livescore - live soccer scores

South America Soccer Results & Scores

08/12 04:30
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo Womens
Foz Cataratas Womens 
07/12 04:30
FT 
 Colon Womens
Uai Urquiza Womens 
07/12 02:00
FT 
 Sportivo Limpeno Womens
Universitario De Deportes Womens 
25/11 08:45
FT 
 Atletico Nacional
Cerro Porteno 1
24/11 07:45
FT 
 Chapecoense SC
San Lorenzo 
03/11 07:45
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Chapecoense SC 
02/11 07:45
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Atletico Nacional 1
28/10 08:00
FT 
 Palestino
San Lorenzo 1
27/10 07:45
FT 
 Atletico Nacional
Coritiba (PR) 
27/10 07:45
FT 
 Chapecoense SC
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 
26/10 08:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Dep.Independiente Medellin 1
21/10 08:00
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Palestino 
20/10 07:45
FT 
 Coritiba (PR)
Atletico Nacional 1
20/10 07:45
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Chapecoense SC 
19/10 08:00
FT 
 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Cerro Porteno 
30/09 08:45
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Independiente Santa Fe 
30/09 06:15
FT 
2 Deportivo La Guaira
San Lorenzo 
29/09 08:45
AET 
 Belgrano
Coritiba (PR) 
90 minutes[1-2],Double bouts[3-3],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
29/09 08:45
FT 
 Santa Cruz (PE)
Dep.Independiente Medellin 
29/09 08:45
FT 
 CR Flamengo (RJ)
Palestino 
29/09 06:15
AET 
 Chapecoense SC
Independiente 
90 minutes[0-0],Double bouts[0-0],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
29/09 06:15
AET 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Wanderers FC 
90 minutes[0-0],Double bouts[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
28/09 08:45
FT 
1 Atletico Nacional
Sol De America 1
23/09 08:45
FT 
 Independiente Santa Fe
Cerro Porteno 
23/09 06:15
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Deportivo La Guaira 
22/09 08:45
FT 
 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Santa Cruz (PE) 
22/09 08:45
FT 
 Coritiba (PR)
Belgrano 
22/09 08:45
FT 
 Palestino
CR Flamengo (RJ) 
22/09 06:15
FT 
 Independiente
Chapecoense SC 
22/09 06:15
FT 
 Wanderers FC
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 
21/09 07:45
FT 
 Sol De America
Atletico Nacional 1
16/09 08:45
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Dep.Independiente Medellin 
16/09 08:45
FT 
1 Belgrano
Estudiantes La Plata 
16/09 06:30
FT 
 Real Potosi
Cerro Porteno 
16/09 06:15
FT 
 Palestino
Real Atletico Garcilaso 1
16/09 03:15
FT 
 Sport Huancayo
Sol De America 
15/09 08:45
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Blooming 
15/09 06:15
FT 
1 Independiente
Lanus 
15/09 05:00
FT 
 Club Sport Emelec
Deportivo La Guaira 
15/09 03:00
FT 
1 Wanderers FC
Zamora Barinas 
14/09 08:45
FT 
 Atletico Nacional
Bolivar 
14/09 06:15
FT 
 San Lorenzo
CA Banfield 
01/09 08:45
FT 
 Chapecoense SC
Cuiaba (MT) 
01/09 08:45
FT 
 CR Flamengo (RJ)
Figueirense (SC) 1
01/09 08:45
FT 
 Sport Club Recife (PE)
Santa Cruz (PE) 
01/09 04:00
FT 
 Coritiba (PR)
Vitoria Salvador BA 
26/08 09:00
FT 
 Sol De America
Sport Huancayo 
26/08 08:45
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Coritiba (PR) 
26/08 08:45
FT 
1 Zamora Barinas
Wanderers FC 1
26/08 06:15
FT 
 Lanus
Independiente 
26/08 06:00
FT 
 Cuiaba (MT)
Chapecoense SC 
25/08 08:45
FT 
 Figueirense (SC)
CR Flamengo (RJ) 
25/08 08:45
FT 
 Santa Cruz (PE)
Sport Club Recife (PE) 
25/08 08:45
FT 
 Estudiantes La Plata
Belgrano 
25/08 08:45
FT 
 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Sportivo Luqueno 
25/08 06:15
FT 
 Bolivar
Atletico Nacional 
25/08 06:15
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Real Potosi 1
25/08 04:00
FT 
 Real Atletico Garcilaso
Palestino 
24/08 08:45
FT 
 Blooming
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 
24/08 06:15
FT 
 CA Banfield
San Lorenzo 
24/08 06:15
FT 
 Deportivo La Guaira
Club Sport Emelec 
19/08 08:30
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Palestino 
19/08 06:00
AET 
1 Zamora Barinas
Barcelona SC(ECU) 1
90 minutes[1-1],Double bouts[2-2],Penalty Kicks[3-0]
19/08 05:30
AET 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Sol De America 
90 minutes[1-1],Double bouts[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
18/08 10:15
FT 
 Atletico Nacional
Deportivo Municipal 
18/08 10:15
FT 
 Real Atletico Garcilaso
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 
18/08 08:00
FT 
 Univ. Catolica
Real Potosi 
18/08 08:00
FT 
1 Cerro Porteno
Centro Atletico Fenix 1
18/08 05:30
AET 
 Plaza Colonia
Blooming 2
90 minutes[1-0],Double bouts[1-1],Penalty Kicks[1-4]
18/08 05:30
FT 
1 Univ. Catolica
Dep.Independiente Medellin 
18/08 05:30
FT 
 Deportivo La Guaira
Deportes Tolima 
17/08 10:00
FT 
1 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Deportivo Lara 
17/08 10:00
FT 
 Club Sport Emelec
Universitario de Deportes 
17/08 07:30
AET 
 O Higgins
Wanderers FC 
90 minutes[0-0],Double bouts[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
17/08 07:30
FT 
 CA Penarol
Sportivo Luqueno 
17/08 05:00
FT 
 Bolivar
Universidad de Concepcion 
12/08 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Municipal
Atletico Nacional 
12/08 09:15
FT 
 Deportes Tolima
Deportivo La Guaira 
12/08 07:45
FT 
 Palestino
Libertad Asuncion 
12/08 07:00
FT 
 Blooming
Plaza Colonia 
12/08 05:30
FT 
 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
Real Atletico Garcilaso 
11/08 10:30
FT 
 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Univ. Catolica 
11/08 10:15
FT 
 Barcelona SC(ECU)
Zamora Barinas 
11/08 08:00
FT 
1 Wanderers FC
O Higgins 
11/08 08:00
FT 
 Sol De America
Jorge Wilstermann 
11/08 06:00
FT 
 Universidad de Concepcion
Bolivar 1
10/08 10:30
FT 
 Universitario de Deportes
Club Sport Emelec 
10/08 08:30
FT 
1 Real Potosi
Univ. Catolica 
10/08 08:15
FT 
 Centro Atletico Fenix
Cerro Porteno 1
10/08 06:15
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
CA Penarol 
10/08 06:00
FT 
 Deportivo Lara
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 
26/08 08:15
FT 
 River Plate
Independiente Santa Fe 
19/08 08:45
FT 
 Independiente Santa Fe
River Plate 
28/07 08:45
FT 
 Atletico Nacional
Independiente Jose Teran 
21/07 08:45
FT 
 Independiente Jose Teran
Atletico Nacional 
15/07 08:45
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Independiente Jose Teran 
14/07 08:45
FT 
 Atletico Nacional
Sao Paulo 2
08/07 08:45
FT 
 Independiente Jose Teran
Boca Juniors 
07/07 08:45
FT 
1 Sao Paulo
Atletico Nacional 
27/06 08:00
AET 
1 Argentina
Chile 1
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [2-4], Chile win