livescore - live soccer scores

Turkey Soccer Results & Scores

12/11 01:30
FT 
 Besiktas
Sivasspor 
12/11 00:00
FT 
 Antalyaspor
Akhisar Bld.Geng 
11/11 23:00
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Alanyaspor 
11/11 18:30
FT 
 Bursaspor
Kasimpasa 
11/11 00:00
FT 
1 Kayserispor
Galatasaray 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Rizespor
Istanbul Basaksehir 
10/11 18:30
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Goztepe 
10/11 18:30
FT 
 Konyaspor
Ankaragucu 
10/11 01:00
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Trabzonspor 
06/11 01:00
FT 
 Goztepe
Rizespor 
06/11 01:00
FT 
 Sivasspor
Konyaspor 1
05/11 00:00
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Bursaspor 
04/11 21:00
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 
04/11 18:30
FT 
 Ankaragucu
Kayserispor 1
04/11 00:00
FT 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Besiktas 
03/11 21:00
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Erzurum BB 
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Kasimpasa
Antalyaspor 
03/11 02:00
FT 
 Galatasaray
Fenerbahce 
12/11 00:00
FT 
 Osmanlispor
Istanbulspor 1
11/11 21:10
FT 
1 Altay Spor Kulubu
Adana Demirspor 
11/11 18:30
FT 
 Umraniyespor
Altinordu 
11/11 18:30
FT 
 Elazigspor
Eskisehirspor 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Balikesirspor
Genclerbirligi 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Giresunspor
Karabukspor 
10/11 18:30
FT 
 Afjet Afyonspor
Hatayspor 
10/11 18:30
FT 
1 Boluspor
Denizlispor 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Adanaspor
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 
06/11 00:00
FT 
 Istanbulspor
Balikesirspor 
06/11 00:00
FT 
 Genclerbirligi
Giresunspor 
05/11 00:00
FT 
 Eskisehirspor
Osmanlispor 
04/11 21:00
FT 
 Adana Demirspor
Afjet Afyonspor 
04/11 18:30
FT 
 Karabukspor
Boluspor 1
04/11 18:30
FT 
 Hatayspor
Umraniyespor 
03/11 21:00
FT 
 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Altay Spor Kulubu 
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Denizlispor
Adanaspor 
03/11 00:00
FT 
1 Altinordu
Elazigspor 2
11/11 18:30
FT 
1 Altay U21
Adana Demirspor U21 
05/11 18:30
FT 
 Genclerbirligi U21
Giresunspor U21 
04/11 17:00
FT 
 Kardemir Karabukspor U21
Boluspor U21 1
11/11 18:30
FT 
 Silivrispor
Karaman Belediyesi Spor 
04/11 18:30
FT 
 Tepecik Bld
Wing Larsburg 
11/11 18:00
FT 
 Fenerbahce U21
Alanyaspor U21 1
10/11 16:00
FT 
 Konyaspor U21
Ankaragucu U21 
09/11 18:00
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor U21
Trabzonspor U21 
05/11 18:00
FT 
 Sivasspor U21
Konyaspor U21 
04/11 22:00
FT 
 Alanyaspor U21
Yeni Malatyaspor U21 
04/11 18:00
FT 
 Ankaragucu U21
Kayserispor U21 
04/11 16:30
FT 
 Trabzonspor U21
Bursaspor U21 
04/11 16:00
FT 
 Goztepe U21
Rizespor U21 
02/11 18:00
FT 
 Galatasaray U21
Fenerbahce U21 
11/11 18:00
FT 
 Ofspor
Alibeykoy 
11/11 18:00
FT 
1 Osmaniyespor
Erokspor 
11/11 18:00
FT 
 Yeni Orduspor
Elazig Belediyespor 
04/11 18:30
FT 
 Duzcespor
Adiyamanspor 
04/11 18:30
FT 
 Erokspor
Kizilcabolukspor 
05/11 18:30
FT 
 Hacettepe Spor
Bodrumspor 
04/11 18:30
FT 
 Sariyer
Kastamonuspor 
04/11 18:30
FT 
 Vestel Manisaspor
Inegolspor 
04/11 18:30
FT 
 Sakaryaspor
Ankara Demirspor 
04/11 18:30
FT 
 Usakspor
Gaziantepspor 
04/11 18:30
FT 
 Keciorengucu
Bayrampasaspor 
04/11 18:00
FT 
1 Gumushanespor
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 
04/11 18:30
FT 
 Tuzlaspor Kulubu
Kirklarelispor 
04/11 18:30
FT 
1 Karagumruk
Pendikspor 
04/11 18:30
FT 
 Menemen Belediye Spor
Bugsasspor 
04/11 18:30
FT 
 Fethiyespor
Zonguldak 
04/11 18:30
FT 
 Anadolu Selcukluspor
Bandirmaspor 
04/11 18:30
FT 
 Darica Genclerbirligi
Manisa Bb Spor 
04/11 18:30
FT 
 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Surfaspor 
04/11 18:30
FT 
 Golcukspor
Turgutluspor 
04/11 18:30
FT 
 Bursa Niluferspor AS
Serik Belediyespor 
04/11 18:00
FT 
1 1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor
Erzincanspor 
02/11 01:30
FT 
 Genclerbirligi
Diyarbakirspor 
02/11 00:00
FT 
 Balikesirspor
Pendikspor 
02/11 00:00
FT 
 Goztepe
Cengelkoyspor 
01/11 22:00
FT 
 Menemen Belediye Spor
Zonguldak 1
01/11 20:00
AET 
1 Adana Demirspor
Dersimspor 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], Adana Demirspor win
01/11 18:30
FT 
 Etimesgut Belediye Spor
Istanbulspor 
01/11 18:00
FT 
 Sariyer
Rizespor 
01/11 18:00
AET 
 Gumushanespor
Giresunspor 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-5], Giresunspor win
01/11 01:30
FT 
 Kahramanmaras
Konyaspor 
01/11 00:00
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Kirklarelispor 
31/10 22:00
FT 
 Kayserispor
Pazarspor 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 Ankaragucu
Erbaaspor S 
31/10 19:00
AET 
 Bandirmaspor
Belediye Vanspor 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [2-4], Belediye Vanspor win
31/10 19:00
FT 
 Darica Genclerbirligi
Karabukspor 
31/10 19:00
FT 
 Nazillispor
Osmanlispor 
31/10 19:00
FT 
 Sile Yildizspor
Boluspor 
31/10 19:00
FT 
 Umraniyespor
Erzincanspor 
31/10 18:45
FT 
 Bodrumspor
Sivasspor 
31/10 18:30
FT 
 Hatayspor
Fethiyespor 
31/10 18:30
FT 
 Yeni Altindag Bs
Alanyaspor 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 Bugsasspor
Trabzonspor 
31/10 01:30
AET 
 Bursaspor
1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], 1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor win
31/10 00:00
AET 
 Antalyaspor
Wing Larsburg 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-0], Antalyaspor win
30/10 22:00
AET 
1 Erzurum BB
Keciorengucu 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-5], Keciorengucu win
30/10 20:00
FT 
 Karagumruk
Afjet Afyonspor 
30/10 19:00
AET 
 Kastamonuspor
Altay Spor Kulubu 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Altay Spor Kulubu win
30/10 18:00
FT 
 Batman Petrolspor
Kasimpasa 
30/10 18:00
AET 
 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
Denizlispor 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-2], Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor win