livescore - live soccer scores

Spain Soccer Results & Scores

24/06 03:00
FT 
 Mallorca
Deportivo La Coruna 
21/06 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna
Mallorca 1
17/06 01:00
FT 
 Albacete
Mallorca B 
16/06 03:00
FT 
 Malaga
Deportivo La Coruna 
14/06 03:00
FT 
 Mallorca B
Albacete 
13/06 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna
Malaga 
10/06 02:30
FT 
 Tenerife
Zaragoza 
10/06 02:00
FT 
 Numancia
Las Palmas 
10/06 00:30
FT 
 Gimnastic Tarragona
CD Lugo 
09/06 02:30
FT 
 Almeria
Albacete 
09/06 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna
Cordoba 
09/06 02:30
FT 
 Extremadura
Mallorca 
09/06 02:30
FT 
 Sporting de Gijon
Cadiz 
09/06 02:30
FT 
 Granada
Alcorcon 
09/06 02:30
FT 
 Malaga
Elche 
09/06 02:30
FT 
 Osasuna
Real Oviedo 
08/06 00:00
FT 
 Cf Rayo Majadahonda
Reus Deportiu 
05/06 03:00
FT 
 Albacete
Malaga 1
05/06 03:00
FT 
 Cadiz
Extremadura 
05/06 03:00
FT 
 Elche
Deportivo La Coruna 
05/06 03:00
FT 
 CD Lugo
Tenerife 
05/06 03:00
FT 
 Mallorca
Granada 
05/06 03:00
FT 
 Real Oviedo
Cf Rayo Majadahonda 
05/06 03:00
FT 
 Zaragoza
Numancia 
03/06 00:00
FT 
 Las Palmas
Almeria 
24/06 02:00
FT 
 Cd Linares Deportivo
CF La Nucia 
24/06 01:30
FT 
1 Unión Viera
Cadiz B 
24/06 00:00
FT 
 Marino luanco
Sestao 
23/06 18:00
FT 
 Alaves B
Sd Tarazona 
23/06 18:00
FT 
 Las Rozas
Mallorca B 
23/06 18:00
FT 
 AE Prat
Portugalete 
23/06 17:30
FT 
 Alcobendas Sport
Villarrubia 
23/06 17:30
FT 
 Algeciras
Ud Socuellamos 
23/06 02:00
FT 
1 CP Villarrobledo
Cd Lealtad 
17/06 02:30
FT 
 Real Jaen CF
Algeciras 
17/06 02:00
FT 
 CF La Nucia
Arandina 
17/06 02:00
AET 
 Cd Linares Deportivo
Moralo Cp 
90min [2-0], Aggregate [2-2], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-4], Cd Linares Deportivo win
17/06 01:30
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Alcobendas Sport 
17/06 01:00
FT 
1 Bergantinos
Villarrubia 
17/06 00:30
FT 
 SD Logrones
Las Rozas 
17/06 00:30
FT 
 Sd Tarazona
CD El Palo 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Cd Lealtad
Sd Formentera 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Marino luanco
UD Mutilvera 
16/06 19:00
FT 
 Ud Tamaraceite
AE Prat 
16/06 18:00
AET 
 Cadiz B
Numancia B 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Cadiz B win
16/06 18:00
FT 
 Mallorca B
Cd Utrera 
16/06 18:00
FT 
 Ud Socuellamos
Mostoles 
16/06 17:30
FT 
 Portugalete
Cf Alondras 
16/06 17:00
FT 
 La Hoya Lorca
Unión Viera 
16/06 01:30
FT 
 G Segoviana
CP Villarrobledo 
16/06 01:00
FT 
 U.M. Escobedo
Alaves B 
16/06 01:00
FT 
 Sestao
Ud Poblense 
10/06 02:00
FT 
 CD El Palo
Sd Tarazona 
10/06 02:00
FT 
 Villarrubia
Bergantinos 
10/06 01:30
FT 
 Arandina
CF La Nucia 
10/06 01:00
FT 
 Algeciras
Real Jaen CF 1
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Cf Alondras
Portugalete 
09/06 18:00
FT 
 Alaves B
U.M. Escobedo 1
09/06 18:00
FT 
 Cd Utrera
Mallorca B 
09/06 18:00
FT 
 Mostoles
Ud Socuellamos 1
09/06 18:00
FT 
 Numancia B
Cadiz B 
09/06 18:00
FT 
 AE Prat
Ud Tamaraceite 
09/06 18:00
FT 
 Unión Viera
Lorca Deportiva 
09/06 18:00
FT 
 Sd Formentera
Cd Lealtad 
09/06 17:30
FT 
 Alcobendas Sport
Zamora Barinas 
09/06 17:30
FT 
2 Ud Poblense
Sestao 
09/06 01:30
FT 
 CP Villarrobledo
G Segoviana 
09/06 01:00
FT 
 Las Rozas
SD Logrones 
09/06 00:00
FT 
 UD Mutilvera
Marino luanco 
03/06 02:00
FT 
 Real Jaen CF
Racing de Ferrol 
03/06 02:00
FT 
 CD Olimpic Xativa
CP Villarrobledo 
03/06 01:30
FT 
 Arandina
Real Zaragoza B 
03/06 01:30
FT 
 Compostela
Alaves B 2
03/06 01:30
AET 
 Merida Ad
Ud Socuellamos 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [7-6], Merida Ad win
03/06 01:00
FT 
 U.M. Escobedo
Yeclano Deportivo 
03/06 01:00
FT 
 Orihuela CF
Sd Tarazona 
03/06 01:00
FT 
1 L'Hospitalet
Algeciras 
03/06 01:00
FT 
 Sestao
Toledo 1
03/06 00:00
FT 
 Bergantinos
Cd Covadonga 
03/06 00:00
FT 
 Caudal
Unión Viera 
02/06 23:00
FT 
 Marino luanco
Sd San Ignacio 1
02/06 18:00
FT 
 Osasuna B
Cadiz B 
02/06 18:00
FT 
 Las Rozas
Atletico Saguntino 
02/06 18:00
FT 
 Mallorca B
Beti Kozkor Ke 
02/06 17:30
FT 
 Cacereno
Sd Formentera 
02/06 17:00
FT 
 Getafe B
Cd Lealtad 
02/06 02:00
FT 
1 Antequera
Cd Utrera 
02/06 02:00
FT 
 Ua Horta
Moralo Cp 
02/06 01:30
FT 
 Illueca
CD El Palo 1
17/06 01:00
FT 
 Recreativo Huelva
CD Mirandes 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Atletico Baleares
UD Melilla 
16/06 02:30
FT 
 SD Ponferradina
Futbol Club Cartagena 1
16/06 00:30
FT 
 UD Logrones
Hercules 
10/06 01:30
FT 
1 Futbol Club Cartagena
SD Ponferradina 
10/06 00:45
FT 
 Hercules
UD Logrones 
10/06 00:30
FT 
 UD Melilla
Atletico Baleares 
09/06 18:00
FT 
 CD Mirandes
Recreativo Huelva 
15/06 19:15
FT 
 Eipozo Murcia Turistica Futsal
Fcbarcelona Futsal 
08/06 19:15
FT 
 Fcbarcelona Futsal
Eipozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 
04/06 03:00
FT 
 Fcbarcelona Futsal
Palma Futsal