livescore - live soccer scores

Uruguay Soccer Results & Scores

20/03 03:00
FT 
 Wanderers Reserve
Penarol Reserve 
20/03 03:00
FT 
 Boston River Reserve
Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur 
20/03 02:30
FT 
 Plaza Colonia Reseves
Ca River Plate Reserves 
13/03 03:00
FT 
 Rampla Juniors Reserves
Cerro Largo Reserves 
12/03 20:00
FT 
 Progreso Reserves
Wanderers Reserve 1
06/03 21:30
FT 
1 Penarol Reserve
Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 
06/03 03:00
FT 
 Boston River Reserve
Ca River Plate Reserves 
28/02 04:00
FT 
 Defensor Sporting Reserve
Cerro Largo Reserves 
27/02 03:00
FT 
 Plaza Colonia Reseves
Danubio Reserves 
26/02 21:00
FT 
 Penarol Reserve
Rampla Juniors Reserves 
20/02 07:00
FT 
 Cerro Largo Reserves
Danubio Reserves 
20/02 03:00
FT 
1 Wanderers Reserve
Ca River Plate Reserves 
19/02 21:00
FT 
 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves
Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur 
19/02 20:00
FT 
 Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves
Ca Cerro Reserve 
27/11 21:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Reserves
Danubio Reserves 
23/11 21:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Reserves
Penarol Reserve 1
23/11 01:00
FT 
 Atenas Reserves
Defensor Sporting Reserve 
21/11 02:00
FT 
 Wanderers Reserve
Boston River Reserve 
20/11 21:00
FT 
 Torque Reserves
Ca River Plate Reserves 
16/11 21:00
FT 
 Ca Cerro Reserve
Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur 
07/11 22:00
FT 
 Progreso Reserves
Atenas Reserves 
07/11 21:00
FT 
 Wanderers Reserve
Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 
07/11 03:00
FT 
 Defensor Sporting Reserve
Penarol Reserve 
06/11 21:00
FT 
 Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur
Torque Reserves 
01/11 02:30
FT 
 Danubio Reserves
Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur 1
01/11 02:00
FT 
 Torque Reserves
Rampla Juniors Reserves 
31/10 02:30
FT 
1 Atenas Reserves
Nacional De Montevideo Reserves 1
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Ca Cerro Reserve
Wanderers Reserve 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Penarol Reserve
Progreso Reserves 1
24/10 21:05
FT 
 Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur
Atenas Reserves 
23/10 20:00
FT 
 Progreso Reserves
Boston River Reserve 
18/10 02:30
FT 
 Danubio Reserves
Torque Reserves 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Ca Cerro Reserve
Atletico River Plate Reserve 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Atenas Reserves
Rampla Juniors Reserves 1
16/10 21:00
FT 
 Wanderers Reserve
Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves 
16/10 21:00
FT 
 Penarol Reserve
Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur 
18/03 06:30
FT 
 Wanderers FC
CA Penarol 
18/03 03:30
FT 
 Ca Juventud
Rampla Juniors 
18/03 03:30
FT 
 Plaza Colonia
Ca River Plate 1
17/03 06:30
FT 
 Cerro Largo
Cerro Montevideo 
17/03 03:30
FT 
 Boston River
Centro Atletico Fenix 
17/03 03:30
FT 
 Danubio FC
Nacional Montevideo 
11/03 06:00
FT 
 CA Penarol
Liverpool P 1
11/03 03:30
FT 
1 Rampla Juniors
Cerro Largo 
11/03 03:30
FT 
 Ca River Plate
Danubio FC 
11/03 03:30
FT 
1 Centro Atletico Fenix
Racing Club Montevideo 
10/03 06:00
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Boston River 1
10/03 03:30
FT 
 Defensor
Ca Juventud 
10/03 03:30
FT 
1 Cerro Montevideo
Plaza Colonia 
04/03 06:00
FT 
 CA Penarol
Ca Juventud 1
04/03 03:30
FT 
1 Rampla Juniors
Defensor 
04/03 03:30
FT 
1 Boston River
Ca River Plate 1
03/03 03:30
FT 
 Racing Club Montevideo
Nacional Montevideo 
02/03 08:05
FT 
 Cerro Largo
Plaza Colonia 
25/02 06:30
FT 
 Defensor
Cerro Largo 1
25/02 04:00
FT 
 Club Atletico Progreso
Ca Juventud 1
24/02 07:00
FT 
 CA Penarol
Rampla Juniors 1
24/02 04:00
FT 
 Plaza Colonia
Danubio FC 
24/02 04:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate
Racing Club Montevideo 
24/02 04:00
FT 
 Cerro Montevideo
Boston River 
18/02 04:00
FT 
1 Boston River
Plaza Colonia 
18/02 04:00
FT 
2 Racing Club Montevideo
Cerro Montevideo 1
18/02 04:00
FT 
 Cerro Largo
Danubio FC 1
17/02 06:30
FT 
 Wanderers FC
Ca River Plate 
17/02 04:00
FT 
 Ca Juventud
Centro Atletico Fenix 
05/11 03:30
FT 
2 Rampla Juniors
Cerro Montevideo 
05/11 03:30
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Danubio FC 
05/11 03:30
FT 
1 Defensor
CA Penarol 1
05/11 03:30
FT 
 Wanderers FC
Liverpool P 
05/11 03:30
FT 
 Ca River Plate
El Tanque Sisley 
04/11 03:30
FT 
 Centro Atletico Fenix
Torque 
29/10 05:00
FT 
 Ca Atenas
Nacional Montevideo 
29/10 03:30
FT 
 Cerro Montevideo
Wanderers FC 
29/10 03:30
FT 
 Liverpool P
Ca River Plate 
29/10 03:30
FT 
 Boston River
Defensor 1
28/10 21:15
FT 
 Danubio FC
Centro Atletico Fenix 
28/10 05:30
FT 
 CA Penarol
Club Atletico Progreso 
28/10 03:30
FT 
 Torque
Rampla Juniors 
22/10 03:05
FT 
2 Rampla Juniors
Danubio FC 2
22/10 03:00
FT 
1 Torque
Cerro Montevideo 
22/10 03:00
FT 
 Club Atletico Progreso
Boston River 
22/10 03:00
FT 
 Racing Club Montevideo
Liverpool P 
22/10 03:00
FT 
1 Ca River Plate
Wanderers FC 
21/10 21:15
FT 
 Centro Atletico Fenix
Ca Atenas 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
CA Penarol 
15/10 05:00
FT 
 Boston River
Nacional Montevideo 
15/10 03:00
FT 
 Cerro Montevideo
Ca River Plate 
15/10 03:00
FT 
 Wanderers FC
Racing Club Montevideo 
15/10 03:00
FT 
 Danubio FC
Torque 
15/10 03:00
FT 
 El Tanque Sisley
Ca Progreso 
15/10 02:00
FT 
 Liverpool P
Defensor 1
14/10 03:00
FT 
 CA Penarol
Centro Atletico Fenix 
26/02 20:00
FT 
 Liverpool Montevideo U19
Rentistas U19 
26/02 20:00
FT 
 Santiago Wanderers U19
Boston River U19 
26/02 20:00
FT 
1 Racing Club De Montevideo U19
Ca Juventud U19 1
23/10 21:05
FT 
 Nacional De Football U19
Miramar Misiones U19 
23/10 20:00
FT 
 Danubio U19
Liverpool Montevideo U19 
23/10 20:00
FT 
1 Penarol U19
Defensor Sporting U19 
19/11 03:00
FT 
 Ca Bella Vista
Colon 
15/10 03:00
FT 
 Villa Espanola
Deportivo Maldonado