livescore - live soccer scores

Venezuela Soccer Results & Scores

21/04 04:00
FT 
 Metropolitanos
Zamora Barinas 1
19/04 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Venezuela
Deportivo Tachira 
18/04 04:00
AET 
 Mineros de Guayana
Academia Puerto Cabello 
90min [1-1], Penalty [1-3], Academia Puerto Cabello win
18/04 04:00
FT 
 Caracas FC
Metropolitanos 
18/04 04:00
FT 
 Carabobo
Deportivo Lara 
18/04 03:00
FT 
1 Estudiantes Caracas Sc
Zamora Barinas 
15/04 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Venezuela
Estudiantes Merida 
15/04 04:00
FT 
 Mineros de Guayana
Metropolitanos 
15/04 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Guaira
Aragua 
15/04 03:00
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Deportivo Tachira 
15/04 03:00
FT 
1 Estudiantes Caracas Sc
Caracas FC 
14/04 04:00
FT 
 LALA
Academia Puerto Cabello 
13/04 04:00
FT 
 Carabobo
Zulia 1
11/04 04:00
FT 
 Mineros de Guayana
Estudiantes Merida 
08/04 04:10
FT 
 Zulia
Estudiantes Caracas Sc 
08/04 04:00
FT 
2 Monagas
Mineros de Guayana 
08/04 04:00
FT 
 Caracas FC
Atletico Venezuela 1
08/04 04:00
FT 
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Portuguesa de Desportos 
07/04 04:00
FT 
 Metropolitanos
Deportivo Lara 1
07/04 04:00
FT 
 Aragua
LALA 
05/04 03:30
FT 
 Atletico Venezuela
Zulia 
04/04 04:05
FT 
 Monagas
Metropolitanos 
04/04 04:00
FT 
 LALA
Deportivo Tachira 
04/04 04:00
FT 
 Portuguesa de Desportos
Aragua 
04/04 03:15
FT 
 Estudiantes Caracas Sc
Trujillanos FC 
04/04 03:05
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Deportivo Lara 
01/04 04:00
FT 
 Metropolitanos
Llaneros de Guanare 
01/04 04:00
FT 
 Trujillanos FC
Atletico Venezuela 
01/04 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Tachira
Portuguesa de Desportos 1
01/04 04:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Merida
Monagas 
01/04 04:00
FT 
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Estudiantes Caracas Sc 
31/03 04:00
FT 
 Caracas FC
Mineros de Guayana 
28/03 04:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Llaneros de Guanare 
28/03 03:30
FT 
 Monagas
Trujillanos FC 
25/03 04:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Merida
Metropolitanos 
25/03 04:00
FT 
 Mineros de Guayana
Zulia 
25/03 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Guaira
Llaneros de Guanare 
25/03 03:30
FT 
 Atletico Venezuela
Academia Puerto Cabello 
25/03 03:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Caracas Sc
Aragua 
24/03 04:15
FT 
 Portuguesa de Desportos
Zamora Barinas 
24/03 04:00
FT 
 LALA
Deportivo Lara 1
24/03 04:00
FT 
 Carabobo
Deportivo Tachira 
21/03 07:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Tachira
Estudiantes Caracas Sc 
21/03 05:00
FT 
1 Aragua
Atletico Venezuela 
21/03 05:00
FT 
 Caracas FC
Estudiantes Merida 
21/03 04:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Carabobo 
21/03 04:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Lara
Portuguesa de Desportos 
21/03 03:00
FT 
1 Llaneros de Guanare
LALA 1
20/03 04:00
FT 
1 Metropolitanos
Deportivo La Guaira 2
12/03 04:00
FT 
 Metropolitanos
LALA 1
11/03 04:00
FT 
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Monagas 
11/03 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Guaira
Portuguesa de Desportos 
11/03 03:20
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Carabobo 
09/03 04:30
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Atletico Venezuela 
04/03 05:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Merida
Academia Puerto Cabello 
04/03 05:00
FT 
 Monagas
Aragua 
04/03 04:30
FT 
 Zulia
Metropolitanos 
04/03 04:00
FT 
 Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo Tachira 1
04/03 03:30
FT 
 Atletico Venezuela
Deportivo Lara 
04/03 03:00
FT 
2 Estudiantes Caracas Sc
Llaneros de Guanare 1
03/03 05:45
FT 
 Portuguesa de Desportos
LALA 
03/03 05:00
FT 
 Caracas FC
Trujillanos FC 1
03/03 04:00
FT 
 Carabobo
Deportivo La Guaira 
25/02 06:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Mineros de Guayana 
25/02 06:00
FT 
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Caracas FC 
25/02 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes Caracas Sc 
25/02 03:00
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Atletico Venezuela 
24/02 05:00
FT 
 Aragua
Estudiantes Merida 
24/02 04:00
FT 
1 Metropolitanos
Portuguesa de Desportos 
24/02 03:00
FT 
1 LALA
Carabobo 
23/02 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Tachira
Monagas 1
21/02 04:00
FT 
 Carabobo
Atletico Venezuela 
19/02 05:00
FT 
1 Monagas
Zamora Barinas 
18/02 04:00
FT 
 Trujillanos FC
Metropolitanos 
18/02 04:00
FT 
 Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo Lara 
18/02 03:30
FT 
2 Atletico Venezuela
Deportivo La Guaira 
18/02 03:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Caracas Sc
LALA 
17/02 05:00
FT 
1 Caracas FC
Aragua 
17/02 04:00
FT 
 Carabobo
Portuguesa de Desportos 1
17/02 03:30
FT 
 Deportivo Anzoategui
Llaneros de Guanare 
11/02 06:00
FT 
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Trujillanos FC 
11/02 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Tachira
Caracas FC 
11/02 03:00
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Mineros de Guayana 
10/02 05:45
FT 
 Portuguesa de Desportos
Estudiantes Caracas Sc 
18/04 04:00
FT 
2 Titanes
Urena Sc 2
18/04 04:00
FT 
 Angostura
Ciudad Vinotinto 
18/04 03:30
FT 
 Real Frontera
Deportivo Zulia 
17/04 03:30
FT 
 Petroleros De Anzoategui
Dynamo Puerto 
13/04 03:00
FT 
 Ciudad Vinotinto
Diamantes De Guayana 1
08/04 03:00
FT 
 Libertador
Gv Maracay 
05/04 04:00
FT 
 Fundacion Cesarger
Dynamo Puerto 1
04/04 03:40
FT 
 Cd Hermanos Colmenares
Titanes 
28/03 03:30
FT 
2 Yaracuyanos
Gran Valencia 
24/03 03:30
FT 
 Gv Maracay
Yaracuy 
21/03 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Zulia
Atletico El Vigia 
21/03 03:30
FT 
 Real Frontera
Titanes 
28/02 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Zulia
Cd Hermanos Colmenares 
28/02 03:30
FT 
 Gv Maracay
Libertador 1
28/02 03:30
FT 
 Universidad Los Andes
Atletico El Vigia 
28/02 03:00
FT 
1 Ciudad Vinotinto
Petroleros De Anzoategui