livescore - live soccer scores

Singapore Soccer Results & Scores

26/10 19:45
FT 
1 Albirex Niigata FC
Tampines Rovers FC 
26/10 19:45
FT 
 Balestier Khalsa FC
DPMM FC 
25/10 21:20
FT 
 Singapore Warriors
Hougang United FC 
25/10 20:30
FT 
 Geylang United FC
Home United FC 
20/10 19:30
FT 
 Home United FC
Albirex Niigata FC 
20/10 19:30
FT 
 Hougang United FC
Geylang United FC 
14/10 19:45
FT 
 Albirex Niigata FC
Hougang United FC 
14/10 19:30
FT 
 Geylang United FC
Singapore Warriors 
30/09 19:45
FT 
 Singapore Warriors
Albirex Niigata FC 
30/09 19:30
FT 
 Home United FC
Young Lions 
26/09 20:15
FT 
 DPMM FC
Young Lions 
23/09 20:15
FT 
 DPMM FC
Home United FC 
23/09 19:45
FT 
 Young Lions
Hougang United FC 
22/09 19:35
FT 
 Balestier Khalsa FC
Singapore Warriors 
22/09 19:30
FT 
 Albirex Niigata FC
Geylang United FC 
26/08 19:45
FT 
 Hougang United FC
DPMM FC 
26/08 19:30
FT 
 Singapore Warriors
Young Lions 
25/08 19:30
FT 
 Geylang United FC
Balestier Khalsa FC 1
19/08 20:15
FT 
 DPMM FC
Singapore Warriors 
18/08 19:30
FT 
 Young Lions
Geylang United FC 
17/08 20:30
FT 
 Tampines Rovers FC
Hougang United FC 
12/08 19:45
FT 
 Hougang United FC
Home United FC 
12/08 19:30
FT 
1 Singapore Warriors
Tampines Rovers FC 
11/08 19:30
FT 
 Albirex Niigata FC
Young Lions 1
11/08 19:30
FT 
 Geylang United FC
DPMM FC 
05/08 20:15
FT 
 DPMM FC
Albirex Niigata FC 
05/08 19:45
FT 
 Young Lions
Balestier Khalsa FC 
04/08 19:30
FT 
 Tampines Rovers FC
Geylang United FC 
04/08 19:30
FT 
 Home United FC
Singapore Warriors 
24/06 20:00
FT 
 Balestier Khalsa FC
DPMM FC 
24/06 20:00
FT 
 Tampines Rovers FC
Albirex Niigata 
23/06 20:00
FT 
 Home United FC
Geylang United FC 
23/06 20:00
FT 
 Hougang United FC
Singapore Warriors 
19/06 20:00
FT 
 Young Lions
DPMM FC 
18/06 20:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Home United FC 
18/06 20:00
FT 
 Geylang United FC
Hougang United FC 
17/06 20:00
FT 
 Balestier Khalsa FC
Tampines Rovers FC 
15/06 20:00
FT 
 Singapore Warriors
Geylang United FC 
15/06 20:00
FT 
 Hougang United FC
Albirex Niigata 
14/06 20:00
FT 
 Tampines Rovers FC
Young Lions 
14/06 20:00
FT 
 Home United FC
Balestier Khalsa FC 
11/06 20:00
FT 
 Young Lions
Home United FC 
11/06 20:00
FT 
 Tampines Rovers FC
DPMM FC 
10/06 20:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Singapore Warriors 
10/06 20:00
FT 
 Balestier Khalsa FC
Hougang United FC 
20/05 19:45
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Geylang United FC 
20/05 19:30
FT 
 Singapore Warriors
Balestier Khalsa FC 
19/05 19:30
FT 
 Hougang United FC
Young Lions 
19/05 19:30
FT 
 Home United FC
DPMM FC 
17/05 19:30
FT 
 Singapore Warriors
Tampines Rovers FC 
14/05 20:15
FT 
 DPMM FC
Hougang United FC 
14/05 19:30
FT 
 Balestier Khalsa FC
Geylang United FC 
13/05 19:45
FT 
 Tampines Rovers FC
Home United FC 
12/05 19:30
FT 
 Young Lions
Singapore Warriors 
06/05 19:30
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Balestier Khalsa FC 
05/05 19:30
FT 
 Geylang United FC
Young Lions 
05/05 19:30
FT 
 Singapore Warriors
DPMM FC 
04/05 19:30
FT 
 Hougang United FC
Tampines Rovers FC 
30/04 20:15
FT 
 DPMM FC
Geylang United FC 
30/04 19:30
FT 
 Tampines Rovers FC
Singapore Warriors 
29/04 19:45
FT 
 Home United FC
Hougang United FC 
28/04 19:30
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Young Lions 
22/04 20:15
FT 
 DPMM FC
Albirex Niigata 
22/04 19:45
FT 
 Singapore Warriors
Home United FC 
21/04 19:30
FT 
 Geylang United FC
Tampines Rovers FC 
21/04 19:30
FT 
 Balestier Khalsa FC
Young Lions 
16/04 19:30
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Tampines Rovers FC 
19/10 19:30
FT 
 Singapore Warriors Ii
Home United Reserve 
12/10 19:30
FT 
 Tampines Rovers Reserve
Hougang United Reserve 
12/10 19:30
FT 
 Balestier Khalsa Reserves
Home United Reserve 
09/09 19:30
FT 
 Albirex Niigata FC
Balestier Khalsa FC 
24/08 19:45
AET 
1 Ceres
Tampines Rovers FC 
90min [2-1], Aggregate [3-3], 120min [2-3], Tampines Rovers FC win
19/08 19:45
FT 
 Balestier Khalsa FC
Albirex Niigata FC 
03/07 20:00
FT 
 Ceres
DPMM FC 
01/07 20:00
FT 
 Geylang United FC
Albirex Niigata FC 
30/06 20:00
FT 
 DPMM FC
Ceres 1
30/06 20:00
FT 
 Home United FC
Balestier Khalsa FC 
29/06 20:00
FT 
 Tampines Rovers FC
Global FC 
28/06 20:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata FC
Geylang United FC 
27/06 20:00
FT 
1 Balestier Khalsa FC
Home United FC 
29/05 19:30
AET 
 Ceres
Young Lions 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[3-1]
28/05 19:30
FT 
 Nagacorp
Global FC 
27/05 19:45
FT 
 Geylang United FC
Singapore Warriors 
26/05 19:30
FT 
 Home United FC
Hougang United FC 
26/07 19:30
FT 
 DPMM FC
Home United FC 
26/07 19:30
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Tampines Rovers FC 
25/07 19:30
FT 
 Geylang United FC
Singapore Warriors 
25/07 19:30
FT 
 Hougang United FC
Balestier Khalsa FC 1
22/07 19:30
FT 
 Balestier Khalsa FC
Home United FC 
22/07 19:30
FT 
 Geylang United FC
Albirex Niigata 
21/07 19:45
FT 
 Hougang United FC
Singapore Warriors 
21/07 19:45
FT 
 DPMM FC
Tampines Rovers FC 
18/07 19:30
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Balestier Khalsa FC 
18/07 19:30
FT 
1 Geylang United FC
Home United FC 
17/07 19:30
FT 
 Singapore Warriors
Tampines Rovers FC 
17/07 19:30
FT 
1 Hougang United FC
DPMM FC 1
14/07 19:30
FT 
 Home United FC
Albirex Niigata 
14/07 19:30
FT 
 Balestier Khalsa FC
Geylang United FC 
13/07 19:30
FT 
 DPMM FC
Singapore Warriors 
13/07 19:30
FT 
 Tampines Rovers FC
Hougang United FC 1