livescore - live soccer scores

Serbia Soccer Results & Scores

18/01 21:05
FT 
 Borac Cacak
FK Javor Ivanjica 
18/01 21:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Vojvodina 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Spartak Subotica 
15/12 01:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Cukaricki 
14/12 23:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Napredak Krusevac 
14/12 23:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Crvena Zvezda 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
FK Rad Beograd 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Borac Cacak 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Mladost Lucani 
11/12 23:30
FT 
 Cukaricki
Partizan Belgrade 
11/12 01:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Radnicki Nis 
09/12 23:59
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Vojvodina 1
05/12 23:59
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
05/12 01:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
FK Javor Ivanjica 
04/12 23:59
FT 
 Vojvodina
FK Napredak Krusevac 
04/12 20:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Cukaricki 
04/12 20:00
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Spartak Subotica 
04/12 20:00
FT 
1 Radnik Surdulica
FK Rad Beograd 1
04/12 20:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Borac Cacak 
04/12 20:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Crvena Zvezda 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Mladost Lucani 1
01/12 01:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Partizan Belgrade 
30/11 22:30
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Backa Backa Palanka 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Borac Cacak
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Radnicki Nis 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Radnik Surdulica 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
Novi Pazar 1
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Spartak Subotica 
25/11 23:59
FT 
1 Partizan Belgrade
FK Napredak Krusevac 1
19/11 23:59
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Crvena Zvezda 
18/11 23:59
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Mladost Lucani 
06/11 23:59
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Novi Pazar 
05/11 23:59
FT 
 Borac Cacak
Crvena Zvezda 
05/11 20:30
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
FK Napredak Krusevac 
04/11 23:59
FT 
 Vojvodina
Radnik Surdulica 
30/10 23:59
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Vojvodina 1
23/10 01:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Radnicki Nis 
22/10 21:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Crvena Zvezda 
21/10 23:59
FT 
 Vojvodina
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
16/10 23:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Vojvodina 1
16/10 21:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Cukaricki 
15/10 23:00
FT 
1 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Partizan Belgrade 
14/10 23:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Rad Beograd 1
03/10 01:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Mladost Lucani 
25/09 01:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Cukaricki 1
17/09 23:59
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Crvena Zvezda 
14/09 22:30
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Vojvodina 
12/09 01:00
FT 
1 Borac Cacak
Partizan Belgrade 
08/12 17:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade U19
Vozdovac U19 
06/12 19:30
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda U19
Vojvodina U19 1
06/12 17:00
FT 
 Cukaricki U19
Vozdovac U19 
05/12 18:30
FT 
 Brodarac U19
Partizan Belgrade U19 
05/12 17:00
FT 
 Rad U19
Lokomotiva Belgrad U19 
27/11 16:05
FT 
 Internacional U19
Brodarac U19 
26/10 23:00
AET 
 Novi Pazar
Vojvodina 
90min [0-0], Penalty [2-3], Vojvodina win
26/10 23:00
AET 
 Mladost Lucani
FK Rad Beograd 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-3], Mladost Lucani win
26/10 23:00
FT 
1 Radnik Surdulica
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
BSK Borca 
26/10 21:00
FT 
1 Cukaricki
FK Javor Ivanjica 
26/10 20:00
FT 
1 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Spartak Subotica 
26/10 19:00
AET 
 Jagodina
Borac Cacak 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Borac Cacak win
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Zarkovo
Partizan Belgrade 
21/09 23:59
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
FK Napredak Krusevac 1
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Indjija
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Radan Lebane
Cukaricki 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 BSK Borca
Radnicki Nis 1
21/09 22:00
AET 
 Zemun
Borac Cacak 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Borac Cacak win
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Mladost Backi Jarak
Novi Pazar 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
FK Javor Ivanjica 
21/09 01:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Dinamo Vranje 1
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Spartak Subotica 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 FK Bezanija
OFK Beograd 
02/10 21:00
FT 
 Ofk Odzaci
Zemun 
02/10 21:00
FT 
 Fk Sindelic Nis
FK Bezanija 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Indjija
Radnicki Pirot 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Kolubara
Proleter Novi Sad 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 BSK Borca
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Csk Pivara Celarevo
Macva Sabac 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 OFK Beograd
Dinamo Vranje 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Jagodina 
26/09 22:00
FT 
1 FK Bezanija
Csk Pivara Celarevo 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 FK Bezanija
Csk Pivara Celarevo 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Indjija 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Jagodina
OFK Beograd 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
Fk Sindelic Nis 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
BSK Borca 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
Ofk Odzaci 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Zemun
Kolubara 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Radnicki Pirot 
18/09 22:30
FT 
 Radnicki Pirot
Zemun 
18/09 22:30
FT 
 Ofk Odzaci
Macva Sabac 
17/09 22:30
FT 
 Indjija
Proleter Novi Sad 
17/09 22:30
FT 
 Kolubara
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
17/09 22:30
FT 
 BSK Borca
FK Bezanija 
17/09 22:30
FT 
 Csk Pivara Celarevo
Dinamo Vranje 
17/09 22:30
FT 
 Fk Sindelic Nis
Jagodina 
17/09 22:30
FT 
 OFK Beograd
Buducnost Dobanovci 
11/09 22:30
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
BSK Borca