livescore - live soccer scores

USA Soccer Results & Scores

22/05 03:00
FT 
 Montreal Impact
Los Angeles Galaxy 1
21/05 07:20
FT 
1 Atlanta United
New York Red Bulls 
21/05 04:00
FT 
 Chicago Fire
Houston Dynamo 
21/05 02:00
FT 
 Minnesota United
Sporting Kansas City 
20/05 10:30
FT 
 San Jose Earthquakes
Washington D.C. United 
20/05 07:30
FT 
 New England Revolution
Columbus Crew 
20/05 07:30
FT 
 Philadelphia Union
Real Salt Lake 
20/05 04:00
FT 
 Dallas
Vancouver Whitecaps 
20/05 03:00
FT 
 Portland Timbers
Los Angeles 
20/05 01:00
FT 
 New York City
Colorado Rapids 
19/05 08:00
FT 
 Toronto
Orlando City 
17/05 10:30
FT 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
San Jose Earthquakes 
14/05 08:30
FT 
 Los Angeles
New York City 
14/05 06:15
FT 
 Orlando City
Atlanta United 
14/05 04:00
FT 
 Portland Timbers
Seattle Sounders 
13/05 09:00
FT 
 Real Salt Lake
Washington D.C. United 1
13/05 09:00
FT 
 Colorado Rapids
New York Red Bulls 
13/05 07:30
FT 
 New England Revolution
Toronto 1
13/05 07:30
FT 
 Columbus Crew
Chicago Fire 
13/05 03:55
FT 
1 Dallas
Los Angeles Galaxy 
13/05 03:00
FT 
1 Montreal Impact
Philadelphia Union 1
13/05 02:00
FT 
 Minnesota United
San Jose Earthquakes 
12/05 10:30
FT 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
Houston Dynamo 
10/05 10:00
FT 
 Los Angeles
Minnesota United 
10/05 08:30
FT 
 Chicago Fire
Montreal Impact 
10/05 07:55
FT 
 Toronto
Seattle Sounders 
10/05 07:30
FT 
1 Atlanta United
Sporting Kansas City 
10/05 07:30
FT 
 Columbus Crew
Philadelphia Union 
20/05 11:00
FT 
 Las Vegas Lights
Real Monarchs Slc 
20/05 10:30
FT 
 Phoenix Rising
Sacramento Republic Fc 
20/05 10:30
FT 
 Reno 1868
Seattle Sounders B 
20/05 08:30
FT 
 San Antonio
Tulsa Roughnecks 
20/05 08:00
FT 
 Okc Energy
Colorado Springs Switchbacks 
20/05 08:00
FT 
 Indy Eleven
Bethlehem Steel 
20/05 07:30
FT 
 Cincinnati
North Carolina 
20/05 07:30
FT 
 Louisville City
Atlanta United Ii 
20/05 07:30
FT 
 Tampa Bay Rowdies
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 
20/05 07:30
FT 
 Toronto 2
Charlotte Independence 
19/05 02:00
FT 
 Portland Timbers 2
Los Angeles Galaxy 2 
17/05 07:00
FT 
 Atlanta United Ii
Toronto 2 
17/05 05:00
FT 
 Bethlehem Steel
New York Red Bulls B 
14/05 06:00
FT 
 Nashville
Louisville City 
13/05 10:35
FT 
 Sacramento Republic Fc
Reno 1868 
13/05 10:00
FT 
 Orange County Blues Fc
Stlouis Lions 1
13/05 07:35
FT 
 Charlotte Independence
Cincinnati 
13/05 07:00
FT 
 Charleston Battery
Bethlehem Steel 
13/05 07:00
FT 
 Richmond Kickers
Tampa Bay Rowdies 
13/05 02:00
FT 
 Ottawa Fury
Atlanta United Ii 
12/05 09:05
FT 
 Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Las Vegas Lights 
12/05 07:00
FT 
 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Indy Eleven 
10/05 10:35
FT 
 Los Angeles Galaxy 2
Stlouis Lions 
10/05 10:00
FT 
 Fresno
Rio Grande Valley 
10/05 09:00
FT 
 Real Monarchs Slc
Swope Park Rangers 
10/05 08:00
FT 
 Okc Energy
Phoenix Rising 
10/05 08:00
FT 
 Tulsa Roughnecks
Reno 1868 
20/05 10:00
FT 
 Seattle Reign Womens
Chicago Red Stars Womens 
13/05 10:10
FT 
 Seattle Reign Womens
Sky Blue Fc Womens 
13/05 07:00
FT 
 North Carolina Womens
Washington Spirit Womens 
10/05 09:05
FT 
 Utah Royals Womens
Orlando Pride Womens 
10/05 08:00
FT 
 Houston Dash Womens
Portland Thorns Fc Womens 
17/05 10:35
FT 
 Las Vegas Lights
Tucson 
17/05 10:35
AET 
 Sporting Arizona
Phoenix Rising 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4]
17/05 10:25
FT 
 Reno 1868
Portland Timbers U23 
17/05 10:00
FT 
 Orange County Blues Fc
Golden State Force 
17/05 10:00
AET 
 Fresno
Orange County Blues Fc 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[2-0]
17/05 09:00
FT 
 Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Denver 
17/05 08:30
FT 
 Jacksonville Armada
Tampa Bay Rowdies 
17/05 08:30
AET 
 Ntx Rayados
Okc Energy 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[5-2]
17/05 08:30
FT 
 Midland Odessa Sockers
San Antonio 
17/05 08:30
FT 
 Nashville
Inter Nashville 
17/05 08:30
FT 
1 Miami B
Miami United 
17/05 08:00
FT 
 Mississippibrilla
Indy Eleven 
17/05 08:00
FT 
 Sacramento Republic Fc
San Francisco City 
17/05 08:00
FT 
1 Tulsa Roughnecks
Wichita 1
17/05 07:40
FT 
 Charlotte Independence
Ocean City Noreasters 
17/05 07:35
AET 
 Cincinnati
Detroit City 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[4-1]
17/05 07:15
FT 
 Motown
Harrisburg Islanders 
17/05 07:00
AET 
 Reading United
Richmond Kickers 1
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4]
17/05 07:00
FT 
 Louisville City
Long Island Rough Riders 
10/05 10:30
FT 
 Tucson
La Maquina 1
10/05 10:00
FT 
 Golden State Force
La Wolves 
10/05 10:00
FT 
 Arizona
Sporting Arizona 
10/05 10:00
FT 
 Orange County Blues Fc
Santa Ana Winds 
10/05 09:15
FT 
 Denver
Azteca 
10/05 09:00
FT 
 CD Aguiluchos
San Francisco City 
10/05 08:30
AET 
 Duluth
Dakota Fusion 
90 minutes[4-4], 120 minutes[4-4], Penalty Kicks[3-0]
10/05 08:30
FT 
 Midland Odessa Sockers
Lakeland Tropics 
10/05 08:30
AET 
 Ntx Rayados
Fort Worth Vaqueros 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1]
10/05 08:00
AET 
1 Detroit City
Michigan Bucks 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[6-5]
10/05 08:00
FT 
 Brooklyn Italians
Lansdowne Bhoys 
10/05 08:00
AET 
 Long Island Rough Riders
Kingston Stockade 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[6-3]
10/05 08:00
AET 
 New Orleans Jesters
Mississippibrilla 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-3]
10/05 08:00
FT 
 Wichita
Okc Energy U23 
10/05 07:30
AET 
 Seacoast Utd Phantoms
Fullerton Rangers 1
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [6-5], Seacoast Utd Phantoms win
10/05 07:30
AET 
 Seacoast Utd Phantoms
Kendall Wanderers 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[6-5]
10/05 07:30
FT 
 Miami United
Kendall 
10/05 07:10
FT 
 Myrtle Beach Mutiny
South Georgia Tormenta 
10/05 07:00
FT 
 Motown
New York Red Bulls U23 
10/05 07:00
FT 
 Sima Aguilas
Jacksonville Armada 
10/05 07:00
FT 
 West Mass Pioneers
Elm City Express