livescore - live soccer scores

Thailand Soccer Results & Scores

20/03 18:10
FT 
 Rayong U19
Royal Thai Navy U19 
20/03 17:00
FT 
 Bangkok U19
Port U19 
20/03 17:00
FT 
 Kasem Bundit University U19
Btu United U19 
20/03 14:20
FT 
 Thai Honda U19
Super Power Samut Prakan U19 1
20/03 14:10
FT 
 Bankhai United U19
Pattaya United U19 
20/03 14:10
FT 
 Dome U19
Rangsit University U19 
20/03 14:05
FT 
 Sports Association Khon Kaen U19
Khonkaen United U19 
20/03 14:05
FT 
 Army United U19
Bangkok University Deffo U19 
20/03 14:05
FT 
 North Bangkok University U19
Assumption United U19 
20/03 14:00
FT 
 Ubon Umt U19
Sports Association Sisaket U19 
20/03 14:00
FT 
 Bangkok Glass U19
Chainat U19 1
20/03 14:00
FT 
 Chachoengsao U19
Royal Thai Fleet U19 
20/03 14:00
FT 
 Chayaphum U19
Surin City U19 
20/03 14:00
FT 
 Nakhon Ratchasima U19
Sisaket United U19 
20/03 14:00
FT 
 Phuket U19
Surat Thani U19 1
20/03 14:00
FT 
 Sports Association Suphanburi U19
Suphanburi U19 
17/03 14:00
FT 
2 Sisaket U19
Sisaket United U19 1
17/03 14:00
FT 
1 Rayong U19
Chonburi U19 
13/03 16:00
FT 
 Ayutthaya United U19
Ptu Pathum Thani U19 
13/03 14:00
FT 
 Sisaket United U19
Chayaphum U19 
28/02 16:05
FT 
 Sports Association Tak U19
Lamphun Warrior U19 
27/02 16:00
FT 
 Samut Prakan U19
Port U19 
27/02 13:55
FT 
 Ptu Pathum Thani U19
Sports Association Saraburi U19 
24/02 16:30
FT 
 Muang Thong United U19
Suphanburi U19 
24/02 15:00
FT 
 Army United U19
Btu United U19 
24/02 12:30
FT 
 Surin City U19
Sisaket United U19 
17/03 20:00
FT 
 Bangkok United
Buriram United 
17/03 19:00
FT 
 Port
Ptt Rayong 
17/03 19:00
FT 
 Samut Prakan City
Sukhothai 
16/03 21:00
FT 
 Nakhon Ratchasima
Trat 1
16/03 20:00
FT 
 Chiangrai United
Muang Thong United 
16/03 19:00
FT 
 Suphanburi
Chonburi Shark 
16/03 18:45
FT 
 Chiangmai
Ratchaburi FC 
15/03 21:00
FT 
 PT Prachuap
Chainat 
10/03 20:00
FT 
 Ptt Rayong
Samut Prakan City 
10/03 19:00
FT 
 Sukhothai
Suphanburi 
10/03 19:00
FT 
 Buriram United
PT Prachuap 
09/03 21:00
FT 
 Chainat
Chiangrai United 
09/03 20:00
FT 
 Ratchaburi FC
Nakhon Ratchasima 
09/03 19:00
FT 
 Muang Thong United
Chiangmai 
09/03 18:45
FT 
 Trat
Bangkok United 
08/03 21:00
FT 
 Chonburi Shark
Port 
03/03 20:00
FT 
 Port
Ratchaburi FC 
03/03 19:00
FT 
 Nakhon Ratchasima
Chiangrai United 
03/03 19:00
FT 
 Trat
Chainat 
02/03 21:00
FT 
 Chiangmai
Sukhothai 
02/03 20:00
FT 
 Bangkok United
Muang Thong United 
02/03 19:00
FT 
 Chonburi Shark
Samut Prakan City 
02/03 18:45
FT 
 PT Prachuap
Ptt Rayong 
01/03 21:00
FT 
 Suphanburi
Buriram United 
24/02 20:00
FT 
 Chiangrai United
Port 2
24/02 19:00
FT 
 Muang Thong United
PT Prachuap 
24/02 19:00
FT 
 Sukhothai
Bangkok United 
23/02 21:00
FT 
 Samut Prakan City
Chiangmai 
23/02 20:00
FT 
 Buriram United
Chonburi Shark 2
23/02 19:00
FT 
 Ptt Rayong
Nakhon Ratchasima 
23/02 18:45
FT 
 Chainat
Suphanburi 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 Ratchaburi FC
Trat 
17/03 20:00
FT 
 Khonkaen FC
Ubon Umt United 
17/03 20:00
FT 
 Ayutthaya Fc
Sisaket 
17/03 19:00
FT 
 Army United
Udon Thani 
17/03 19:00
FT 
 Rayong
Navy 1
16/03 20:00
FT 
 BEC Tero Sasana
Bangkok Glass 
16/03 19:00
FT 
 Customs Department FC
Samut Sakhon 1
16/03 18:45
FT 
 Thailand Honda Fc
Air Force Central 
15/03 20:00
FT 
 Kasetsart
Lampang 
10/03 20:00
FT 
 Samut Sakhon
Thailand Honda Fc 
09/03 19:00
FT 
 Bangkok Glass
Nong Bua Lamphu 
09/03 18:45
FT 
 Air Force Central
JL Chiangmai United 
08/03 20:00
FT 
 Navy
Customs Department FC 
03/03 20:00
FT 
 Ubon Umt United
Navy 
03/03 20:00
FT 
 Customs Department FC
Sisaket 
03/03 19:00
FT 
 JL Chiangmai United
Bangkok Glass 
03/03 19:00
FT 
 Kasetsart
Udon Thani 1
02/03 20:00
FT 
 Lampang
Air Force Central 
02/03 19:00
FT 
 BEC Tero Sasana
Samut Sakhon 
01/03 20:00
FT 
 Thailand Honda Fc
Army United 
24/02 20:00
FT 
 Rayong
Kasetsart 
24/02 20:00
FT 
 Army United
Customs Department FC 
24/02 19:00
FT 
 Air Force Central
Nong Bua Lamphu 
24/02 19:00
FT 
 Bangkok Glass
Khonkaen FC 
23/02 21:00
FT 
 Sisaket
JL Chiangmai United 
23/02 20:00
FT 
 Navy
Thailand Honda Fc 
23/02 19:00
FT 
 Ayutthaya United
BEC Tero Sasana 
23/02 18:45
FT 
 Samut Sakhon
Lampang 
23/02 18:45
FT 
 Samut Sakhon
Lampang 
22/02 20:00
FT 
 Udon Thani
Ubon Umt United 
22/02 20:00
FT 
 Udon Thani
Ubon Umt United 
13/03 20:00
FT 
 Nakhon Pathom FC
Samut Songkhram FC 
13/03 20:00
AET 
 Khonkaen United
Ubon Ratchathani 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-5], Ubon Ratchathani win
13/03 19:30
AET 
 Chachoengsao
Kohkwang 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Chachoengsao win
13/03 19:00
AET 
1 Royal Thai Fleet
Rayong United 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Rayong United win
13/03 19:00
FT 
 Khonkaen Mordindang
Muang Loei United 
13/03 16:30
FT 
 Thonburi University
Samut Prakan 
13/03 16:30
FT 
 Ranong
Trang 
13/03 16:30
FT 
 Simork
Ang Thong Fc 
13/03 16:30
FT 
 Kamphaengphet
Lamphun Warrior 
13/03 16:30
FT 
 Surat Thani City
Phuket 
13/03 16:30
AET 
 Grakcu Sai Mai United
Bangkok Fc 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [7-6], Grakcu Sai Mai United win
24/02 19:00
FT 
 Royal Thai Fleet
Maptaphut Rayong