livescore - live soccer scores

Sweden Soccer Results & Scores

25/05 01:30
FT 
1 Valbo Ff
Bollnas Gif Ff 
21/05 00:00
FT 
 BKV Norrtalje
Vasalunds IF 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Taby
Ifk Mora 
19/05 20:00
FT 
 Karlbergs BK
Sundbybergs 
19/05 20:00
FT 
 Stromsbergs IF
Gute 
19/05 19:00
FT 
 Gamla Upsala
Skiljebo SK 
19/05 02:00
FT 
 Ifk Lidingo
Valbo Ff 1
25/05 01:05
FT 
 IFK Goteborg
Djurgardens 
25/05 01:00
FT 
 Dalkurd Ff
Elfsborg 
25/05 01:00
FT 
 Trelleborgs FF
Brommapojkarna 
24/05 01:00
FT 
 Hacken
AIK Solna 
24/05 01:00
FT 
 Ostersunds
IK Sirius 
24/05 01:00
FT 
 IFK Norrkoping
GIF Sundsvall 
23/05 01:00
FT 
 Orebro
Kalmar FF 
22/05 01:00
FT 
 Elfsborg
IFK Goteborg 
20/05 23:30
FT 
 Malmo
Hacken 1
20/05 21:10
FT 
 Hammarby
AIK Solna 
19/05 23:59
FT 
 IFK Norrkoping
Dalkurd Ff 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 GIF Sundsvall
Ostersunds 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 IK Sirius
Trelleborgs FF 
19/05 01:00
FT 
 Brommapojkarna
Kalmar FF 
18/05 01:00
FT 
 Djurgardens
Orebro 
17/05 01:00
FT 
 Hammarby
Malmo 1
15/05 01:00
FT 
 Hacken
Elfsborg 1
15/05 01:00
FT 
 Kalmar FF
IK Sirius 1
15/05 01:00
FT 
 AIK Solna
Ostersunds 
25/05 01:00
FT 
 Norrby IF
Helsingborg IF 
25/05 01:00
FT 
 afc eskilstuna
Gefle IF 
24/05 01:00
FT 
 Ik Frej Taby
IK Brage 
24/05 01:00
FT 
 Jonkopings Sodra IF
Degerfors IF 
24/05 01:00
FT 
 Orgryte
IFK Varnamo 
24/05 01:00
FT 
 Landskrona BoIS
Halmstads 
23/05 01:00
FT 
 Osters IF
GAIS 
21/05 00:00
FT 
 Helsingborg IF
Orgryte 
20/05 21:00
FT 
1 IFK Varnamo
Halmstads 
20/05 00:00
FT 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
Osters IF 
20/05 00:00
FT 
 Ik Frej Taby
Landskrona BoIS 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Degerfors IF
IK Brage 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Falkenbergs FF
Norrby IF 
19/05 01:00
FT 
 Gefle IF
Jonkopings Sodra IF 
19/05 01:00
FT 
 GAIS
afc eskilstuna 
16/05 01:00
FT 
 Landskrona BoIS
Helsingborg IF 
15/05 01:00
FT 
 Norrby IF
Degerfors IF 
25/05 01:00
FT 
 Harnosands FF
Ifk Timra 
20/05 20:00
FT 
 Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Pitea If 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Friska Viljor
Ytterhogdal Ik 
19/05 20:10
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Harnosands FF 
15/05 01:30
FT 
 Harnosands FF
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 
25/05 01:00
FT 
 Hammarby Womens
Linkopings Fc Womens 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Eskilstuna United Df Womens
Vaxjo Ff Womens 
19/05 19:45
FT 
1 Ifk Kalmar Womens
Djurgardens Womens 
24/05 01:45
FT 
 Tyreso Ff
Arameisk-syrianska If 
24/05 01:00
FT 
 Enskede Ik
Sollentuna United FF 1
23/05 01:30
FT 
 IF Sylvia
Oskarshamns AIK 
23/05 01:00
FT 
 Hassleholms If
Kristianstads FF 
17/05 01:00
FT 
 Karlbergs BK
Vasalunds IF 
16/05 01:00
FT 
 Vaxjo Norra If
Karlskrona 
22/05 23:00
FT 
 Vasalunds If U21
Vasteras Sk Fk U21 
14/05 23:00
FT 
 Gefle IF U21
Ik Brage U21 
22/05 01:00
FT 
 Trollhattan
Stenungsunds If 
20/05 21:00
FT 
 Orebro Syrianska If
Ik Gauthiod 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Vargarda Ik
Torslanda IK 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Hisingsbacka
Nordvarmland Ff 
19/05 21:00
FT 
 Vanersborg
Fbk Karlstad 
19/05 01:00
FT 
 Skoftebyns If
IFK Uddevalla 
15/05 01:00
FT 
 IFK Uddevalla
Stenungsunds If 
21/05 23:00
FT 
 Hammarby U21
Athletic Fc United 
15/05 23:00
FT 
 IFK Norrkoping U21
Ik Sirius U21 
21/05 22:30
FT 
 Utsiktens Bk U21
IFK Varnamo U21 
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Landskrona Bois U21
Jonkopings Sodra IF U21 
15/05 23:00
FT 
 Falkenbergs FF U21
Utsiktens Bk U21 
20/05 22:30
FT 
 Akropolis IF
Skelleftea Ff 
20/05 22:00
FT 
1 Syrianska
Umea FC 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Arameisk-syrianska If
Tegs Sk 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Vasteras
Assyriska FF 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Karlslunds If Hfk
Nykopings BIS 
19/05 22:00
FT 
1 Fc Linkoping City
Sandvikens IF 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Sollentuna United FF
Bk Forward 
19/05 20:00
FT 
 Rynninge IK
Carlstad United BK 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Husqvarna FF
Karlskrona 1
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Utsiktens BK
Mjallby AIF 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Lunds BK
Oskarshamns AIK 
19/05 21:00
FT 
 Eskilsminne IF
Atvidabergs FF 
19/05 01:15
FT 
1 Grebbestads If
Tvaakers IF 
18/05 01:00
FT 
 Angelholms FF
Torns IF 
20/05 22:00
FT 
1 Afk Linkoping
Haninge 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Motala AIF 
19/05 20:10
FT 
 Enskede Ik
Sodertalje 1
20/05 19:00
FT 
 Lindome GIF
Rosengard 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 IS Halmia
Hogaborgs Bk 
19/05 20:00
FT 
 Ksf Prespa Birlik
Kvarnby IK 
19/05 19:30
FT 
 Vinbergs If
Ifk Malmo 
19/05 01:30
FT 
 Assyriska Bk
Ullared 
15/05 01:00
FT 
 Ifk Malmo
Bk Olympic 
19/05 21:00
FT 
 Aik Solna Womens
Vasteras Bk 30 Womens 
19/05 20:00
FT 
 Ifk Goteborg U19
Elfsborg U19 
19/05 19:00
FT 
 Hammarby U19
Ik Sirius Fk U19 
15/05 23:00
FT 
 Hacken U21
Elfsborg U21 
15/05 22:00
FT 
 Kalmar FF U21
Goteborg U21 
14/05 23:00
FT 
 Halmstads U21
Trelleborgs Ff U21