livescore - live soccer scores

South Africa Soccer Results & Scores

23/09 21:00
FT 
 Supersport United
Black Leopards 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Maritzburg United 
23/09 02:15
FT 
1 Free State Stars
Highlands Park 
23/09 00:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
AmaZulu 
22/09 21:00
FT 
 Baroka
Orlando Pirates 
22/09 21:00
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Chippa United FC 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Polokwane City 1
20/09 01:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Mamelodi Sundowns 
20/09 01:30
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
19/09 01:30
FT 
 Free State Stars
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Black Leopards
Bloemfontein Celtic 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Highlands Park
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 AmaZulu
Mamelodi Sundowns 
16/09 02:15
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Supersport United 
16/09 02:15
FT 
 Polokwane City
Free State Stars 
16/09 00:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Bidvest Wits 
15/09 21:00
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Baroka 
15/09 21:00
FT 
1 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
30/08 01:30
FT 
 Supersport United
Chippa United FC 
30/08 01:30
FT 
 Free State Stars
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
30/08 01:30
FT 
 Baroka
Highlands Park 
30/08 01:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Polokwane City 
30/08 01:30
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
AmaZulu 
30/08 01:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Bloemfontein Celtic 
29/08 01:30
FT 
 Black Leopards
Orlando Pirates 1
23/08 01:30
FT 
1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Highlands Park 
19/08 21:00
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Orlando Pirates 
19/08 21:00
FT 
 AmaZulu
Free State Stars 
19/08 02:15
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Black Leopards 
19/08 02:15
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Supersport United 
19/08 00:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
18/08 21:00
FT 
 Polokwane City
Baroka 
18/08 02:00
FT 
1 Maritzburg United
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
16/08 01:30
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Bidvest Wits 
09/08 21:00
FT 
 Highlands Park
Black Leopards 
09/08 01:30
FT 
 Supersport United
AmaZulu 
09/08 01:30
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Orlando Pirates 1
09/08 01:30
FT 
 Free State Stars
Maritzburg United 1
09/08 01:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Bloemfontein Celtic 
09/08 01:30
FT 
 Baroka
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
08/08 01:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Mamelodi Sundowns 
08/08 01:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Bidvest Wits 
05/08 21:00
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Chippa United FC 
05/08 21:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
05/08 02:15
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Highlands Park 
05/08 02:15
FT 
 AmaZulu
Baroka 
05/08 02:15
FT 
 AmaZulu
Baroka 
05/08 02:15
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Highlands Park 
05/08 00:00
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Free State Stars 
05/08 00:00
FT 
 The Panthers
Polokwane City 
05/08 00:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Supersport United 
05/08 00:00
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Free State Stars 
05/08 00:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Supersport United 
05/08 00:00
FT 
 Black Leopards
Polokwane City 
04/08 21:15
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
04/08 21:15
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
02/06 21:00
FT 
 Jomo Cosmos
Platinum Stars 
30/05 21:00
FT 
 Black Leopards
Jomo Cosmos 
27/05 02:15
FT 
1 Platinum Stars
Black Leopards 
24/05 01:30
FT 
 Platinum Stars
Jomo Cosmos 
12/05 21:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
12/05 21:00
FT 
 Ajax Cape Town
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
12/05 21:00
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Free State Stars 
12/05 21:00
FT 
 Supersport United
Baroka 
12/05 21:00
FT 
 Platinum Stars
Bidvest Wits 
12/05 21:00
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Mamelodi Sundowns 
17/09 21:00
FT 
 Cape Umoya United
Richards Bay 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi
Jomo Cosmos 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Witbank Spurs
Pretoria Univ 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Mbombela United 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Ts Galaxy
Cape Town 
15/09 21:00
FT 
 Royal Eagles
Tshakhuma Tm 
15/09 21:00
FT 
 Ts Sporting
Ajax Cape Town 
02/09 21:00
FT 
 Jomo Cosmos
Ts Sporting 
02/09 21:00
FT 
 Richards Bay
Royal Eagles 
02/09 21:00
FT 
 Uthongathi
Cape Town 
01/09 21:00
FT 
 Ajax Cape Town
Stellenbosch 
01/09 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi
Cape Umoya United 
01/09 21:00
FT 
 Mbombela United
Witbank Spurs 
01/09 21:00
FT 
 Real Kings
Pretoria Univ 
01/09 21:00
FT 
 Tshakhuma Tm
Ts Galaxy 
28/08 21:00
FT 
 Cape Umoya United
Ajax Cape Town 
26/08 21:00
FT 
 Mbombela United
Cape Town 
26/08 21:00
FT 
 Richards Bay
Stellenbosch 
26/08 21:00
FT 
 Ts Galaxy
Jomo Cosmos 
26/08 21:00
FT 
 Tshakhuma Tm
Real Kings 
25/08 21:00
FT 
 Pretoria Univ
Uthongathi 
25/08 21:00
FT 
 Ts Sporting
Royal Eagles 
25/08 21:00
FT 
 Witbank Spurs
Maccabi 
19/08 21:00
FT 
 Pretoria Univ
Mbombela United 
19/08 21:00
FT 
 Jomo Cosmos
Ajax Cape Town 
19/08 21:00
FT 
 Pretoria Univ
Mbombela United 
19/08 21:00
FT 
 Jomo Cosmos
Ajax Cape Town 
19/08 21:00
FT 
 Richards Bay
Cape Town 
19/08 21:00
FT 
 Ts Galaxy
Cape Umoya United 
18/08 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi
Ts Sporting 
18/08 21:00
FT 
 Real Kings
Witbank Spurs 
18/08 21:00
FT 
 Royal Eagles
Stellenbosch 
18/08 21:00
FT 
 Uthongathi
Tshakhuma Tm 
28/07 17:00
FT 
 Real Kings
Uthongathi