livescore - live soccer scores

Switzerland Soccer Results & Scores

11/11 23:00
FT 
 Vaduz
Wil 1900 
11/11 23:00
FT 
 St. Gallen
Young Boys 
11/11 23:00
FT 
 Neuchatel Xamax
Grasshoppers 
11/11 23:00
FT 
 Zurich
Sion 
11/11 22:00
FT 
 Aarau
Rapperswil Jona 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Kriens
Lausanne Sports 
11/11 02:00
FT 
 Lugano
Luzern 
11/11 02:00
FT 
 Thun
Basel 
11/11 00:30
FT 
 Schaffhausen
Chiasso 
10/11 03:00
FT 
 Winterthur
Servette 
04/11 23:00
FT 
 Basel
Lugano 
04/11 23:00
FT 
 Luzern
Zurich 
04/11 23:00
FT 
 Sion
St. Gallen 
04/11 23:00
FT 
 Servette
Schaffhausen 
04/11 22:00
FT 
 Winterthur
Rapperswil Jona 
04/11 21:30
FT 
 Chiasso
Aarau 
04/11 21:30
FT 
 Wil 1900
Kriens 
04/11 02:00
FT 
 Grasshoppers
Young Boys 
04/11 02:00
FT 
 Thun
Neuchatel Xamax 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 Lausanne Sports
Vaduz 
28/10 23:00
FT 
 Lugano
Thun 
28/10 23:00
FT 
 St. Gallen
Zurich 
28/10 23:00
FT 
 Neuchatel Xamax
Luzern 
28/10 23:00
FT 
 Vaduz
Chiasso 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 Grasshoppers
Basel 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 Young Boys
Sion 
28/10 00:00
FT 
 Rapperswil Jona
Lausanne Sports 
27/10 23:30
FT 
 Kriens
Servette 
27/10 23:30
FT 
 Schaffhausen
Winterthur 
27/10 02:00
FT 
 Aarau
Wil 1900 
21/10 22:00
FT 
 Basel
Neuchatel Xamax 
21/10 22:00
FT 
 Lugano
St. Gallen 
21/10 22:00
FT 
 Sion
Grasshoppers 
21/10 20:30
FT 
 Wil 1900
Chiasso 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Servette
Aarau 
21/10 01:00
FT 
1 Luzern
Thun 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Zurich
Young Boys 
21/10 00:00
FT 
 Rapperswil Jona
Kriens 
20/10 23:00
FT 
 Lausanne Sports
Schaffhausen 
20/10 03:00
FT 
 Winterthur
Vaduz 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Grasshoppers
Lugano 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Thun
Zurich 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Neuchatel Xamax
Sion 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Servette
Wil 1900 
07/10 21:00
FT 
 Aarau
Winterthur 
07/10 20:30
FT 
 Chiasso
Lausanne Sports 
07/10 01:00
FT 
 St. Gallen
Basel 
07/10 01:00
FT 
 Young Boys
Luzern 
06/10 23:30
FT 
 Kriens
Vaduz 1
06/10 02:00
FT 
 Schaffhausen
Rapperswil Jona 
30/09 22:00
FT 
 Lugano
Basel 
30/09 22:00
FT 
 Luzern
Sion 
30/09 22:00
FT 
 Zurich
Neuchatel Xamax 
30/09 22:00
FT 
 Vaduz
Aarau 
30/09 01:00
FT 
 St. Gallen
Grasshoppers 
30/09 01:00
FT 
 Thun
Young Boys 
30/09 01:00
FT 
 Lausanne Sports
Wil 1900 
30/09 00:00
FT 
 Rapperswil Jona
Servette 
30/09 00:00
FT 
 Winterthur
Chiasso 
28/09 02:00
FT 
 Sion
Zurich 
27/09 02:00
FT 
 Basel
Luzern 
27/09 02:00
FT 
 Neuchatel Xamax
Lugano 
27/09 02:00
FT 
 Young Boys
St. Gallen 1
27/09 02:00
FT 
 Wil 1900
Vaduz 
27/09 02:00
FT 
 Winterthur
Lausanne Sports 
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Aarau
Schaffhausen 3
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Grasshoppers
Thun 
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Chiasso
Rapperswil Jona 
26/09 02:00
FT 
1 Servette
Kriens 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Vaduz
Winterthur 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 St. Gallen
Lugano 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Young Boys
Basel 1
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Zurich
Luzern 
23/09 01:00
FT 
 Grasshoppers
Neuchatel Xamax 
23/09 01:00
FT 
 Thun
Sion 
22/09 23:30
FT 
 Kriens
Chiasso 
22/09 23:30
FT 
 Schaffhausen
Servette 
22/09 23:30
FT 
 Wil 1900
Rapperswil Jona 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 Lausanne Sports
Aarau 1
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Bellinzona
Basel U21 
07/10 20:00
FT 
1 Munsingen
La Chaux De Fonds 1
27/09 00:30
FT 
 Stade Nyonnais
Bellinzona 
20/09 02:00
FT 
 Wohlen
Koniz 
20/09 02:00
FT 
1 Bavois
Yverdon 1
02/11 03:15
AET 
 St. Gallen
Sion 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Sion win
02/11 02:30
FT 
 Rapperswil Jona
Kriens 
02/11 02:30
FT 
 Chiasso
Luzern 
01/11 03:30
AET 
 Lugano
Neuchatel Xamax 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], Lugano win
01/11 03:00
AET 
 Wil 1900
Thun 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Thun win
01/11 03:00
FT 
 Winterthur
Basel 
01/11 03:00
FT 
 Red Star Zurich
Zurich 
01/11 02:30
FT 
 Stade Nyonnais
Young Boys 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Lausanne Sports
Sion 
16/09 21:30
FT 
 Aarau
Neuchatel Xamax 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Stade Nyonnais
Grasshoppers 1
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Breitenrain
Zurich 
16/09 01:00
AET 
 Schaffhausen
Young Boys 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Young Boys win
15/09 23:30
AET 
 Servette
Luzern 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [4-5], Luzern win
15/09 23:30
FT 
 Wohlen
Wil 1900 
15/09 23:30
FT 
 Bellinzona
Winterthur