livescore - live soccer scores

World Soccer Results & Scores

14/11 06:00
FT 
 Uruguay Womens U17
Ghana Womens U17 
14/11 04:00
FT 
 Mexico Womens U17
South Africa Womens U17 
14/11 03:00
FT 
 New Zealand Womens U17
Finland womens U17 
14/11 01:00
FT 
 Brazil Womens U17
Japan Womens U17 
14/11 04:30
FT 
 Chile U20
Uruguay U20 
14/11 03:15
FT 
 Scotland (w)
USA womens 
14/11 00:00
FT 
 Poland (w)
Bosnia (w) 
13/11 23:00
FT 
 Germany (w)
Spain (w) 
13/11 20:30
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves
Dordrecht Reserve 
13/11 20:30
FT 
 Nitra B
Galanta 1
13/11 19:00
FT 
 Cherno More Varna
Chernomorets Balchik 
13/11 18:30
FT 
 Jumilla
Wolves U23 
13/11 18:00
FT 
 South United
Asc 
13/11 16:25
FT 
 Deccan Rovers
Rwf 
13/11 14:00
FT 
 Mfm
Kwara United 
13/11 14:00
FT 
 Persewar Waropen
Persemi Mimika 
13/11 01:30
FT 
 Heracles Almelo Reserves
De Graafschap R 
13/11 01:00
FT 
 Malmo FF U21
Ifk Malmo 1
12/11 18:10
FT 
 Ade
Bangalore Eagles 
12/11 01:00
FT 
 Ghana Womens
South Africa Womens 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 England (w)
Sweden (w) 
11/11 18:00
FT 
 Belgium (w)
France B Womens 
11/11 13:00
FT 
 Japan women
Norway (w) 
11/11 05:00
FT 
 Guatemala (w)
Puerto Rico (w) 
11/11 04:00
FT 
 France (w)
Brazil (w) 
11/11 02:00
FT 
 Portugal (w)
Wales (w) 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Fredrikstad
KFUM Oslo 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Germany (w)
Italy(w) 
10/11 16:00
FT 
 Dyes
Young Challengers 
10/11 12:30
FT 
 Australia womens
Chile Womens 
10/11 12:30
FT 
 Banditonce Kakogawa
Jfc Miyazaki 
10/11 12:30
FT 
 Okoshi Kyoto Ac
Saurcos Fukui 
10/11 09:45
FT 
 Artista Tomi
Suzuka Unlimited 
10/11 09:45
FT 
 Matsue City
Ohira Tochigi UVA SC 
10/11 01:30
FT 
 Prs U19
Oriente U19 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Saif Sporting Club
Sheikh Jamal 
09/11 16:15
FT 
 Income Tax Sc
Deccan Rovers 
09/11 12:30
FT 
 Suzuka Rampole
Jfc Miyazaki 
09/11 12:30
FT 
 Ohira Tochigi UVA SC
Saurcos Fukui 
09/11 09:45
FT 
 Matsue City
Okoshi Kyoto Ac 
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Hungary (w)
Estonia (w) 
09/11 02:05
FT 
 Portugal (w)
USA womens 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 Spain (w)
Poland (w) 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Austria (w)
England (w) 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Norway Womens U23
Sweden Womens U23 
08/11 23:00
FT 
 Germany U17
Czech U17 
08/11 22:30
FT 
 Salalah U21
Al Ittihad Salalah U21 
08/11 22:00
FT 
 Oman U21
Al Seeb U21 
08/11 21:00
FT 
 Greece (w)
Slovakia (w) 
08/11 21:00
FT 
 Slovenia (w)
Albania (w) 
08/11 20:45
FT 
 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U21
Al Urooba U21 1
08/11 19:00
FT 
1 Spartak Moscow Reserves
Glasgow Rangers U20 
08/11 18:00
FT 
 Georgia (w)
Turkey (w) 
08/11 15:15
FT 
1 Persibara Banjarnegara
Persedikab Kediri 
08/11 15:00
FT 
 Perssi Kota Sukabumi
Persem Mojokerto 1
08/11 14:50
FT 
 Putra Tresna Bali
Psn Ngada 
08/11 04:00
FT 
 Olo Tarra
Tenerife 
08/11 03:45
FT 
 Corby Town
Brackley Town 
08/11 02:30
FT 
 CD Barco
SD Ponferradina 
08/11 02:30
FT 
 Cd Roda
Teruel 
08/11 02:00
FT 
 Suduva
Atlantas Klaipeda 
08/11 02:00
FT 
 Netherlands Womens U19
Usa Womens U19 
08/11 00:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Kauno Zalgiris 
08/11 00:00
FT 
1 Stumbras
Trakai 
07/11 22:00
FT 
 Belgium Womens U19
Sweden Womens U19 
07/11 21:00
FT 
 Kenya Womens
Ghana Womens 
07/11 21:00
FT 
 Sloga Tojsici
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
07/11 16:00
FT 
 Persema Malang
Pskc Cimahi 
07/11 16:00
FT 
 Bufc
Rs Sports Club 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Leiston
Lowestoft Town 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Tiverton Town
Bideford Afc 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Salisbury City
Paulton Rovers 
07/11 03:45
AET 
 Cleethorpes Town
Stamford AFC 
90min [3-3], Penalty [5-3], Cleethorpes Town win
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Bromley
Faversham Town 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Harlow Town
Southend Utd Reserve 
07/11 03:45
AET 
 Alfreton Town
Glossop North End 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Alfreton Town win
07/11 03:00
FT 
 Everton
Gor Mahia 
07/11 02:30
FT 
 Asc 09 Dortmund
SpVgg Erkenschwick 
06/11 23:00
FT 
 Dunfermline U20
Greenock Morton U20 
06/11 22:00
FT 
 Halmstads U21
Kobenhavn Reserve 
06/11 21:00
FT 
 Serbia (w)
Russia (w) 
06/11 18:00
FT 
 Cil
Bengaluru United 
06/11 16:00
FT 
 Young Challengers
Rwf 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Spain Beach Soccer
Usa Beach Soccer 
10/11 20:15
FT 
1 Tahiti Beach Soccer
United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer 
10/11 00:00
FT 
1 Brazil Beach Soccer
Russia Beach Soccer 
09/11 22:40
FT 
 Iran Beach Soccer
Egypt Beach Soccer 
09/11 21:30
FT 
 United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer
Usa Beach Soccer 
09/11 20:10
FT 
 Tahiti Beach Soccer
Spain Beach Soccer 
09/11 00:00
FT 
 Iran Beach Soccer
Russia Beach Soccer 
08/11 22:45
FT 
 United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer
Brazil Beach Soccer 
08/11 21:30
FT 
 Egypt Beach Soccer
Spain Beach Soccer 1
08/11 20:15
FT 
 Tahiti Beach Soccer
Usa Beach Soccer 
08/11 00:00
FT 
 Tahiti Beach Soccer
Iran Beach Soccer 
07/11 22:45
FT 
 Russia Beach Soccer
Usa Beach Soccer 
07/11 21:30
FT 
 United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer
Spain Beach Soccer 
07/11 00:00
FT 
 Iran Beach Soccer
Usa Beach Soccer 
06/11 22:45
FT 
 Russia Beach Soccer
Tahiti Beach Soccer 
06/11 21:30
FT 
 United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer
Egypt Beach Soccer 
06/11 20:15
FT 
 Brazil Beach Soccer
Spain Beach Soccer