livescore - live soccer scores

Spain Soccer Results & Scores

20/01 03:45
FT 
 Celta Vigo
Valencia 
20/01 01:30
FT 
 SD Huesca
Atletico Madrid 
19/01 23:15
FT 
 Real Madrid
Sevilla 
19/01 04:00
FT 
 Getafe
Alaves 
15/01 04:00
FT 
1 Real Sociedad
Espanyol 
14/01 03:45
FT 
 Real Betis
Real Madrid 
14/01 01:30
FT 
 Barcelona
Eibar 
13/01 23:15
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla 
13/01 19:00
FT 
 Atletico Madrid
Levante 
20/01 03:30
FT 
 Malaga
CD Lugo 1
20/01 01:00
FT 
 Numancia
Cordoba 
20/01 01:00
FT 
 Cf Rayo Majadahonda
Zaragoza 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Almeria
Cadiz 1
14/01 03:00
FT 
 Elche
Gimnastic Tarragona 1
14/01 01:00
FT 
 CD Lugo
Extremadura 
14/01 01:00
FT 
 Zaragoza
Malaga 
13/01 23:00
FT 
 Alcorcon
Almeria 
13/01 19:00
FT 
1 Cordoba
Cf Rayo Majadahonda 
20/01 02:00
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao B
Gimnastica Torrelavega 
19/01 23:45
FT 
 Cultural De Durango
Real Sociedad B 
14/01 00:00
FT 
 Gimnastica Torrelavega
Real Union de Irun 
20/01 01:45
FT 
 Club Siero
Cd Colunga 
20/01 01:30
FT 
 Juventud Torremolinos
Atarfe Industrial 1
20/01 01:30
FT 
 Yague
Ccd Alberite 
20/01 00:30
FT 
 Panaderia Pulido
UD Las Zocas 
20/01 00:30
FT 
 Cd Roda
Crevillente 
19/01 20:30
FT 
 Unión Viera
Cd Union Sur Yaiza 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Elche Cf Ilicitano
Villarreal C 
18/01 02:00
FT 
 Beauty Leila River Team
Ud San Pedro 
17/01 03:30
FT 
 Manchego Ciudad
Atletico Ibanes 
17/01 00:00
FT 
1 Panaderia Pulido
Tenisca 
14/01 01:15
FT 
 Sestao
Pasaia Ke 
14/01 01:00
FT 
 Atletico Mancha Real
Poli deportivo Almeria 
14/01 00:00
FT 
1 Atletico Espeleno
Conil 
14/01 00:00
FT 
 Caudal
San Claudio 1
14/01 00:00
FT 
 Cf Vimenor
Barreda Balompie 
14/01 00:00
FT 
 Sant Andreu
Cp San Cristobal 
13/01 23:30
FT 
 Mora
Albacete B 
13/01 23:30
FT 
 Cartagena B
Aguilas CF 
13/01 23:30
FT 
 Cd Marchamalo
Manchego Ciudad 
13/01 23:30
FT 
 Utebo
Brea 
13/01 23:30
FT 
 CD Olimpic Xativa
Silla 1
13/01 23:00
FT 
 Scr Pena Deportiva
Ce Esporles 
13/01 23:00
FT 
 Ccd Alberite
CD Tudelano 
13/01 23:00
FT 
1 Real Sociedad C
Sd San Pedro 
13/01 20:00
FT 
 Atletico Tacoronte
Atletico Union Guimar 
13/01 20:00
FT 
 UD Las Zocas
Cd El Cotillo 
13/01 19:30
FT 
 Villa Santa Brigida
UD Ibarra 
13/01 19:30
FT 
1 Paiporta
Orihuela CF 
13/01 19:30
FT 
 Mallorca B
San Rafael 
13/01 19:05
FT 
1 Sevilla C
Algeciras 1
13/01 19:00
FT 
 Alcobendas
Villaverde Boetticher 
13/01 19:00
FT 
 Lorca Deportiva
Murcia B 
13/01 19:00
FT 
 L'Hospitalet
Terrassa 1
13/01 19:00
FT 
1 Atarfe Industrial
Alhaurin De La Torre 
13/01 19:00
FT 
 Dav Santa Ana
Alcorcon B 
13/01 19:00
FT 
 Ud Paterna
Cd Roda 
13/01 19:00
FT 
 Asco
Grama 
20/01 00:00
FT 
 Valencia Cf Mestalla
Teruel 
13/01 23:30
FT 
 Barcelona B
Alcoyano 
13/01 23:30
FT 
 Teruel
Ud Levante B 
19/01 20:30
FT 
 Rc Victoria U19
Cd Sobradillo U19 
19/01 20:00
FT 
 Laguna U19
Cd Maspalomas U19 
19/01 20:00
FT 
 Cd Ofra U19
Cd Marino U19 
19/01 20:00
FT 
 Rusadir U19
Calavera U19 
19/01 20:00
FT 
 Tenerife U19
Ud Guia U19 
19/01 19:30
FT 
 El Olivar U19
Cd San Francisco U19 
19/01 19:00
FT 
 Cadiz U19
Ud Tomares U19 
19/01 19:00
FT 
 Valladolid U19
Atletico Madrid U19 
19/01 03:00
FT 
 Real Sociedad U19
Santutxu U19 
18/01 05:00
FT 
1 Estrella U19
Union Viera U19 1
13/01 23:30
FT 
 Real Madrid U19
Union Adarve U19 
13/01 21:15
FT 
 Cd Canillas U19
Getafe U19 
13/01 19:45
FT 
 Calavera U19
Granada U19 
19/01 03:45
FT 
 Catgas Energia Futsal
Paruro Five Foot 
18/01 05:00
FT 
 Ud Geneto Del Teide Womens
Ud San Antonio Pilar Womens 
13/01 23:00
FT 
 Vallecas Womens
Oviedo Moderno Womens 
13/01 21:05
FT 
 Madrid Cff Ii Womens
Atletico Madrid Women B Womens 
13/01 19:30
FT 
 Aguilas De Leon Womens
Pozuelo Alarcon Womens 1
13/01 19:20
FT 
 Aldaia Womens
Levante B Womens 
13/01 19:20
FT 
 Sant Gabriel Womens
Barcelona B Womens 
18/01 04:30
FT 
 Barcelona
Levante 
18/01 03:30
FT 
 Espanyol
Villarreal 
18/01 02:30
FT 
 Real Sociedad
Real Betis 1
17/01 04:30
FT 
 Leganes
Real Madrid 
17/01 03:30
FT 
 Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao 
17/01 02:30
FT 
 Atletico Madrid
Girona 
16/01 04:30
FT 
 Valencia
Sporting de Gijon 
16/01 02:30
FT 
 Valladolid
Getafe 
14/01 01:00
FT 
 Atletico De Madrid B
Ad Union Adarve 
14/01 00:00
FT 
 Cd Guijuelo
Celta Vigo B 
14/01 00:00
FT 
 Pontevedra
Unionistas De Salamanca 
14/01 00:00
FT 
1 Salmantino
Fuenlabrada 
13/01 23:30
FT 
 Rapido de Bouzas
Cultural Leonesa 
13/01 20:00
FT 
 Las Palmas Atletico
Real Madrid Castilla 
14/01 00:00
FT 
 Talavera De La Reina
Jumilla 
14/01 00:00
FT 
 Don Benito
Recreativo Huelva 
14/01 00:00
FT 
 Cd San Fernando Isleno
Malaga B 
13/01 23:30
FT 
 Murcia
Atletico Sanluqueno 
13/01 21:00
FT 
 Cdef Logrono Womens
Atletico De Madrid Womens