livescore - live soccer scores

South Africa Soccer Results & Scores

14/11 21:30
FT 
 Mbombela United
Royal Eagles 
26/10 21:30
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Tshakhuma Tm 1
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Cape Umoya United
Mbombela United 1
26/09 21:00
FT 
 Uthongathi
Real Kings 
25/09 21:00
FT 
 Cape Town
Stellenbosch 
17/09 21:00
FT 
 Cape Umoya United
Richards Bay 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi
Jomo Cosmos 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Witbank Spurs
Pretoria Univ 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Mbombela United 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Ts Galaxy
Cape Town 
15/09 21:00
FT 
 Royal Eagles
Tshakhuma Tm 
15/09 21:00
FT 
 Ts Sporting
Ajax Cape Town 
02/09 21:00
FT 
 Jomo Cosmos
Ts Sporting 
02/09 21:00
FT 
 Richards Bay
Royal Eagles 
02/09 21:00
FT 
 Uthongathi
Cape Town 
01/09 21:00
FT 
 Ajax Cape Town
Stellenbosch 
01/09 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi
Cape Umoya United 
01/09 21:00
FT 
 Mbombela United
Witbank Spurs 
01/09 21:00
FT 
 Real Kings
Pretoria Univ 
01/09 21:00
FT 
 Tshakhuma Tm
Ts Galaxy 
28/08 21:00
FT 
 Cape Umoya United
Ajax Cape Town 
26/08 21:00
FT 
 Mbombela United
Cape Town 
26/08 21:00
FT 
 Richards Bay
Stellenbosch 
26/08 21:00
FT 
 Ts Galaxy
Jomo Cosmos 
26/08 21:00
FT 
 Tshakhuma Tm
Real Kings 
25/08 21:00
FT 
 Pretoria Univ
Uthongathi 
25/08 21:00
FT 
 Ts Sporting
Royal Eagles 
25/08 21:00
FT 
 Witbank Spurs
Maccabi 
19/08 21:00
FT 
 Pretoria Univ
Mbombela United 
19/08 21:00
FT 
 Jomo Cosmos
Ajax Cape Town 
19/08 21:00
FT 
 Pretoria Univ
Mbombela United 
19/08 21:00
FT 
 Jomo Cosmos
Ajax Cape Town 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 AmaZulu
Polokwane City 
11/11 02:15
FT 
 Free State Stars
Supersport United 
11/11 02:15
FT 
1 Bidvest Wits
Bloemfontein Celtic 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Chippa United FC 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Baroka 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Pirates 
10/11 02:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Highlands Park 
08/11 01:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Black Leopards 
08/11 01:30
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Free State Stars 1
07/11 01:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Orlando Pirates 
28/10 21:30
FT 
 Supersport United
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
28/10 21:30
FT 
 Black Leopards
Free State Stars 
28/10 21:30
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Baroka 
28/10 02:15
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Mamelodi Sundowns 
27/10 21:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Maritzburg United 
27/10 02:00
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Highlands Park 
25/10 01:30
FT 
 Free State Stars
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
07/10 21:30
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Bidvest Wits 
07/10 21:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Black Leopards 
07/10 21:30
FT 
 Baroka
Supersport United 
07/10 02:15
FT 
 Highlands Park
Chippa United FC 
07/10 02:15
FT 
 AmaZulu
Orlando Pirates 
07/10 00:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Polokwane City 
06/10 21:30
FT 
 Free State Stars
Bloemfontein Celtic 
06/10 02:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
04/10 01:30
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Free State Stars 
04/10 01:30
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
04/10 01:30
FT 
 Black Leopards
Baroka 
04/10 01:30
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Mamelodi Sundowns 
03/10 01:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Bidvest Wits 
03/10 01:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Supersport United 
03/10 01:30
FT 
 Highlands Park
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
03/10 01:30
FT 
 AmaZulu
Maritzburg United 
27/09 01:30
FT 
 Baroka
Free State Stars 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Supersport United
Black Leopards 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Maritzburg United 
23/09 02:15
FT 
1 Free State Stars
Highlands Park 
23/09 00:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
AmaZulu 
22/09 21:00
FT 
 Baroka
Orlando Pirates 
22/09 21:00
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Chippa United FC 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Polokwane City 1
20/09 01:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Mamelodi Sundowns 
20/09 01:30
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
19/09 01:30
FT 
 Free State Stars
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Black Leopards
Bloemfontein Celtic 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Highlands Park
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 AmaZulu
Mamelodi Sundowns 
16/09 02:15
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Supersport United 
16/09 02:15
FT 
 Polokwane City
Free State Stars 
16/09 00:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Bidvest Wits 
15/09 21:00
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Baroka 
15/09 21:00
FT 
1 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
30/08 01:30
FT 
 Supersport United
Chippa United FC 
30/08 01:30
FT 
 Free State Stars
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
30/08 01:30
FT 
 Baroka
Highlands Park 
30/08 01:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Polokwane City 
30/08 01:30
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
AmaZulu 
30/08 01:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Bloemfontein Celtic 
29/08 01:30
FT 
 Black Leopards
Orlando Pirates 1
23/08 01:30
FT 
1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Highlands Park 
04/11 02:15
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Bidvest Wits 
04/11 00:00
AET 
 AmaZulu
Orlando Pirates 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Orlando Pirates win
03/11 21:00
FT 
 Baroka
Mamelodi Sundowns 
24/10 01:30
FT 
 AmaZulu
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
21/10 21:30
AET 
 Polokwane City
Supersport United 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-6], Supersport United win
21/10 21:30
AET 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Black Leopards 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Kaizer Chiefs FC win
28/10 16:00
FT 
1 Polokwane City Reserves
Bloem Celtic Reserves 
28/10 16:00
FT 
 Free State Stars Reserves
Baroka Reserves 1