livescore - live soccer scores

Turkey Soccer Results & Scores

31/05 02:45
AET 
 Hatayspor
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-5], Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi win
23/05 02:00
FT 
 Adana Demirspor
Hatayspor 
23/05 02:00
FT 
 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Osmanlispor 
18/05 21:30
FT 
 Karabukspor
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 
18/05 21:30
FT 
1 Genclerbirligi
Adana Demirspor 
18/05 21:30
FT 
 Giresunspor
Altinordu 
18/05 21:30
FT 
 Istanbulspor
Denizlispor 
18/05 21:30
FT 
 Adanaspor
Osmanlispor 
17/05 21:30
FT 
 Afjet Afyonspor
Umraniyespor 
17/05 21:30
FT 
 Balikesirspor
Hatayspor 
17/05 21:30
FT 
 Boluspor
Eskisehirspor 
17/05 21:30
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Elazigspor 
12/05 21:30
FT 
 Denizlispor
Karabukspor 
12/05 21:30
FT 
 Osmanlispor
Altay Spor Kulubu 
12/05 21:30
FT 
 Adana Demirspor
Balikesirspor 
12/05 21:30
FT 
 Altinordu
Boluspor 
12/05 21:30
FT 
 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Genclerbirligi 
12/05 21:30
FT 
 Hatayspor
Giresunspor 
12/05 21:30
FT 
 Umraniyespor
Istanbulspor 
11/05 21:30
FT 
 Elazigspor
Afjet Afyonspor 
11/05 21:30
FT 
1 Eskisehirspor
Adanaspor 
06/05 00:30
FT 
 Balikesirspor
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 
06/05 00:30
FT 
 Genclerbirligi
Denizlispor 
05/05 22:00
FT 
 Giresunspor
Adana Demirspor 
05/05 00:30
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Eskisehirspor 
05/05 00:30
FT 
 Afjet Afyonspor
Osmanlispor 
04/05 22:00
FT 
 Elazigspor
Umraniyespor 
04/05 22:00
FT 
 Istanbulspor
Karabukspor 
04/05 00:30
FT 
 Boluspor
Hatayspor 
04/05 00:30
FT 
 Adanaspor
Altinordu 
27/05 00:00
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Antalyaspor 
27/05 00:00
FT 
 Goztepe
Ankaragucu 
27/05 00:00
FT 
1 Kayserispor
Erzurum BB 
27/05 00:00
FT 
2 Yeni Malatyaspor
Bursaspor 1
26/05 00:00
FT 
 Konyaspor
Akhisar Bld.Geng 
25/05 02:00
FT 
1 Besiktas
Kasimpasa 
25/05 02:00
FT 
 Rizespor
Trabzonspor 
25/05 02:00
FT 
 Sivasspor
Galatasaray 
24/05 23:00
FT 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Alanyaspor 
21/05 01:00
FT 
 Ankaragucu
Sivasspor 
21/05 01:00
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Fenerbahce 
20/05 00:00
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Rizespor 
20/05 00:00
FT 
 Galatasaray
Istanbul Basaksehir 
19/05 21:00
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Kayserispor 
19/05 21:00
FT 
 Bursaspor
Goztepe 
19/05 00:00
FT 
 Antalyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 1
19/05 00:00
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Besiktas 
18/05 01:30
FT 
 Kasimpasa
Konyaspor 
14/05 01:00
FT 
 Besiktas
Alanyaspor 
13/05 00:00
FT 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Ankaragucu 
13/05 00:00
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Erzurum BB 
12/05 21:00
FT 
 Kayserispor
Kasimpasa 1
12/05 21:00
FT 
 Konyaspor
Trabzonspor 
12/05 00:00
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Akhisar Bld.Geng 
12/05 00:00
FT 
1 Goztepe
Sivasspor 
11/05 21:00
FT 
1 Rizespor
Galatasaray 
11/05 01:30
FT 
1 Antalyaspor
Bursaspor 
07/05 01:30
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Konyaspor 
07/05 01:30
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Kayserispor 
06/05 00:00
FT 
 Galatasaray
Besiktas 
05/05 21:00
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Yeni Malatyaspor 
05/05 21:00
FT 
 Goztepe
Antalyaspor 1
05/05 00:00
FT 
 Kasimpasa
Fenerbahce 
04/05 21:00
FT 
 Ankaragucu
Rizespor 
04/05 21:00
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Bursaspor 
04/05 01:30
FT 
 Sivasspor
Istanbul Basaksehir 
30/04 01:00
FT 
 Konyaspor
Galatasaray 
30/04 01:00
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Kasimpasa 
26/05 20:00
FT 
 Goztepe U21
Ankaragucu U21 
26/05 20:00
FT 
 Kayserispor U21
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 1
25/05 18:30
FT 
 Konyaspor U21
Akhisar Bldgeng U21 
24/05 20:00
FT 
 Rizespor U21
Trabzonspor U21 
24/05 19:00
FT 
 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21
Alanyaspor U21 
20/05 20:00
FT 
1 Ankaragucu U21
Sivasspor U21 
20/05 20:00
FT 
1 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21
Fenerbahce U21 1
19/05 18:00
FT 
 Akhisar Bldgeng U21
Kayserispor U21 
19/05 18:00
FT 
 Bursaspor U21
Goztepe U21 
17/05 17:00
FT 
 Kasimpasa U21
Konyaspor U21 
11/05 18:00
FT 
 Rizespor U21
Galatasaray U21 
05/05 16:30
FT 
 Akhisar Bldgeng U21
Yeni Malatyaspor U21 
04/05 17:00
FT 
 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21
Bursaspor U21 
25/05 18:15
FT 
 Kasimpasa U19
Besiktas Jk U19 
25/05 18:00
FT 
 Trabzonspor U19
Caykur Rizespor U19 
25/05 18:00
FT 
 Akhisar Bldgeng U19
Konyaspor U19 
25/05 18:00
FT 
 Ankaragucu U19
Goztepe U19 
25/05 18:00
FT 
 Bursaspor U19
Yeni Malatyaspor U19 
25/05 18:00
FT 
 Buyuksehir Erzurumspor U19
Kayserispor U19 
25/05 18:00
FT 
 Galatasaray U19
Sivasspor U19 
22/05 18:00
FT 
 Trabzonspor U19
Galatasaray U19 
15/05 18:25
FT 
 Galatasaray U19
Bursaspor U19 
07/05 18:00
FT 
 Besiktas Jk U19
Galatasaray U19 
18/05 18:00
FT 
 Kardemir Karabukspor U21
Gazisehir Gaziantep Fk U21 
17/05 19:00
FT 
 Afjet Afyonspor U21
Yohm Niyeshibang U21 
17/05 19:00
FT 
 Balikesirspor U21
Hatayspor U21 
12/05 18:00
FT 
 Osmanlispor U21
Altay U21 1
12/05 16:00
FT 
 Yohm Niyeshibang U21
Istanbulspor As U21 
03/05 18:05
FT 
 Boluspor U21
Hatayspor U21 1
16/05 01:45
FT 
 Galatasaray
Akhisar Bld.Geng 1
10/05 01:30
FT 
 Surfaspor
Karagumruk 
09/05 21:30
FT 
1 Tuzlaspor Kulubu
Manisa Bb Spor