livescore - live soccer scores

Turkey Soccer Results & Scores

25/09 02:00
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Besiktas 
24/09 00:00
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Galatasaray 
24/09 00:00
FT 
 Antalyaspor
Sivasspor 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Kasimpasa
Alanyaspor 
23/09 00:00
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Goztepe 
22/09 21:00
FT 
 Kayserispor
Konyaspor 
22/09 18:30
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Rizespor 1
22/09 01:00
FT 
 Bursaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir 
22/09 01:00
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Ankaragucu 1
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Konyaspor
Fenerbahce 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Rizespor
Bursaspor 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Antalyaspor 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Sivasspor
Erzurum BB 
16/09 01:00
FT 
1 Besiktas
Yeni Malatyaspor 
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Goztepe
Kayserispor 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Ankaragucu
Akhisar Bld.Geng 
15/09 02:00
FT 
 Galatasaray
Kasimpasa 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor 
03/09 02:45
FT 
1 Antalyaspor
Rizespor 1
03/09 02:45
FT 
 Bursaspor
Besiktas 
03/09 00:15
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Istanbul Basaksehir 
03/09 00:15
FT 
 Kasimpasa
Ankaragucu 
02/09 02:45
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Goztepe 
02/09 02:45
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Galatasaray 1
02/09 00:15
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Sivasspor 
02/09 00:15
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Kayserispor 1
01/09 02:45
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Konyaspor 
24/09 00:30
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Giresunspor 
24/09 00:30
FT 
 Afjet Afyonspor
Balikesirspor 
23/09 21:30
FT 
 Eskisehirspor
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 
23/09 00:30
FT 
 Adanaspor
Boluspor 
23/09 00:30
FT 
 Elazigspor
Karabukspor 
22/09 19:00
FT 
 Hatayspor
Istanbulspor 1
22/09 19:00
FT 
 Umraniyespor
Genclerbirligi 
22/09 00:00
FT 
 Osmanlispor
Denizlispor 
22/09 00:00
FT 
 Altinordu
Adana Demirspor 1
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Genclerbirligi
Elazigspor 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Denizlispor
Eskisehirspor 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Altinordu 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Boluspor
Altay Spor Kulubu 1
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Karabukspor
Osmanlispor 
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Adana Demirspor
Hatayspor 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Istanbulspor
Adanaspor 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Giresunspor
Afjet Afyonspor 
03/09 02:45
FT 
 Adana Demirspor
Istanbulspor 
03/09 02:45
FT 
 Altinordu
Denizlispor 1
02/09 21:30
FT 
 Hatayspor
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 
02/09 02:45
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Adanaspor 
02/09 00:30
FT 
 Elazigspor
Balikesirspor 
02/09 00:15
FT 
 Eskisehirspor
Karabukspor 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Umraniyespor
Giresunspor 
01/09 02:45
FT 
1 Osmanlispor
Genclerbirligi 1
01/09 00:15
FT 
 Afjet Afyonspor
Boluspor 
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21
Ankaragucu U21 
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Bursaspor U21
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21 
16/09 21:15
FT 
 Konyaspor U21
Fenerbahce U21 
16/09 21:00
FT 
1 Rizespor U21
Bursaspor U21 
16/09 17:00
FT 
 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21
Antalyaspor U21 
14/09 21:00
FT 
1 Galatasaray U21
Kasimpasa U21 1
02/09 21:30
FT 
 Kasimpasa U21
Ankaragucu U21 
31/08 20:30
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor U21
Konyaspor U21 
21/09 19:00
FT 
 Osmanlispor U21
Denizlispor U21 
17/09 19:00
FT 
 Genclerbirligi U21
Elazigspor U21 
14/09 19:05
FT 
 Giresunspor U21
Afjet Afyonspor U21 1
31/08 21:10
FT 
 Afjet Afyonspor U21
Boluspor U21 
31/08 21:00
FT 
 Osmanlispor U21
Genclerbirligi U21 
14/09 18:10
FT 
1 Kasimpasa U19
Galatasaray U19 1
13/09 20:30
FT 
 Anadolu Uskudar
Catalca Spor 1
13/09 20:30
FT 
 Nazillispor
Karsiyaka 
13/09 18:00
FT 
 Yeni Amasya Spor
Corum Belediyespor 
13/09 00:00
AET 
 Korfez Bld
Golcukspor 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-0], Korfez Bld win
13/09 00:00
AET 
 Tire 1922 Spor
Turgutluspor 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Tire 1922 Spor win
12/09 20:30
FT 
 Erokspor
Ergene Velimese 
12/09 20:30
FT 
 Bergama Belediyespor
Bucaspor 
12/09 20:30
FT 
1 Tepecik Bld
Gaziosmanpasa 1
12/09 20:30
FT 
 Kocaeli Birlik Spor
Duzcespor 1
12/09 20:30
AET 
 Sinopspor
Yeni Orduspor 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-5], Yeni Orduspor win
12/09 20:30
AET 
 Maltepespor
Sultanbeyli 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Maltepespor win
12/09 20:00
AET 
 Kilis Bldspor
Osmaniyespor 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Kilis Bldspor win
12/09 20:00
FT 
1 Karaman Belediyespor
Aksarayspor 
12/09 20:00
FT 
 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri
Nevsehirspor Genclik 
12/09 20:00
AET 
 Tekirova Belediyespor
Muglaspor 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-4], Tekirova Belediyespor win
12/09 20:00
FT 
 Yeni Altındag Bs
Kutahyaspor 
12/09 20:00
FT 
 Erzin Belediyespor
Adiyamanspor 
12/09 19:30
FT 
 Batman Petrolspor
Yuksekova Belediye Spor 
12/09 19:30
FT 
 Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor
Cizrespor 
12/09 19:30
FT 
 Diyarbakirspor
Elazig Belediyespor 
12/09 19:30
FT 
 Duzyurtspor
Wing Larsburg 
12/09 18:00
AET 
 Artvin Hopaspor
Erzincanspor 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Erzincanspor win
11/09 20:00
FT 
 Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor
Kizilcabolukspor 
11/09 20:00
AET 
 Payas BS 1975
Kozan Bldspor 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-1], Payas BS 1975 win
11/09 20:00
AET 
 Ankara Adliyespor
Bozuyuk Vitraspor 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Bozuyuk Vitraspor win
11/09 19:30
FT 
 Pazarspor
Bayburt Ozel Idare 
11/09 19:30
AET 
 Karaman Belediyesi Spor
62 Pertekspor 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], 62 Pertekspor win
11/09 18:00
AET 
 Ofspor
1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], 1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor win
29/08 21:30
FT 
 Gaziosmanpasa
Edirnespor Genclik 
08/09 20:00
FT 
 Kizilcabolukspor
Catalca Spor 
02/09 21:30
FT 
 Duzcespor
Ofspor 
03/09 01:00
FT 
 Bucaspor
Erzincanspor