livescore - live soccer scores

Serbia Soccer Results & Scores

14/11 21:00
AET 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Radnik Surdulica 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Radnik Surdulica win
24/10 23:00
FT 
 Borac Cacak
FK Napredak Krusevac 
24/10 23:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
Mladost Lucani 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Sindjelic Belgrad 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Zemun
Partizan Belgrade 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Macva Sabac 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Radnicki Nis 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
17/10 20:00
FT 
1 Dinamo Vranje
Crvena Zvezda 
13/11 01:00
FT 
 Trajal
FK Bezanija 1
09/11 20:00
FT 
 OFK Becej 1918
Buducnost Dobanovci 
06/11 01:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Zlatibor 
05/11 20:30
FT 
 Zarkovo
Sindjelic Belgrad 
01/11 00:00
FT 
 Borac Cacak
Teleoptik 
31/10 20:30
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Zarkovo 
31/10 20:30
FT 
 FK Bezanija
Karadjordje Topola 
31/10 20:30
FT 
 Indjija
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
31/10 20:30
FT 
 Novi Pazar
OFK Becej 1918 
31/10 20:30
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Trajal 
31/10 20:30
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
31/10 20:30
FT 
1 Zlatibor
FK Javor Ivanjica 
26/10 20:30
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Novi Pazar 
23/10 00:00
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
Trajal 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
Zlatibor 
16/10 01:00
FT 
 Trajal
Teleoptik 
12/10 21:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
Buducnost Dobanovci 1
09/10 00:00
FT 
 Borac Cacak
Zarkovo 
07/10 21:00
FT 
 FK Bezanija
Zlatibor 
07/10 21:00
FT 
 Novi Pazar
FK Javor Ivanjica 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Sindjelic Belgrad 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
Karadjordje Topola 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 Indjija
Trajal Krusevac 
05/10 21:00
FT 
 Fk Teleoptik Zemun
OFK Becej 1918 
02/10 00:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
01/10 01:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Borac Cacak 
30/09 21:30
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Indjija 
30/09 21:30
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
FK Bezanija 
30/09 21:30
FT 
 Zarkovo
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
30/09 21:30
FT 
 Zlatibor
Novi Pazar 
30/09 21:30
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Fk Teleoptik Zemun 
11/11 18:10
FT 
 Dinamo Pancevo U19
Vozdovac U19 
04/11 17:55
FT 
 Brodarac U19
Vojvodina U19 
30/10 20:10
FT 
1 Ofk Belgrade U19
Brodarac U19 
29/10 20:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis U19
Vozdovac U19 
15/10 17:00
FT 
 Dinamo Pancevo U19
Indjija U19 1
13/10 16:00
FT 
 Ofk Belgrade U19
Partizan Belgrade U19 
13/10 15:00
FT 
1 Radnicki Nis U19
Brodarac U19 
08/10 16:55
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda U19
Dinamo Pancevo U19 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
FK Napredak Krusevac 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Vojvodina 1
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
Crvena Zvezda 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Zemun
Cukaricki 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Radnik Surdulica 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
10/11 20:00
FT 
1 Macva Sabac
Spartak Subotica 
10/11 01:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Radnicki Nis 
05/11 02:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Vojvodina 
04/11 23:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
FK Vozdovac Beograd 1
04/11 23:00
FT 
1 FK Rad Beograd
Spartak Subotica 1
04/11 20:00
FT 
 Zemun
FK Napredak Krusevac 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Cukaricki 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Radnicki Nis 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Dinamo Vranje 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Crvena Zvezda 
01/11 01:30
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Backa Backa Palanka 1
31/10 23:30
FT 
 Cukaricki
Partizan Belgrade 
31/10 23:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
FK Rad Beograd 
31/10 23:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Radnik Surdulica 
31/10 23:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Macva Sabac 
31/10 23:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Mladost Lucani 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Zemun 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
Proleter Novi Sad 
29/10 01:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Spartak Subotica 
28/10 23:30
FT 
1 Macva Sabac
Crvena Zvezda 
28/10 00:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Proleter Novi Sad 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Cukaricki 
27/10 22:00
FT 
1 Partizan Belgrade
FK Napredak Krusevac 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Radnicki Nis 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Dinamo Vranje 
27/10 19:00
FT 
 Zemun
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
21/10 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
Backa Backa Palanka 
21/10 19:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Partizan Belgrade 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Radnik Surdulica 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Zemun 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
FK Rad Beograd 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Mladost Lucani 
19/10 23:30
FT 
 Cukaricki
Vojvodina 
07/10 19:00
FT 
 Zemun
Crvena Zvezda 
07/10 00:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
FK Napredak Krusevac 
07/10 00:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
Dinamo Vranje 
07/10 00:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Proleter Novi Sad 
06/10 23:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
Backa Backa Palanka 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Spartak Subotica 
06/10 22:00
FT 
1 Mladost Lucani
Radnicki Nis 
06/10 00:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
01/10 01:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Partizan Belgrade 
01/10 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
Macva Sabac 1
01/10 01:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
FK Rad Beograd 
01/10 01:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Radnik Surdulica 
01/10 01:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Cukaricki