livescore - live soccer scores

World Soccer Results & Scores

22/01 22:15
FT 
 Russia U17
Israel U17 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Finland (w)
Slovakia (w) 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Bayern Munich (am)
Ssv Ulm 1846 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 St.Polten
NK Rudar Velenje 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Koper
Partizan Belgrade 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Orebro
IK Sirius 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Sc Verl
Germania Egestorf 
22/01 20:35
FT 
 Al Ahli Jeddah U17
Real Madrid U19 
22/01 20:30
FT 
 Nurnberg
VfR Aalen 
22/01 20:00
FT 
 Montenegro (w)
Croatia (w) 
22/01 20:00
FT 
 Finland U17
Lithuania U17 
22/01 19:35
FT 
 ECU Joondalup
Cockburn City 
22/01 19:30
FT 
 Bayswater City
Perth SC 
22/01 19:00
FT 
 Odense BK
Nykobing Falster 
22/01 18:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
22/01 18:00
FT 
 Singhtarua
Nakhon Ratchasima 
22/01 17:45
FT 
 Moldova U17
Ukraine U17 
22/01 17:45
FT 
 Slovan Ivanka Pri Dunaji
Kalinkovo 
22/01 17:35
FT 
 Armadale
Subiaco AFC 
22/01 17:35
FT 
 Aris Salonika Womens
Pae Atromitos Womens 
22/01 17:30
FT 
 Spartak Nalchik
Alania 
22/01 17:30
FT 
1 Chonburi Shark FC
Suwon 1
22/01 17:30
FT 
 Floreat Athena
Balcatta 
22/01 17:05
FT 
 Queensland Lions SC
Capalaba 
22/01 17:05
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Ural Sr 
22/01 17:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Cracovia Krakow 
22/01 16:00
FT 
 Blacktown Spartans
Sutherland Sharks 
22/01 16:00
FT 
 Fraser Park
Spirit 
22/01 15:30
FT 
 Latvia U17
Georgia U17 
22/01 15:00
FT 
 SWQ Thunder
Redlands United FC 
22/01 14:30
FT 
 Vipers
Adelaide Panthers 
22/01 12:00
FT 
 Moreland Zebras
Melbourne Knights 
22/01 11:20
FT 
 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Avondale Heights 
22/01 09:55
FT 
 Universitario de Deportes
Univ. Catolica 
22/01 07:30
FT 
 Colo Colo
Sporting Cristal 
22/01 07:00
FT 
1 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
Sao Paulo 1
22/01 04:45
FT 
 Vila Nova (GO)
CR Flamengo (RJ) 
22/01 04:15
FT 
 Vasco da Gama(RJ)
River Plate 
21/01 23:59
FT 
 Kazakhstan U18
Russia U19 
21/01 23:59
FT 
 Netherlands Womens U19
Switzerland Womens U19 
21/01 22:30
FT 
 Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii
Steinbach 
21/01 22:30
FT 
 Wohlen
CSKA Moscow 
21/01 22:05
FT 
 Koper
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Ranheim IL
Ostersunds 1
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Hannover 96
Sportfreunde Lotte 
21/01 21:55
FT 
 Sturm Graz
Domzale 
21/01 21:30
FT 
1 Psv Eindhoven U17
Raja Casablanca U17 
21/01 21:15
FT 
 Sogndal
Floro 
21/01 21:15
FT 
 Jaro
SJK Seinajoki 
21/01 21:05
FT 
 Union Berlin
Dukla Praha 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Raufoss
Honefoss 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 VfL Osnabruck
Arminia Bielefeld 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Heidenheimer
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Preuben Munster
Bochum 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Wurzburger Kickers 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Sc Verl
Eintracht Norderstedt 1
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Holstein Kiel
Etsv Weiche Flensburg 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 SV Ried
Kapfenberg Superfund 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Mjondalen
Asker 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Ufa 
21/01 20:55
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Viktoria Zizkov 
21/01 20:50
FT 
 Brondby
Hvidovre IF 
21/01 20:50
FT 
 Rapid Wien
SC Wiener Neustadt 
21/01 20:45
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Usti nad Labem 
21/01 20:30
FT 
 St. Pauli
Zurich 
21/01 20:30
FT 
 Greece U18
Zenit St Petersburg U18 
21/01 20:05
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
MFK Ruzomberok 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Fredericia 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Halmstads 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 FSV Frankfurt
Sv Elversberg 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Hamburger Sv Ii
Werder Bremen Am 
21/01 19:55
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Javor Matis 
21/01 19:55
FT 
 Horsens
Randers 
21/01 19:35
FT 
 Thailand (w)
Ukraina (w) 
21/01 19:30
FT 
 Turkey U16
Greece U17 
21/01 19:15
FT 
 Ukraine U17
Slovakia U17 
21/01 19:05
FT 
 FK Senica
Opava 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 AIK Solna
Vasalunds IF 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Lyngby
HIK 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Stal Mielec
Korona Kielce 
21/01 18:15
FT 
 Latvia U19
Slovakia U19 
21/01 18:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Teplice 
21/01 18:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Gornik Zabrze 
21/01 18:00
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Zlin 
21/01 18:00
FT 
 Cibalia
Szombathelyi Haladas 
21/01 17:10
FT 
 Peninsula Power
Brisbane City SC 
21/01 17:00
FT 
 Georgia U17
Armenia U17 
21/01 16:55
FT 
 Slovakia U17
Ukraine U17 
21/01 16:30
FT 
 Springvale White Eagles
Kingston City 
21/01 16:00
FT 
 China (w)
Myanmar (w) 
21/01 16:00
FT 
 Logan Lightning
Southside Eagles 
21/01 16:00
FT 
 Souths United
Brisbane Strikers 
21/01 16:00
FT 
 Slovenia U19
Bulgaria U18 
21/01 15:00
FT 
 Brisbane Olympic United FC
Gold Coast City 
21/01 15:00
FT 
 Western Pride
Brisbane Wolves 
21/01 15:00
FT 
 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Sydney Olympic 
21/01 14:30
FT 
 South Melbourne
Canberra Olympic 
21/01 13:05
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons
Moreland City 
21/01 12:30
FT 
 Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Comets