livescore - live soccer scores

Scotland Soccer Results & Scores

22/09 03:00
FT 
 Inverurie Loco Works
Fraserburgh 
22/09 03:00
FT 
 Inverurie Loco Works
Fraserburgh 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Auchinleck Talbot
Wigtown Bladnoch 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Bonnyrigg Rose
Shortlees Afc 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Newton Stewart Ath
Coldstream 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Beith Juniors
Lothian Hutchison 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Girvan
Burntisland Shipyard 
01/09 21:30
FT 
 Preston Athletic
Linlithgow Rose 
19/09 02:45
FT 
 Albion U20
Raith Rovers U20 
18/09 03:00
FT 
 East Stirlingshire U20
Queens Park U20 
18/09 02:30
FT 
 Airdrieonians U20
Airdrie United U20 
29/08 03:00
FT 
 Berwick Rangers U20
Albion U20 
28/08 02:30
FT 
 Airdrieonians U20
Livingston U20 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Dundee 1
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Livingston
Hamilton 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Hibernian
Kilmarnock 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Motherwell
Hearts 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 St. Johnstone
Aberdeen 
15/09 02:45
FT 
 St. Mirren
Celtic 1
02/09 19:00
FT 
 Celtic
Glasgow Rangers 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Livingston
Hibernian 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Hearts
St. Mirren 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Dundee
Motherwell 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Hamilton
St. Johnstone 
01/09 22:00
FT 
1 Aberdeen
Kilmarnock 
26/08 22:00
FT 
 Celtic
Hamilton 
26/08 19:15
FT 
 Motherwell
Glasgow Rangers 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 St. Johnstone
Dundee 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Hibernian
Aberdeen 
25/08 22:00
FT 
1 Kilmarnock
Hearts 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 St. Mirren
Livingston 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Arbroath
Forfar Athletic 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Brechin City
Raith Rovers 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 East Fife
Airdrie United 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Stranraer
Stenhousemuir 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Dumbarton
Montrose 1
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Airdrie United
Stranraer 1
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Arbroath
Brechin City 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Montrose
East Fife 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Raith Rovers
Forfar Athletic 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Stenhousemuir
Dumbarton 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Airdrie United
Raith Rovers 1
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Brechin City
Dumbarton 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 East Fife
Arbroath 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Forfar Athletic
Stenhousemuir 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Stranraer
Montrose 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Dunfermline
Alloa Athletic 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Dundee United
Greenock Morton 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Ayr Utd
Falkirk 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Inverness C.T.
Partick Thistle 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Queen of the South
Ross County 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Queen of the South
Ayr Utd 1
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Partick Thistle
Greenock Morton 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Alloa Athletic
Dundee United 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Ross County
Falkirk 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Dunfermline
Inverness C.T. 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Inverness C.T.
Alloa Athletic 1
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Falkirk
Queen of the South 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Ayr Utd
Dunfermline 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Dundee United
Partick Thistle 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Greenock Morton
Ross County 
09/09 02:45
AET 
 Coleraine
Formartine United 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-1], Coleraine win
09/09 02:35
AET 
1 The New Saints
Queens Park 
90min [2-2], Penalty [2-4], Queens Park win
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Peterhead
Bohemians 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Falkirk
Connahs Quay Nomads 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Airdrie United
Sutton United 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 East Fife
Partick Thistle 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Arbroath
Annan Athletic 
08/09 22:00
AET 
 Dundee United
Alloa Athletic 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Alloa Athletic win
08/09 22:00
FT 
 East Kilbride
Edinburgh City 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Ross County
Raith Rovers 
08/09 21:30
FT 
 Queen of the South
Crusaders FC 
08/09 20:00
AET 
 Boreham Wood
Dunfermline 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-6], Dunfermline win
07/09 02:00
FT 
 Dundee U21
Motherwell U21 
03/09 21:05
FT 
 Dundee U20
Glasgow Rangers U20 
03/09 21:00
FT 
 Falkirk U20
Partick Thistle U20 1
03/09 21:00
FT 
 Kilmarnock U20
Dunfermline U20 
03/09 21:00
FT 
 Motherwell U20
Hibernian U20 
03/09 21:00
FT 
 Ross County U20
Hamilton U20 
28/08 23:00
FT 
1 Hearts U20
Dundee U20 
28/08 21:00
FT 
 Dunfermline U20
Motherwell U20 
28/08 21:00
FT 
 St Johnstone U20
Queen Of South U20 
27/08 21:00
FT 
 Hamilton U20
Celtic U20 
27/08 21:00
FT 
 Greenock Morton U20
Hibernian U20 
27/08 21:00
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers U20
St Mirren U20 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 St Mirren U20
Dundee United U20 
20/08 21:00
FT 
1 Dundee U20
St Johnstone U20 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Falkirk U20
Greenock Morton U20 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Queen Of South U20
Glasgow Rangers U20 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Celtic U20
Dunfermline U20 
30/08 02:45
FT 
 East Stirlingshire
Vale Of Leithen 
30/08 02:45
FT 
 East Kilbride
Stirling University 
29/08 02:45
FT 
1 Gala Fairydean
Whitehill Welfare 
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Gretna
Bsc Glasgow 
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Kelty Hearts
Edinburgh University 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Berwick Rangers
Annan Athletic 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Clyde
Edinburgh City 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Stirling Albion
Peterhead 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Queens Park
Albion Rovers 1
19/08 22:00
FT 
 Hibernian
Ross County