livescore - live soccer scores

Uruguay Soccer Results & Scores

21/05 06:00
FT 
 CA Penarol
Ca River Plate 1
21/05 02:00
FT 
 Racing Club Montevideo
Centro Atletico Fenix 
21/05 01:15
FT 
1 Danubio FC
Cerro Montevideo 1
20/05 02:00
FT 
1 Torque
Boston River 
20/05 02:00
FT 
 Rampla Juniors
Wanderers FC 
17/05 02:30
FT 
1 Danubio FC
Wanderers FC 
14/05 02:30
FT 
 Liverpool P
Danubio FC 
14/05 02:30
FT 
 Wanderers FC
Racing Club Montevideo 
14/05 02:30
FT 
 Cerro Montevideo
Nacional Montevideo 
13/05 21:15
FT 
 Centro Atletico Fenix
Rampla Juniors 
13/05 02:30
FT 
 Ca River Plate
Defensor 
11/05 02:30
FT 
 Racing Club Montevideo
Liverpool P 
11/05 02:30
FT 
2 Rampla Juniors
Cerro Montevideo 
10/05 07:00
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Centro Atletico Fenix 
10/05 02:30
FT 
 Torque
Ca River Plate 1
10/05 02:30
FT 
1 Defensor
Ca Atenas 
07/05 02:40
FT 
1 Cerro Montevideo
Rampla Juniors 2
07/05 02:30
FT 
1 Liverpool P
Wanderers FC 2
07/05 02:30
FT 
 Boston River
Racing Club Montevideo 
06/05 02:30
FT 
 CA Penarol
Defensor 2
06/05 02:30
FT 
 Torque
Centro Atletico Fenix 
06/05 02:30
FT 
 Danubio FC
Nacional Montevideo 
06/05 02:30
FT 
1 Ca Atenas
Club Atletico Progreso 
01/05 06:15
FT 
1 Defensor
Boston River 
30/04 02:30
FT 
 Rampla Juniors
Torque 
30/04 02:30
FT 
 Ca River Plate
Liverpool P 2
30/04 02:30
FT 
1 Club Atletico Progreso
CA Penarol 
29/04 04:00
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Ca Atenas 
29/04 02:30
FT 
 Centro Atletico Fenix
Danubio FC 
29/04 02:30
FT 
 Racing Club Montevideo
El Tanque Sisley 
29/04 02:30
FT 
 Wanderers FC
Cerro Montevideo 
23/04 03:00
FT 
1 Boston River
Club Atletico Progreso 
23/04 03:00
FT 
 CA Penarol
Nacional Montevideo 
22/04 22:00
FT 
 Ca Atenas
Centro Atletico Fenix 
22/04 04:15
FT 
 Cerro Montevideo
Torque 
22/04 03:00
FT 
 Liverpool P
Racing Club Montevideo 
22/04 03:00
FT 
1 Wanderers FC
Ca River Plate 
22/04 02:00
FT 
 Danubio FC
Rampla Juniors 
16/04 05:00
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Boston River 
16/04 03:00
FT 
 Racing Club Montevideo
Wanderers FC 
16/04 03:00
FT 
 Torque
Danubio FC 
16/04 03:00
FT 
1 Rampla Juniors
Ca Atenas 1
15/04 05:00
FT 
 Centro Atletico Fenix
CA Penarol 
15/04 03:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate
Cerro Montevideo 
14/04 06:15
FT 
 Defensor
Liverpool P 1
09/04 06:00
FT 
 CA Penarol
Rampla Juniors 1
09/04 03:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate
Racing Club Montevideo 
09/04 03:00
FT 
1 Liverpool P
Club Atletico Progreso 1
09/04 03:00
FT 
 Wanderers FC
Defensor 
08/04 03:00
FT 
 Cerro Montevideo
Danubio FC 1
08/04 03:00
FT 
 Ca Atenas
Torque 
08/04 02:30
FT 
 El Tanque Sisley
Nacional Montevideo 
07/04 03:00
FT 
 Boston River
Centro Atletico Fenix 
02/04 03:00
FT 
 Racing Club Montevideo
Cerro Montevideo 
02/04 03:00
FT 
 Danubio FC
Ca Atenas 
02/04 03:00
FT 
 Defensor
Ca River Plate 1
01/04 07:30
FT 
 Torque
CA Penarol 
01/04 03:00
FT 
 Club Atletico Progreso
Wanderers FC 
01/04 03:00
FT 
 Rampla Juniors
Boston River 
01/04 02:30
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Liverpool P 2
29/03 03:00
FT 
 Liverpool P
Centro Atletico Fenix 
29/03 03:00
FT 
1 Boston River
Torque 1
29/03 03:00
FT 
 Racing Club Montevideo
Defensor 
29/03 03:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate
Club Atletico Progreso 
29/03 03:00
FT 
 Wanderers FC
Nacional Montevideo 
28/03 07:00
FT 
 CA Penarol
Danubio FC 2
28/03 03:00
FT 
 Cerro Montevideo
Ca Atenas 
26/03 05:00
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Ca River Plate 
26/03 03:05
FT 
 Rampla Juniors
Liverpool P 
26/03 03:00
FT 
 Club Atletico Progreso
Racing Club Montevideo 1
25/03 06:00
FT 
 Ca Atenas
CA Penarol 
25/03 03:00
FT 
 Danubio FC
Boston River 
25/03 03:00
FT 
1 Defensor
Cerro Montevideo 1
25/03 03:00
FT 
 Centro Atletico Fenix
Wanderers FC 1
21/05 02:00
FT 
 Ca Villa Teresa
Tacuarembo 1
07/05 02:30
FT 
1 Ca Rentistas
Ia Sud America 1
05/05 21:05
FT 
1 Ca Villa Teresa
Ca Juventud 2
16/05 22:25
FT 
 Oriental U19
El Tanque Sisley U19 
25/04 20:35
FT 
 Progreso U19
Cerrito U19 
23/04 20:05
FT 
 Liverpool Montevideo U19
Sud America U19 
16/05 02:00
FT 
 Penarol Reserve
Danubio Reserves 
09/05 02:00
FT 
 Torque Reserves
Atletico Fenix Reserve 
03/05 02:00
FT 
1 Defensor Sporting Reserve
Boston River Reserve 
03/05 02:00
FT 
 Rampla Juniors Reserves
Torque Reserves 
02/05 21:00
FT 
1 Progreso Reserves
Penarol Reserve 
25/04 02:00
FT 
 Wanderers Reserve
Atletico River Plate Reserve 
24/04 21:00
FT 
 Boston River Reserve
Progreso Reserves 
18/04 21:00
FT 
 Torque Reserves
Danubio Reserves 
16/04 00:30
FT 
2 Rampla Juniors Reserves
Atenas Reserves 
11/04 03:10
FT 
1 Wanderers Reserve
Defensor Sporting Reserve 1
10/04 20:00
FT 
 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
Progreso Reserves 
09/04 00:15
FT 
 Atletico River Plate Reserve
Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves 
04/04 22:00
FT 
2 Atletico River Plate Reserve
Atenas Reserves 
04/04 02:00
FT 
 Nacional De Montevideo Reserves
Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 1
02/04 00:30
FT 
 Defensor Sporting Reserve
Atletico River Plate Reserve 
02/04 00:15
FT 
 Danubio Reserves
Atenas Reserves 
28/03 20:03
FT 
 Progreso Reserves
Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves 1
28/03 03:00
FT 
 Atletico Fenix Reserve
Wanderers Reserve 
28/03 03:00
FT 
 Nacional De Montevideo Reserves
Atletico River Plate Reserve 
26/03 00:35
FT 
1 Rampla Juniors Reserves
Liverpool Montevideo Reserve