livescore - live soccer scores

Slovakia Soccer Results & Scores

17/11 20:00
FT 
 Msk Slovan Trencianske Teplice
Kfc Kalna Nad Hronom 
17/11 20:00
FT 
 Nove Mesto
Malzenice 
11/11 17:30
FT 
 Raca Bratislava
Psc Pezinok 
10/11 02:00
FT 
 Tinex Sencur
Svoboda Peshtera 
07/11 23:30
FT 
 Koroska Dravograd
Zrece 
04/11 17:30
FT 
 Tatran Presov B
Pokrok Sez Krompachy 
04/11 17:30
FT 
 Spartak Trnava B
Kfc Kalna Nad Hronom 
04/11 17:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava B
Vajnory 
01/11 21:30
FT 
 Nove Zamky
Nove Mesto 
01/11 18:00
FT 
 Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves
Tj Rovinka 
31/10 21:00
FT 
 Sava Kranj
Tinex Sencur 
28/10 21:00
FT 
 Liptovska Stiavnica
Zp Sport Podbrezova B 
28/10 17:35
FT 
 Nitra B
Msk Slovan Trencianske Teplice 
28/10 17:30
FT 
 Tatran Presov B
Mfk Snina 
28/10 17:30
FT 
1 Psc Pezinok
Slovan Bratislava B 
28/10 17:30
FT 
 Raca Bratislava
Dunajska Luzna 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Nove Mesto
Spartak Trnava B 
21/10 16:30
FT 
 Zp Sport Podbrezova B
Mfk Zarnovica 
21/10 16:30
FT 
 Spartak Trnava B
Nove Zamky 
21/10 16:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava B
Malacky 
21/10 16:30
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
Msk Fomat Martin 
17/10 21:30
FT 
 Tj Tatran Oravske Vesele
Liptovska Stiavnica 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 SKM Puchov
Belusa 
14/10 21:30
FT 
 Tj Rovinka
Malacky 
14/10 20:30
FT 
 Liptovska Stiavnica
Skm Liptovsky Hradok 
14/10 16:30
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
Namestovo 
14/10 16:30
FT 
 Sk Milenium
Spisska Nova Ves 
14/10 16:30
FT 
 Spartak Trnava B
Povazska Bystrica 
13/10 16:30
FT 
 Psc Pezinok
Dunajska Luzna 
17/11 20:00
FT 
 Nitra U19
Poprad U19 
17/11 18:00
FT 
 Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19
Msk Zilina U19 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19
Poprad U19 
31/10 17:00
FT 
 Mfk Kosice U19
Tesla Stropkovu19 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov U19
Spisska Nova Vesu19 
21/10 17:00
FT 
 Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19
Trencin U19 
12/10 21:00
FT 
 Poprad U19
Senica U19 
16/11 22:00
FT 
1 Sport Podbrezova
Spartak Trnava 
07/11 00:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Skf Sered 1
25/10 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
Trencin 
24/10 20:30
FT 
 MFK Kosice
Zlate Moravce 1
24/10 01:00
FT 
 FK Senica
DAC Dunajska Streda 
23/10 22:30
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
Lipany 
23/10 22:00
AET 
 Nitra
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-1], Nitra win
23/10 20:30
AET 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Poprad 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [7-8], Poprad win
17/10 00:00
FT 
1 FK Pohronie
Skf Sered 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov
Spartak Trnava 
11/10 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
MFK Ruzomberok 
10/10 21:30
FT 
 Slovan Simonovany
Zemplin Michalovce 
10/10 21:30
FT 
 Horne Oresany
FK Senica 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Lokomotiva Kosice
Trencin 
12/11 00:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
Skf Sered 
11/11 22:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
Spartak Trnava 
11/11 22:00
FT 
2 Nitra
Slovan Bratislava 1
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
FK Senica 
10/11 22:00
FT 
1 MFK Ruzomberok
DAC Dunajska Streda 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Trencin
MSK Zilina 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 Skf Sered
Trencin 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Nitra 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Sport Podbrezova 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 FK Senica
Zlate Moravce 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Zemplin Michalovce 
03/11 20:45
FT 
 MSK Zilina
MFK Ruzomberok 
29/10 00:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
Spartak Trnava 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 FK Senica
Skf Sered 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
DAC Dunajska Streda 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Nitra
MSK Zilina 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Slovan Bratislava 
27/10 19:45
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
Trencin 
20/10 23:00
FT 
 Skf Sered
MFK Ruzomberok 
20/10 23:00
FT 
1 Trencin
Nitra 
20/10 23:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Zemplin Michalovce 
20/10 23:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Sport Podbrezova 
20/10 23:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Zlate Moravce 
20/10 19:45
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
FK Senica 
11/11 17:30
FT 
 Msk Zilina B
Artmedia Petrzalka 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Lokomotiva Kosice
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Poprad
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 FK Pohronie
Lipany 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
1. Tatran Presov 
09/11 20:30
FT 
 KFC Komarno
Partizan Bardejov 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Inter Bratislava
Slavoj Trebisov 
04/11 20:00
FT 
 Slavoj Trebisov
Stk 1914 Samorin 
04/11 17:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
Lokomotiva Kosice 
03/11 01:00
FT 
 FK Pohronie
Inter Bratislava 
02/11 20:30
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov
Msk Zilina B 
28/10 20:30
FT 
 Slavoj Trebisov
KFC Komarno 
28/10 17:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
Poprad 
27/10 00:00
FT 
 FK Pohronie
Stk 1914 Samorin 1
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas
Msk Zilina B 
21/10 16:30
FT 
 Msk Zilina B
Slavoj Trebisov 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 Lokomotiva Kosice
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Inter Bratislava 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Slavoj Trebisov
Lokomotiva Kosice 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov
Mfk Skalica 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Inter Bratislava
KFC Komarno 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Lipany 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
14/10 16:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
1. Tatran Presov 
14/10 16:30
FT 
 Poprad
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas