livescore - live soccer scores

Ukraine Soccer Results & Scores

03/12 23:00
FT 
 Zorya
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Dynamo Kyiv 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Volyn 
28/11 01:30
FT 
 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Shakhtar Donetsk 
27/11 23:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Zorya 
27/11 20:00
FT 
1 PFC Oleksandria
Olimpic Donetsk 1
27/11 01:30
FT 
 Volyn
Dynamo Kyiv 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk
Vorskla Poltava 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Zirka Kirovohrad 1
21/11 01:30
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 
20/11 23:00
FT 
 Zirka Kirovohrad
Volyn 
19/11 23:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk 
19/11 23:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Karpaty Lviv 1
19/11 20:00
FT 
1 Zorya
PFC Oleksandria 1
19/11 20:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Chernomorets Odessa 
07/11 01:30
FT 
 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Dynamo Kyiv 
07/11 01:30
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Shakhtar Donetsk 
06/11 23:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Zorya 
05/11 23:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Vorskla Poltava 
05/11 20:00
FT 
 Zirka Kirovohrad
Olimpic Donetsk 
04/11 23:00
FT 
1 Volyn
Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk 
31/10 01:30
FT 
 Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 
30/10 23:05
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
PFC Oleksandria 
30/10 20:00
FT 
 Zorya
Zirka Kirovohrad 
30/10 00:30
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Karpaty Lviv 
29/10 22:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Chernomorets Odessa 
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Volyn 
03/12 19:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk U21 1
02/12 19:00
FT 
1 Vorskla U21
Dynamo Kyiv U21 
02/12 19:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk U21
Karpaty Lviv U21 2
02/12 19:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa U21
Volyn U21 1
02/12 18:00
FT 
 Zorya U21
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21 
26/11 19:00
FT 
 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21 
26/11 18:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv U21
Zorya U21 
26/11 18:00
FT 
 Volyn U21
Dynamo Kyiv U21 
25/11 19:00
FT 
 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk U21
Vorskla U21 
25/11 18:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa U21
Zirka Kirovohrad U21 
25/11 18:00
FT 
 Pfc Oleksandria U21
Olimpic Donetsk U21 
19/11 19:00
FT 
 Vorskla U21
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21 
18/11 19:30
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv U21
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk U21 
18/11 19:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk U21
Chernomorets Odessa U21 
18/11 19:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Karpaty Lviv U21 
18/11 18:00
FT 
 Zorya U21
Pfc Oleksandria U21 
11/11 18:30
FT 
 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk U21
Zorya U21 
05/11 19:00
FT 
 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21
Dynamo Kyiv U21 
05/11 19:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa U21
Zorya U21 
05/11 19:00
FT 
 Pfc Oleksandria U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21 
04/11 20:00
FT 
 Zirka Kirovohrad U21
Olimpic Donetsk U21 
04/11 19:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv U21
Vorskla U21 
03/11 20:00
FT 
 Volyn U21
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk U21 2
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk U21
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21 
29/10 18:00
FT 
 Vorskla U21
Pfc Oleksandria U21 
28/10 20:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv U21
Karpaty Lviv U21 
28/10 18:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Chernomorets Odessa U21 
28/10 18:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk U21
Volyn U21 
02/12 19:05
FT 
 Arsenal Kyiv U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19 
28/11 19:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Volyn U19 
27/11 18:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19 
26/11 19:00
FT 
1 Skala Stryi U19
Olimpic Donetsk U19 
26/11 18:00
FT 
 Pfk Oleksandria U19
Zorya U19 
25/11 23:30
FT 
 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U19
Arsenal Kyiv U19 1
19/11 19:00
FT 
1 Olimpic Donetsk U19
Karpaty Lviv U19 
18/11 17:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv U19
Andrea Carson U19 
12/11 20:00
FT 
 Vorskla U19
Zorya U19 1
12/11 20:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv U19
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U19 1
12/11 20:00
FT 
 Skala Stryi U19
Arsenal Kyiv U19 
12/11 19:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa U19
Olimpic Donetsk U19 1
12/11 19:00
FT 
 Andrea Carson U19
Stal Kamianske U19 
12/11 17:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19 1
11/11 19:10
FT 
 Zirka Kirovograd U19
Volyn U19 1
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Vorskla U19
Skala Stryi U19 
07/11 19:00
FT 
 Arsenal Kyiv U19
Volyn U19 
07/11 18:00
FT 
 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U19
Chernomorets Odessa U19 
05/11 19:00
FT 
 Stal Kamianske U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 
29/10 18:00
FT 
 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U19
Andrea Carson U19 
29/10 18:00
FT 
 Stal Kamianske U19
Vorskla U19 
29/10 16:00
FT 
 Zorya U19
Volyn U19 
28/10 17:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv U19
Zirka Kirovograd U19 
01/12 01:00
FT 
 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Vorskla Poltava 1
26/11 23:00
AET 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Illichivets 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-2]
27/10 00:30
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
PFC Oleksandria 
18/11 23:00
FT 
1 Ternopil
Veres 
14/11 20:00
FT 
 Illichivets
Hirnyk Sport 
14/11 20:00
FT 
1 Helios Kharkiv
Kolos Kovalyovka 
13/11 20:20
FT 
 Veres
Sumy 
13/11 20:00
FT 
 Naftovik Ukrnafta
Desna Chernihiv 1
13/11 20:00
FT 
 Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk 
13/11 19:00
FT 
1 Fk Poltava
Arsenal Kyiv 
09/11 23:30
FT 
 Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk
Naftovik Ukrnafta 
09/11 23:00
FT 
1 Ternopil
Helios Kharkiv 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Hirnyk Sport
Obolon Kiev 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Sumy
Arsenal Kyiv 2
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Fk Poltava 
09/11 20:00
FT 
1 Skala Stryi
Illichivets 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Kolos Kovalyovka
Cherkaskyi Dnipro 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Veres
Bukovyna Chernivtsi 
30/10 20:00
FT 
 Illichivets
Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk 
04/11 19:00
FT 
 Zhilstroy Kharkov Womens
Jatran Umanfrmash Womens 
28/10 20:00
FT 
 Rodina Kolisp Womens
Legenda Chernigiv Womens