livescore - live soccer scores

Tunisia Soccer Results & Scores

04/12 21:00
FT 
 Co Sidi Bouzid
C. A. Bizertin 
04/12 21:00
FT 
 J.s. Kairouanaise
Us Tataouine 
04/12 21:00
FT 
 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Olympique De Beja 
04/12 21:00
FT 
1 As Gabes
Club Africain 1
03/12 21:00
FT 
 A.s. Marsa
Stade Gabesien 
03/12 21:00
FT 
 Cs. Hammam-lif
Etoile Metlaoui 
27/11 21:30
FT 
 Club Sportif Sfaxien
Co Sidi Bouzid 
27/11 21:00
FT 
 Stade Gabesien
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
27/11 21:00
FT 
 Us Tataouine
Us Ben Guerdane 
27/11 21:00
FT 
 C. A. Bizertin
J.s. Kairouanaise 
26/11 21:00
FT 
 Olympique De Beja
As Gabes 
23/11 21:00
FT 
 J.s. Kairouanaise
Es Du Sahel 
20/11 21:30
FT 
 C. A. Bizertin
Club Sportif Sfaxien 
20/11 21:05
FT 
1 Us Tataouine
Esperance Sportive Zarzis 
20/11 21:05
FT 
 Etoile Metlaoui
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
20/11 21:00
FT 
 Olympique De Beja
Stade Gabesien 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Us Ben Guerdane 
23/10 21:30
FT 
1 J.s. Kairouanaise
Co Sidi Bouzid 
05/10 22:00
FT 
 Us Ben Guerdane
Us Tataouine 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Us Ben Guerdane
Co Sidi Bouzid 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Club Africain
C. A. Bizertin 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Cs. Hammam-lif
Stade Tunisien 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Etoile Metlaoui
J.s. Kairouanaise 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 E.gawafel.s.gafsa
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 A.s. Marsa
Es Du Sahel 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Club Sportif Sfaxien
As Kasserine 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Stade Gabesien 1
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
E.gawafel.s.gafsa 1
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Esperance Sportive Zarzis
Club Sportif Sfaxien 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 J.s. Kairouanaise
A.s. Marsa 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 As Kasserine
Club Africain 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Stade Tunisien
Us Ben Guerdane 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Co Sidi Bouzid
Etoile Metlaoui 
08/06 20:00
FT 
 C. A. Bizertin
Cs. Hammam-lif 
29/05 23:00
FT 
 Cs. Hammam-lif
As Kasserine 
29/05 23:00
FT 
 Us Ben Guerdane
C. A. Bizertin 
29/05 23:00
FT 
 A.s. Marsa
Co Sidi Bouzid 
29/05 23:00
FT 
 Club Africain
Club Sportif Sfaxien 
29/05 23:00
FT 
 E.gawafel.s.gafsa
J.s. Kairouanaise 
29/05 23:00
FT 
 Stade Gabesien
Es Du Sahel 
29/05 23:00
FT 
 Esperance Sportive Zarzis
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
25/05 23:30
FT 
1 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Es Du Sahel 1
25/05 23:00
FT 
 Stade Gabesien
Co Sidi Bouzid 
22/05 23:00
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Esperance Sportive Zarzis 
22/05 23:00
FT 
 As Kasserine
Us Ben Guerdane 
22/05 23:00
FT 
 Stade Tunisien
A.s. Marsa 
22/05 23:00
FT 
 C. A. Bizertin
Etoile Metlaoui 
22/05 23:00
FT 
 Club Africain
Cs. Hammam-lif 
22/05 23:00
FT 
 J.s. Kairouanaise
Stade Gabesien 
22/05 23:00
FT 
 Club Sportif Sfaxien
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
22/05 23:00
FT 
 Co Sidi Bouzid
E.gawafel.s.gafsa 
15/05 23:15
FT 
 Cs. Hammam-lif
Club Sportif Sfaxien 
30/11 20:30
AET 
 Club Sportif Sfaxien
Cs. Hammam-lif 1
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-5], Cs. Hammam-lif win
30/11 20:30
AET 
 Esperance Sportive Zarzis
As Gabes 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], Esperance Sportive Zarzis win
30/11 20:30
FT 
 E.gawafel.s.gafsa
J.s. Kairouanaise 
30/11 20:30
FT 
 As Djerba
Olympique De Beja 
30/11 20:30
FT 
 A.s. Marsa
Sfax Railways 
30/11 20:30
FT 
 Us Metouia
Us Tataouine 
30/11 20:30
AET 
 Sporting Ben Arous
C. A. Bizertin 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-2], C. A. Bizertin win
30/11 20:30
FT 
 Na Bouhjar
Stade Gabesien 
30/11 20:30
FT 
1 As Djelma
Croissant Msaken 1
30/11 20:30
FT 
 Haffouz
Etoile Metlaoui 
30/11 20:30
FT 
 Sc Moknine
Hammamet 
30/11 20:30
FT 
 Badr El Ain
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
30/11 20:30
FT 
 Cs Bembla
Club Africain 
30/11 20:30
FT 
 Us Ben Guerdane
Us Sidi Bou Ali 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 Wydad Sers
Cs Korba 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 Sfax Railways
Union Ksibet Mediouni 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 Na Bouhjar
Ss Sfaxien 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 Badr El Ain
Grombalia 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 As Djerba
Ss Zarzouna 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 Avenir El Batan
E.gawafel.s.gafsa 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 Sporting Ben Arous
Esbeni Khalled 
19/11 20:30
FT 
 As Djelma
Cs Hilalien 
19/11 20:30
AET 
 Feriana
Progres Sakiet Eddaier 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[5-6]
19/11 20:30
AET 
 As Oued Ellil
Hammamet 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
19/11 20:30
FT 
 Sc Moknine
Astre Souk Lahad 
19/11 20:30
FT 
 Cs Bembla
Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba 
19/11 20:30
FT 
 Zitouna Chommakh
Croissant Msaken 
19/11 20:30
FT 
 Haffouz
Ms Metlaoui 
19/11 20:30
AET 
 Union Ksour Essef
Us Sidi Bou Ali 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
19/11 20:30
FT 
 Us Metouia
Cs Bir El Hafey 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 E.gawafel.s.gafsa
Olympique Du Kef 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Es Hamam Sousse
Ss Sfaxien 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Grombalia
Stade Tunisien 
30/10 21:00
AET 
 As Ariana
Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Croissant Msaken
Co Medenine 
30/10 21:00
AET 
 Stade Nabeulien
Sporting Ben Arous 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-5]
30/10 21:00
FT 
 U.s.monastir
Hammamet 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Us Seliana
As Djerba 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Sfax Railways
As Kasserine 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Cs Korba
Jendouba Sport 
17/08 00:10
FT 
1 Es Du Sahel
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1
16/08 23:00
FT 
 Stade Gabesien
Co Sidi Bouzid 
16/08 23:00
FT 
 Kalaa Sport
A.s. Marsa 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Stade Gabesien
Esperance Sportive Zarzis 
03/06 23:00
FT 
 Olympique De Beja
Jendouba Sport 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 U.s.monastir
Hammamet 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Us Tataouine
Jendouba Sport 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 As Gabes
Olympique De Beja