livescore - live soccer scores

Slovenia Soccer Results & Scores

14/11 21:00
FT 
 Nd Ilirija Ljubljana U19
Publikum Celje U19 
11/11 21:00
FT 
1 Drava Ptuj U19
Maribor U19 
07/11 21:00
FT 
 Krsko U19
Maribor U19 
07/11 21:00
FT 
 Nd Ilirija U19
Bravo U19 
07/11 21:00
FT 
 Olimpija Ljubljana U19
Drava Ptuj U19 
07/11 19:00
FT 
 Domzale U19
Noga Triglav U19 
12/11 01:00
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
NK Aluminij 
11/11 23:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
11/11 21:00
FT 
1 Domzale
NK Publikum Celje 
10/11 23:15
FT 
 NK Maribor
NK Triglav Kranj 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
Gorica 
07/11 22:10
FT 
 Domzale
Gorica 
05/11 01:30
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Mura 05 
04/11 23:15
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Domzale 
04/11 21:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Maribor 
04/11 18:45
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
Krsko Posavlje 
04/11 01:00
FT 
 Gorica
NK Rudar Velenje 
29/10 01:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Aluminij 
28/10 21:00
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
NK Mura 05 
27/10 22:45
FT 
1 NK Maribor
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
NK Publikum Celje 
21/10 23:00
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Triglav Kranj 
21/10 20:45
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
Krsko Posavlje 1
20/10 20:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Rudar Velenje 1
07/10 21:30
FT 
1 NK Triglav Kranj
Gorica 
07/10 02:15
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
06/10 23:00
FT 
 NK Maribor
NK Aluminij 
06/10 20:45
FT 
2 Domzale
NK Mura 05 
05/10 23:30
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
NK Rudar Velenje 
02/10 00:00
FT 
1 NK Aluminij
NK Triglav Kranj 
01/10 22:00
FT 
 Gorica
NK Publikum Celje 
01/10 00:15
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Krsko Posavlje 
30/09 22:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
Domzale 
30/09 19:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Maribor 
28/09 02:15
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Gorica 
28/09 02:10
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Aluminij 
28/09 00:00
FT 
1 NK Maribor
NK Rudar Velenje 
27/09 21:30
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
NK Mura 05 
27/09 02:00
FT 
1 Krsko Posavlje
Domzale 
24/09 00:15
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Aluminij 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Mura 05 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
NK Rudar Velenje 
23/09 02:15
FT 
1 NK Maribor
Domzale 
17/09 00:10
FT 
 Domzale
NK Triglav Kranj 
16/09 22:00
FT 
1 NK Mura 05
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
16/09 02:15
FT 
1 Krsko Posavlje
NK Maribor 
03/09 02:15
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Rudar Velenje 1
03/09 00:05
FT 
 Gorica
NK Mura 05 
02/09 22:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
NK Maribor 
01/09 03:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
Domzale 2
01/09 01:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Krsko Posavlje 
30/08 00:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
Gorica 
27/08 02:15
FT 
 NK Maribor
NK Publikum Celje 
27/08 00:15
FT 
 Domzale
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
26/08 20:30
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Aluminij 
26/08 02:00
FT 
1 Krsko Posavlje
NK Triglav Kranj 
20/08 02:30
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Maribor 
20/08 00:15
FT 
 Gorica
Domzale 
19/08 22:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
Krsko Posavlje 1
19/08 02:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Rudar Velenje 
19/08 00:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Triglav Kranj 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Mnk Ljubljana
Nafta 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Nd Beltinci
Brezice 
31/10 21:00
FT 
 Jadran Dekani
Ask Bravo Publikum 
31/10 21:00
FT 
 Nk Radomlje
Bilje 
31/10 18:30
FT 
 Mnk Ljubljana
Rogaska 
28/10 19:30
FT 
 Nd Beltinci
Ask Bravo Publikum 
24/10 21:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
Nk Radomlje 
21/10 19:00
FT 
2 Tabor Sezana
NK Ptuj Drava 1
14/10 21:30
FT 
 NK Krka
Bilje 
14/10 21:30
FT 
 Nk Radomlje
Fuzinar 
14/10 21:30
FT 
 Brda
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 1
14/10 19:00
FT 
 Nd Beltinci
NK Ptuj Drava 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
Nk Roltek Dob 
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Nd Beltinci
Mnk Ljubljana 
07/09 22:30
FT 
 NK Ptuj Drava
NK Krka 
05/09 20:00
FT 
 Nk Radomlje
Jadran Dekani 
29/08 23:30
FT 
 Jadran Dekani
Mnk Ljubljana 
29/08 23:30
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
Bilje 
19/08 23:00
FT 
 Rogaska
NK Ptuj Drava 
19/08 22:30
FT 
 Mnk Ljubljana
Nk Radomlje 
17/08 23:00
FT 
 Fuzinar
Tabor Sezana 
01/11 03:00
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Koper 
01/11 01:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Krsko Posavlje 
01/11 00:00
FT 
 Domzale
NK Maribor 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
Gorica 1
25/10 00:00
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
NK Aluminij 
24/10 22:30
FT 
 Gorica
NK Mura 05 
23/10 22:30
FT 
 NK Maribor
Domzale 
18/10 02:00
FT 
 Koper
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
21/09 00:00
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Triglav Kranj 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
Krsko Posavlje 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Prevalje
NK Aluminij 
19/09 21:30
FT 
 Brda
Gorica 1
13/09 01:30
FT 
 Livar Ivancna Gorica
Domzale 
13/09 01:00
FT 
 Koper
Nafta 
12/09 21:30
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
NK Maribor 
12/09 21:30
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Rudar Velenje 
16/08 22:00
FT 
1 Rogaska
NK Mura 05 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Prevalje
Zarica Kranj