livescore - live soccer scores

Venezuela Soccer Results & Scores

25/08 04:00
FT 
 LALA
Portuguesa de Desportos 
24/08 23:00
FT 
 Metropolitanos
Zulia 
24/08 04:00
FT 
 Aragua
Monagas 1
20/08 04:00
FT 
1 Estudiantes Caracas Sc
Deportivo La Guaira 
20/08 04:00
FT 
 Zulia
Trujillanos FC 
19/08 06:00
FT 
 Monagas
Deportivo Tachira 
19/08 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Venezuela
Llaneros de Guanare 
18/08 04:00
FT 
 Carabobo
LALA 
18/08 04:00
FT 
1 Portuguesa de Desportos
Metropolitanos 1
16/08 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Guaira
Atletico Venezuela 
15/08 05:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Monagas 
15/08 05:00
FT 
 Aragua
Caracas FC 
15/08 04:00
FT 
 LALA
Estudiantes Caracas Sc 1
15/08 04:00
FT 
 Metropolitanos
Trujillanos FC 
12/08 04:20
FT 
 Mineros de Guayana
Llaneros de Guanare 
12/08 04:00
FT 
 Trujillanos FC
Academia Puerto Cabello 
12/08 04:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Merida
Zamora Barinas 
12/08 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Venezuela
LALA 
11/08 05:00
FT 
 Monagas
Deportivo Lara 
11/08 04:00
FT 
 Caracas FC
Deportivo Tachira 
05/08 05:05
FT 
 Deportivo Tachira
Zulia 1
05/08 05:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Caracas FC 
05/08 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Lara
Estudiantes Merida 
05/08 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Guaira
Mineros de Guayana 1
05/08 03:25
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Monagas 
04/08 05:00
FT 
 Aragua
Trujillanos FC 
04/08 04:00
FT 
 Metropolitanos
Academia Puerto Cabello 
04/08 04:00
FT 
 Portuguesa de Desportos
Atletico Venezuela 
04/08 03:45
FT 
 Carabobo
Estudiantes Caracas Sc 
29/07 04:00
FT 
 Mineros de Guayana
LALA 
29/07 04:00
FT 
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Aragua 
29/07 04:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Merida
Llaneros de Guanare 
29/07 04:00
FT 
 Trujillanos FC
Deportivo Tachira 1
28/07 05:00
FT 
 Monagas
Deportivo La Guaira 
28/07 04:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Caracas Sc
Metropolitanos 
27/07 04:00
FT 
 Zulia
Zamora Barinas 
21/07 04:00
FT 
 Aragua
Deportivo Petare FC 
24/06 05:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Merida
Mineros de Guayana 
10/06 04:30
FT 
 Zulia
Mineros de Guayana 
04/06 04:00
FT 
1 Caracas FC
Zulia 
03/06 05:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Merida
Aragua 
02/06 04:00
FT 
 Mineros de Guayana
Zamora Barinas 
28/05 04:00
FT 
1 Atletico Venezuela
Carabobo 
20/05 04:00
FT 
 Monagas
LALA 
20/05 04:00
FT 
1 Atletico Venezuela
Estudiantes Caracas Sc 1
20/05 04:00
FT 
 Zulia
Deportivo Lara 
20/05 04:00
FT 
 Trujillanos FC
Zamora Barinas 
20/05 04:00
FT 
 Mineros de Guayana
Portuguesa de Desportos 
20/05 04:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Merida
Deportivo La Guaira 
20/05 04:00
FT 
1 Aragua
Metropolitanos 
19/05 03:40
FT 
 Caracas FC
Llaneros de Guanare 
13/05 04:00
FT 
2 Estudiantes Caracas Sc
Deportivo Anzoategui 
13/05 04:00
FT 
 Portuguesa de Desportos
Monagas 
13/05 04:00
FT 
 LALA
Estudiantes Merida 1
13/05 04:00
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Zulia 
13/05 04:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Academia Puerto Cabello 
12/05 04:00
FT 
 Metropolitanos
Atletico Venezuela 1
12/05 04:00
FT 
 Carabobo
Mineros de Guayana 
06/05 04:05
FT 
 Mineros de Guayana
Estudiantes Caracas Sc 
06/05 04:05
FT 
 Monagas
Carabobo 
06/05 04:00
FT 
1 Estudiantes Merida
Portuguesa de Desportos 
06/05 04:00
FT 
1 Trujillanos FC
Llaneros de Guanare 
06/05 04:00
FT 
 Caracas FC
LALA 
06/05 04:00
FT 
 Zulia
Deportivo La Guaira 
05/05 04:00
FT 
1 Metropolitanos
Deportivo Tachira 1
04/05 05:00
FT 
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Lara 1
04/05 04:00
FT 
 Aragua
Zamora Barinas 
02/05 04:00
FT 
 Zulia
Monagas 
30/04 05:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Deportivo Tachira 
29/04 05:00
FT 
2 Deportivo Lara
Aragua 1
29/04 04:40
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Academia Puerto Cabello 1
29/04 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Venezuela
Mineros de Guayana 
29/04 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Guaira
Trujillanos FC 
29/04 03:30
FT 
 Estudiantes Caracas Sc
Monagas 
28/04 04:00
FT 
 LALA
Zulia 
28/04 04:00
FT 
 Portuguesa de Desportos
Caracas FC 1
26/04 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Lara
Estudiantes Caracas Sc 
22/04 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Tachira
Deportivo Lara 
22/04 05:00
FT 
1 Caracas FC
Carabobo 
22/04 04:00
FT 
 Aragua
Llaneros de Guanare 
22/04 04:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Merida
Estudiantes Caracas Sc 
22/04 04:00
FT 
1 Trujillanos FC
LALA 
22/04 04:00
FT 
 Zulia
Portuguesa de Desportos 
22/04 04:00
FT 
1 Monagas
Atletico Venezuela 1
21/04 04:00
FT 
 Metropolitanos
Zamora Barinas 1
19/04 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Venezuela
Deportivo Tachira 
18/04 04:00
AET 
 Mineros de Guayana
Academia Puerto Cabello 
90min [1-1], Penalty [1-3], Academia Puerto Cabello win
13/08 03:00
FT 
 Diamantes De Guayana
Fundacion Aifi 
12/08 03:10
FT 
 Urena Sc
Real Frontera 
17/06 03:30
FT 
1 Gran Valencia
Yaracuy 
10/06 05:00
FT 
 Angostura
Gv Maracay 
02/06 03:30
FT 
 Gran Valencia
Angostura 
02/06 03:30
FT 
 Yaracuy
Titanes 
26/05 03:30
FT 
 Real Frontera
Gv Maracay 
11/05 03:30
FT 
 Universidad Central De Venezuela
Dynamo Puerto 
08/05 03:30
FT 
 Cd Hermanos Colmenares
Univ Los Andes 
27/04 03:30
FT 
 Universidad Central De Venezuela
Ciudad Vinotinto 
04/08 03:30
FT 
1 Ciudad Vinotinto
Petroleros De Anzoategui 
03/08 03:35
AET 
 Ca Furrial
Yaracuyanos 
90min [1-1], Aggregate [2-2], Penalty [4-3], Ca Furrial win
03/08 03:35
AET 
 Universidad Central De Venezuela
Dynamo Puerto 
90min [0-0], Aggregate [0-0], Penalty [1-3], Dynamo Puerto win