Tychy 
26/06 17:00
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Dukla Praha 
26/06 17:00
FT 
 Elana Torun
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
26/06 16:30
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Mfk Karvina 
26/06 05:30
FT 
 El Salvador Womens U20
Guatemala Womens U20 
26/06 02:45
FT 
 East Fife
Albion Rovers 
26/06 01:30
FT 
 Sparta Petegem
Zulte-Waregem 
26/06 01:30
FT 
 Sr Brasov
Steaua Bucuresti 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Sv Pullach
Asv Dachau 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Malmo
Hnk Gorica 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Sv Leobendorf
Rapid Wien 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Quick 20
Ajax Amsterdam 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 VfB Oldenburg
Sv Rodinghausen 
26/06 00:30
FT 
 Sc Schwaz
Botosani 
26/06 00:30
FT 
 Kriens
Zurich B Team 
26/06 00:25
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
Zrinjski Mostar 
27/06 00:30
FT 
 Belarus Beach Soccer
Switzerland Beach Soccer 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Spain Beach Soccer
Ukraine Beach Soccer 
26/06 20:30
FT 
 Italy Beach Soccer
Russia Beach Soccer 1
26/06 19:00
FT 
 Portugal Beach Soccer
Romania Beach Soccer 
26/06 00:30
FT 
 Romania Beach Soccer
Belarus Beach Soccer 
26/06 03:00
FT 
 Netherlands (w)
Japan women