livescore - live soccer scores

Uzbekistan Soccer Results & Scores

22/05 21:55
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
22/05 21:49
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Buxoro 1
15/05 21:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Metallurg Bekobod 
15/05 21:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
15/05 21:00
FT 
 AGMK
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
14/05 21:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Neftchi Fargona 
12/05 23:30
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
12/05 21:30
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
11/05 23:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Buxoro 
11/05 21:30
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
10/05 23:30
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
AGMK 
10/05 21:30
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Neftchi Fargona 1
06/05 23:00
FT 
 Buxoro
Navbahor Namangan 
06/05 21:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Kokand 1912 
05/05 21:30
FT 
 AGMK
Sogdiana Jizak 
04/05 21:00
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
04/05 21:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Nasaf Qarshi 
30/04 23:00
FT 
1 Nasaf Qarshi
Sogdiana Jizak 
30/04 21:00
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
AGMK 
30/04 21:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
29/04 23:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
29/04 21:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Neftchi Fargona 
29/04 19:00
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Buxoro 
26/04 23:30
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
26/04 21:30
FT 
 AGMK
Nasaf Qarshi 
25/04 23:30
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Kokand 1912 1
25/04 21:30
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Navbahor Namangan 
24/04 23:00
FT 
 Buxoro
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
24/04 21:00
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Metallurg Bekobod 
21/04 23:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Sogdiana Jizak 
21/04 21:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Nasaf Qarshi 
20/04 23:00
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Neftchi Fargona 
20/04 21:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
19/04 23:00
FT 
 Buxoro
AGMK 1
19/04 21:00
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
12/04 23:00
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Buxoro 
12/04 21:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
12/04 21:00
FT 
 AGMK
Kokand 1912 
11/04 23:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1
11/04 21:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Navbahor Namangan 
11/04 21:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Metallurg Bekobod 
07/04 23:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Nasaf Qarshi 
07/04 21:00
FT 
1 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Kokand 1912 
06/04 23:00
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Sogdiana Jizak 1
06/04 21:00
FT 
 Buxoro
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
18/05 21:00
FT 
 Shurtan Guzor
Istiklol Fergana 
18/05 21:00
FT 
 Andijon
Dinamo Samarkand 
18/05 20:25
FT 
 Fk Gijduvon
Hotira Namangan 
18/05 20:00
FT 
 Zaamin
Lokomotiv Bfk 
18/05 20:00
FT 
1 Nurafshon
Pfc Labsa 
14/05 20:50
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Andijon 
14/05 20:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Bfk
Zaamin 
14/05 20:00
FT 
 Pfc Labsa
Nurafshon 1
14/05 20:00
FT 
 Istiklol Fergana
Shurtan Guzor 
14/05 20:00
FT 
 Hotira Namangan
Fk Gijduvon 
14/05 20:00
FT 
 Iftixor Oltiariq
Sherdor Samarqand 
10/05 21:00
FT 
 Andijon
Naryn 2
10/05 20:00
FT 
 Sherdor Samarqand
Pfc Labsa 
10/05 20:00
FT 
 Nurafshon
Lokomotiv Bfk 
10/05 20:00
FT 
1 Aral Nukus
Dinamo Samarkand 
10/05 20:00
FT 
 Fk Gijduvon
Yozyovon 
10/05 20:00
FT 
 Zaamin
Hotira Namangan 
06/05 20:00
FT 
 Pfc Labsa
Iftixor Oltiariq 
02/05 20:00
FT 
 Xorazm Urganch
Mashal Muborak 
02/05 20:00
FT 
 Zaamin
Fk Gijduvon 
02/05 19:00
FT 
 Nurafshon
Yozyovon 
24/04 20:30
FT 
1 Termez Surkhon
Andijon 
24/04 20:00
FT 
 Xorazm Urganch
Naryn 
24/04 20:00
FT 
 Sherdor Samarqand
Fk Gijduvon 
24/04 19:30
FT 
 Nurafshon
Zaamin 
24/04 19:00
FT 
1 Istiklol Fergana
Dinamo Samarkand 
24/04 19:00
FT 
 Pfc Labsa
Hotira Namangan 1
20/04 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Mashal Muborak 1
20/04 21:00
FT 
 Andijon
Xorazm Urganch 
20/04 20:00
FT 
 Istiklol Fergana
Naryn 
20/04 20:00
FT 
 Aral Nukus
Termez Surkhon 
20/04 19:30
FT 
 Zaamin
Sherdor Samarqand 
20/04 19:00
FT 
 Hotira Namangan
Lokomotiv Bfk 
20/04 19:00
FT 
 Fk Gijduvon
Iftixor Oltiariq 
11/04 21:40
FT 
 Xorazm Urganch
Aral Nukus 
11/04 21:40
FT 
 Xorazm Urganch
Aral Nukus 
11/04 21:00
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Norin 
11/04 20:00
FT 
 Sherdor Samarqand
Nurafshon 
11/04 20:00
FT 
 Istiklol Fergana
Andijon 
11/04 20:00
FT 
 Istiklol Fergana
Andijan 
11/04 20:00
FT 
 Termez Surkhon
Shortan Guzar 
11/04 20:00
FT 
 Sherdor Samarqand
Nurafshon Tashkent 
11/04 19:00
FT 
 Iftikhor
Zaamin 
11/04 19:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Bfk
Yozyovon 
11/04 19:00
FT 
 Pfc Labsa
Fk Gijduvon 
11/04 19:00
FT 
 Labsa
Fk Gijduvon 
11/04 19:00
FT 
 Iftixor Oltiariq
Zaamin 
11/04 19:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Bfk
Yozyovon 
07/04 19:00
FT 
 Shortan Guzar
Xorazm Urganch 
06/04 21:00
FT 
 Andijon
Mashal Muborak 
06/04 19:00
FT 
 Andijan
Mashal Muborak 
16/04 22:00
AET 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Buxoro 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Qizilqum Zarafshon win
16/04 21:00
FT 
 Shurtan Guzor
Neftchi Fargona 
16/04 19:00
FT 
 Aral Nukus
Fk Gijduvon 
16/04 19:00
FT 
 Nurafshon
Yozyovon