livescore - live soccer scores

San Marino Soccer Results & Scores

08/11 03:45
FT 
 Cailungo
Entai Ravi Tucci 
08/11 03:45
FT 
1 Tre Fiori
Fiorentino 1
07/11 03:45
AET 
 SP Libertas
San Giovanni 
90min [2-1], Aggregate [2-2], 120min [2-1], Penalty [10-9], SP Libertas win
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Sp Cosmos
S.S Pennarossa 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Folgore/falciano
SP Domagnano 3
25/10 02:45
FT 
 San Giovanni
SP Libertas 
24/10 02:45
FT 
 Fiorentino
Tre Fiori 1
19/04 02:45
FT 
 SP Domagnano
Tre Penne 
19/04 02:45
FT 
 Folgore/falciano
Sp Cosmos 
18/04 02:45
AET 
 Ac Juvenes
Ss Virtus 1
90min [2-2], 120min [4-2], Ac Juvenes win
11/04 02:45
FT 
1 Fiorentino
SP Libertas 
11/04 02:45
FT 
 Ss Virtus
Faetano 1
05/04 02:45
FT 
 S.S Pennarossa
Sp Cosmos 
21/02 03:45
FT 
 SP Libertas
Ss Virtus 
06/10 03:15
FT 
 SP La Fiorita
SP Domagnano 
29/09 03:15
FT 
 S.S Pennarossa
Murata 
19/05 02:45
FT 
 Folgore/falciano
Tre Fiori 
04/05 02:45
AET 
 Tre Fiori
SP Libertas 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-1], Penalty [6-5], Tre Fiori win
30/03 03:15
FT 
 Sp Cosmos
Tre Penne 
30/03 03:15
FT 
 Ac Juvenes
Faetano 
30/03 03:15
FT 
 SP La Fiorita
San Giovanni 
30/03 03:15
FT 
1 S.S Pennarossa
SP Domagnano 
29/03 03:15
FT 
 Fiorentino
Folgore/falciano 
29/03 03:15
FT 
 Murata
Entai Ravi Tucci 
29/03 03:15
FT 
 Tre Fiori
Cailungo 
15/03 04:15
FT 
 S.S Pennarossa
Tre Penne 
15/03 04:15
FT 
 Sp Cosmos
Ac Juvenes 
14/03 04:15
FT 
 Tre Fiori
Fiorentino 
14/03 04:15
FT 
 SP Libertas
Cailungo 
14/03 04:15
FT 
 Ss Virtus
Folgore/falciano 
12/03 01:30
FT 
 AC Juvenes/Dogana
SP La Fiorita 
11/03 22:00
FT 
 S.S Pennarossa
Sp Cosmos 
11/03 22:00
FT 
 San Giovanni
SP Domagnano 
11/03 22:00
FT 
 Tre Penne
SC Faetano 
10/03 22:00
FT 
 Folgore/falciano
SP Libertas 
10/03 22:00
FT 
 Ss Virtus
Tre Fiori 
10/03 22:00
FT 
 Cailungo
SS Murata 
08/03 03:45
FT 
 Folgore/falciano
Cailungo 
08/03 03:45
FT 
 Ss Virtus
SP Libertas 
08/03 03:45
FT 
 Fiorentino
SS Murata 
07/03 03:45
FT 
 SP La Fiorita
Tre Penne 
07/03 03:45
FT 
 San Giovanni
Sp Cosmos 
07/03 03:45
FT 
 SC Faetano
SP Domagnano 
07/03 03:45
FT 
 AC Juvenes/Dogana
S.S Pennarossa 
19/02 01:30
FT 
 SP Domagnano
Sp Cosmos 
18/02 22:00
FT 
 S.S Pennarossa
San Giovanni 
18/02 22:00
FT 
 SC Faetano
SP La Fiorita 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 SP Libertas
Fiorentino 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Tre Penne
AC Juvenes/Dogana 
17/02 04:15
FT 
 SS Murata
Tre Fiori 
17/02 04:15
FT 
 Cailungo
Ss Virtus 
11/02 22:00
FT 
 SP Domagnano
Tre Penne 
11/02 22:00
FT 
 San Giovanni
AC Juvenes/Dogana 
11/02 22:00
FT 
 SS Murata
SP Libertas 
10/02 22:00
FT 
 Fiorentino
Cailungo 
10/02 22:00
FT 
 SP La Fiorita
S.S Pennarossa 
10/02 22:00
FT 
 Tre Fiori
Folgore/falciano 
10/02 22:00
FT 
 Sp Cosmos
SC Faetano 
07/02 03:45
FT 
 S.S Pennarossa
SP Libertas 
07/02 03:45
FT 
 San Giovanni
Folgore/falciano 
07/02 03:45
FT 
 Fiorentino
AC Juvenes/Dogana 
07/02 03:45
FT 
 Tre Penne
Ss Virtus 
04/02 22:00
FT 
 Sp Cosmos
Cailungo 
04/02 22:00
FT 
 SP Domagnano
Tre Fiori 
04/02 22:00
FT 
 SP La Fiorita
SS Murata 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Folgore/falciano
Tre Penne 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 SC Faetano
Fiorentino 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Ss Virtus
S.S Pennarossa 
21/01 01:45
FT 
 SP Libertas
Sp Cosmos 
20/01 22:00
FT 
 Tre Fiori
SP La Fiorita 
20/01 22:00
FT 
 Cailungo
SP Domagnano 
20/01 22:00
FT 
 SS Murata
AC Juvenes/Dogana 
14/01 22:00
FT 
 Tre Penne
Cailungo 
14/01 22:00
FT 
 SC Faetano
SP Libertas 
14/01 22:00
FT 
 AC Juvenes/Dogana
Tre Fiori 
14/01 01:30
FT 
 S.S Pennarossa
Folgore/falciano 
13/01 22:00
FT 
 SP Domagnano
Fiorentino 
13/01 22:00
FT 
 Sp Cosmos
Ss Virtus 
13/01 22:00
FT 
 San Giovanni
SS Murata 
14/12 04:15
FT 
 Cailungo
SP La Fiorita 
14/12 04:15
FT 
 Ss Virtus
SC Faetano 
13/12 04:15
FT 
 Folgore/falciano
SP Domagnano 
13/12 04:15
FT 
 SP Libertas
Tre Penne 
11/12 01:30
FT 
 Tre Fiori
San Giovanni 
11/12 01:30
FT 
 S.S Pennarossa
Fiorentino 
10/12 22:00
FT 
 SS Murata
Sp Cosmos 
03/12 22:00
FT 
 SP La Fiorita
SP Libertas 
03/12 22:00
FT 
 AC Juvenes/Dogana
Folgore/falciano 
03/12 22:00
FT 
 SP Domagnano
Ss Virtus 
03/12 01:30
FT 
 Sp Cosmos
Tre Fiori 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Fiorentino
Tre Penne 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 San Giovanni
Cailungo 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 SC Faetano
SS Murata 
29/11 04:45
FT 
 Folgore/falciano
Sp Cosmos 
29/11 04:45
FT 
 Tre Penne
Tre Fiori 
29/11 04:45
FT 
 Cailungo
SC Faetano 
25/11 22:00
FT 
 SP La Fiorita
Fiorentino 
25/11 22:00
FT 
 San Giovanni
SP Libertas 
25/11 22:00
FT 
 SS Murata
S.S Pennarossa 
25/11 22:00
FT 
 Ss Virtus
AC Juvenes/Dogana