livescore - live soccer scores

Ukraine Soccer Results & Scores

12/11 01:30
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Shakhtar Donetsk 
11/11 23:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Illichivets 
11/11 01:30
FT 
 Arsenal Kyiv
PFC Oleksandria 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Chernomorets Odessa 1
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Zorya
Karpaty Lviv 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Lviv
Olimpic Donetsk 
05/11 01:30
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Zorya 
04/11 23:00
FT 
 Lviv
Vorskla Poltava 
04/11 20:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Desna Chernihiv 
04/11 01:30
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Karpaty Lviv 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv 1
03/11 20:00
FT 
 Illichivets
Arsenal Kyiv 
29/10 01:30
FT 
1 Vorskla Poltava
Olimpic Donetsk 
28/10 23:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Lviv 1
28/10 20:00
FT 
 Fk Poltava
Karpaty Lviv 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Arsenal Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Zorya
PFC Oleksandria 
27/10 19:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Illichivets 
22/10 00:30
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Karpaty Lviv 
21/10 22:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Chernomorets Odessa 
21/10 19:00
FT 
1 Lviv
Arsenal Kyiv 1
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Dynamo Kyiv 
20/10 19:00
FT 
1 Illichivets
Zorya 1
20/10 00:00
FT 
1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Desna Chernihiv 
08/10 00:30
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Arsenal Kyiv 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Olimpic Donetsk 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya 
07/10 19:00
FT 
 Lviv
Desna Chernihiv 1
06/10 22:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Chernomorets Odessa 
06/10 19:00
FT 
 Illichivets
Karpaty Lviv 
01/10 00:30
FT 
 Arsenal Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv 2
30/09 22:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Illichivets 
30/09 22:00
FT 
 Zorya
Lviv 
30/09 19:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Vorskla Poltava 
29/09 19:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
PFC Oleksandria 
29/09 00:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Shakhtar Donetsk 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Illichivets
Dynamo Kyiv 
24/09 00:30
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Zorya 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Desna Chernihiv 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Chernomorets Odessa 
23/09 00:30
FT 
 Arsenal Kyiv
Olimpic Donetsk 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Lviv
Karpaty Lviv 
22/09 19:00
FT 
 Illichivets
PFC Oleksandria 
17/09 00:30
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Lviv 
16/09 22:00
FT 
1 Zorya
Dynamo Kyiv 
16/09 19:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Illichivets 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Vorskla Poltava 
15/09 19:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Shakhtar Donetsk 
15/09 00:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Arsenal Kyiv 
03/09 00:30
FT 
 Arsenal Kyiv
Zorya 
03/09 00:30
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Karpaty Lviv 1
02/09 22:00
FT 
 Lviv
PFC Oleksandria 
02/09 19:00
FT 
1 Desna Chernihiv
Olimpic Donetsk 
02/09 00:30
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Illichivets 
01/09 00:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Chernomorets Odessa 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Mariupol U21
Arsenal Kyiv U21 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Dynamo Kyiv U21 
02/11 18:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk U21
Karpaty Lviv U21 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 Zorya U21
Pfc Oleksandria U21 
26/10 16:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv U21
Mariupol U21 1
19/10 18:00
FT 
 Vorskla U21
Dynamo Kyiv U21 
03/10 18:00
FT 
 Mariupol U21
Karpaty Lviv U21 
28/09 17:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk U21
Pfc Oleksandria U21 
27/09 20:00
FT 
1 Karpaty Lviv U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21 
25/09 19:00
FT 
 Mariupol U21
Dynamo Kyiv U21 
14/09 21:00
FT 
 Pfc Oleksandria U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21 
14/09 20:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv U21
Vorskla U21 
13/09 20:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv U21
Arsenal Kyiv U21 
01/11 01:30
AET 
 Desna Chernihiv
Zorya 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Zorya win
01/11 01:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Olimpic Donetsk 1
01/11 00:00
FT 
 Slavutych
Karpaty Lviv 
31/10 23:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Vorskla Poltava 
31/10 21:00
FT 
1 Inhulets Petrove
Illichivets 1
31/10 20:00
FT 
 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih
Lviv 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 Kalush
Dnipro 1 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 Mynai
Dynamo Kyiv 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
PFC Oleksandria 
26/09 23:00
FT 
 Dnipro 1
Volyn 
26/09 22:00
AET 
1 Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Arsenal Kyiv 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Cherkaskyi Dnipro win
26/09 22:00
AET 
 Zirka Kirovohrad
Olimpic Donetsk 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
26/09 22:00
AET 
 Cherkashchyna Akademiya
Arsenal Kyiv 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2]
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Mynai
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 
26/09 21:00
AET 
 Niva Vinica
Hirnik Kryvyi Rih 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Hirnik Kryvyi Rih win
26/09 21:00
AET 
 Kalush
Metalist Kharkiv 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0]
26/09 21:00
AET 
 Pfc Niva Vinnitsia
Hirnik Kryvyi Rih 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-4]
26/09 20:30
FT 
 Myr Gornostaevka
Inhulets Petrove 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Krystal
Desna Chernihiv 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Krystal Kherson
Desna Chernihiv 
25/09 23:30
FT 
 Sumy
Karpaty Lviv 
21/09 00:00
FT 
 Metalurh Zaporizhya
Dnipro 1 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Dnipro 1
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 
19/10 23:00
FT 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Sumy 2
12/10 20:00
FT 
1 Sumy
Kolos Kovalyovka 
02/10 00:00
FT 
 Volyn
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 
22/09 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Zirka Kirovohrad 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Balkany Zorya
Sumy 
03/09 00:00
FT 
 Metalist Kharkiv
Balkany Zorya 
02/09 23:00
FT 
 Volyn
Obolon Kiev 
31/08 23:00
FT 
 Sumy
Dnipro 1 
02/09 18:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv U19
Illichivec Mariupol U19