livescore - live soccer scores

South America Soccer Results & Scores

22/03 08:30
FT 
 Aguilas Doradas
Oriente Petrolero 
22/03 06:15
FT 
 Wanderers FC
Sport Huancayo 
22/03 06:15
FT 
 Csd Antofagasta
Fluminense 
21/03 08:30
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
La Equidad 
21/03 08:30
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Dep.Independiente Medellin 
20/03 08:30
FT 
 Once Municipal
Colon 
20/03 08:30
FT 
 Nacional Potosi
Zulia 
20/03 06:15
FT 
 Union Espanola
Mushuc Runa 
01/03 08:30
FT 
 Club Guabira
Macara 
28/02 08:30
AET 
 Racing Club
Corinthians 
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
28/02 06:15
AET 
 Monagas
Royal Pari 
90 minutes[2-1], Double bouts[3-3], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
27/02 08:30
FT 
 Fluminense
Csd Antofagasta 
27/02 06:15
FT 
 Santos
Ca River Plate 
22/02 08:30
FT 
 Deportiva Once Caldas
Deportivo Santani 
22/02 06:15
FT 
 Liverpool P
Bahia 
21/02 08:30
FT 
 Defensa Y Justicia
Botafogo 1
20/02 08:30
FT 
 Chapecoense
Union La Calera 1
15/02 07:30
FT 
 Corinthians
Racing Club 
15/02 05:15
FT 
 Royal Pari
Monagas 
13/02 07:30
FT 
 Macara
Club Guabira 
13/02 05:15
FT 
 Ca River Plate
Santos 1
08/02 07:30
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
Deportiva Once Caldas 
08/02 05:15
FT 
 Bahia
Liverpool P 
07/02 07:30
FT 
 Botafogo
Defensa Y Justicia 
06/02 07:30
FT 
 Union La Calera
Chapecoense 
15/03 10:00
FT 
 Emelec
CA Huracan 
15/03 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense
Jorge Wilstermann 
15/03 06:00
FT 
 CA Penarol
San Jose 
14/03 08:30
FT 
 Internacional RS
Alianza Lima 
14/03 08:30
FT 
 River Plate
Palestino 
14/03 08:30
FT 
 Flamengo
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 
14/03 08:30
FT 
 Univ. Catolica
Rosario Central 
14/03 06:15
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Zamora Barinas 
14/03 06:15
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 1
13/03 08:30
FT 
 Sporting Cristal
Godoy Cruz 
13/03 08:30
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Atletico-MG 
13/03 08:30
FT 
 Gremio
Libertad Asuncion 
13/03 06:15
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Universidad de Concepcion 
13/03 06:15
FT 
 Palmeiras
Melgar 
13/03 06:15
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Deportes Tolima 1
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Lara
Emelec 
08/03 08:00
FT 
 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
CA Penarol 
08/03 06:00
FT 
 CA Huracan
Cruzeiro 
07/03 08:30
FT 
 Alianza Lima
River Plate 
07/03 08:30
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Nacional Montevideo 
07/03 08:30
FT 
1 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Palmeiras 
07/03 08:30
FT 
 Rosario Central
Gremio 
07/03 06:15
FT 
 Palestino
Internacional RS 
07/03 06:15
FT 
 Universidad de Concepcion
Sporting Cristal 
07/03 06:15
AET 
 Atletico-MG
Cerro Porteno 
角球數(8)|角球數(2)|角球数(8)|角球数(2)
06/03 08:30
FT 
 Deportes Tolima
Atletico Paranaense 
06/03 08:30
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Boca Juniors 
06/03 08:30
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Univ. Catolica 
06/03 06:15
FT 
 Godoy Cruz
Olimpia Asuncion 
06/03 06:15
FT 
 San Jose
Flamengo 
06/03 06:15
FT 
 Melgar
San Lorenzo 
01/03 08:45
AET 
 Atletico Nacional
Libertad Asuncion 
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
28/02 08:30
FT 
1 Atletico-MG
Defensor 
28/02 06:15
FT 
1 Palestino
Talleres Cordoba 
27/02 08:30
FT 
1 Caracas FC
Melgar 
22/02 08:30
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Atletico Nacional 
21/02 08:30
FT 
 Defensor
Atletico-MG 
21/02 06:15
FT 
 Talleres Cordoba
Palestino 
20/02 08:30
FT 
 Melgar
Caracas FC 
15/02 07:30
FT 
 Atletico Nacional
Deportivo La Guaira 
14/02 07:30
FT 
1 Sao Paulo
Talleres Cordoba 
14/02 07:30
FT 
 Caracas FC
Delfin 
14/02 05:15
FT 
 Universidad de Chile
Melgar 1
14/02 05:15
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
The Strongest 1
13/02 07:30
AET 
 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Palestino 
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[2-2], Penalty Kicks[1-4]
13/02 07:30
FT 
 Barcelona Sporting Club
Defensor 
13/02 05:15
FT 
 Atletico-MG
Danubio FC 
08/02 07:30
FT 
 Deportivo La Guaira
Atletico Nacional 
07/02 07:30
FT 
 Palestino
Dep.Independiente Medellin 
07/02 07:30
FT 
 Talleres Cordoba
Sao Paulo 1
07/02 05:15
FT 
 Defensor
Barcelona Sporting Club 
07/02 05:15
FT 
 Delfin
Caracas FC 
06/02 07:30
FT 
 Melgar
Universidad de Chile 
06/02 07:30
FT 
 The Strongest
Libertad Asuncion 
06/02 05:15
FT 
 Danubio FC
Atletico-MG 
31/01 07:30
FT 
1 Defensor
Bolivar 1
31/01 05:15
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Delfin 
30/01 07:30
FT 
1 Real Garcilaso
Deportivo La Guaira 1
11/02 09:10
FT 
 Brazil U21
Argentina U20 
11/02 06:50
FT 
 Venezuela U20
Ecuador U20 1
11/02 04:30
FT 
1 Colombia U20
Uruguay U20 1
08/02 09:10
FT 
1 Venezuela U20
Colombia U20 1
08/02 06:50
FT 
 Ecuador U20
Brazil U21 
08/02 04:30
FT 
1 Argentina U20
Uruguay U20 
05/02 09:10
FT 
 Venezuela U20
Argentina U20 
05/02 06:50
FT 
 Ecuador U20
Colombia U20 
05/02 04:30
FT 
 Brazil U21
Uruguay U20 
02/02 09:10
FT 
 Venezuela U20
Brazil U21 1
02/02 06:50
FT 
 Ecuador U20
Uruguay U20 
02/02 04:30
FT 
 Argentina U20
Colombia U20 
30/01 09:10
FT 
 Venezuela U20
Uruguay U20 
30/01 06:50
FT 
 Ecuador U20
Argentina U20 1
30/01 04:30
FT 
 Brazil U21
Colombia U20 
27/01 06:30
FT 
 Paraguay U20
Uruguay U20 
27/01 04:10
FT 
1 Peru U20
Argentina U20