livescore - live soccer scores

Romania Soccer Results & Scores

23/12 02:00
FT 
2 Steaua Bucuresti
CFR Cluj 1
22/12 19:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Viitorul Constanta 
22/12 02:00
FT 
 Sepsi
Concordia Chiajna 
21/12 23:30
FT 
 CSM Studentesc Iasi
Cs Voluntari 
21/12 02:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Dinamo Bucuresti 
20/12 23:30
FT 
 Botosani
Dunarea Calarasi 
20/12 02:00
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Gaz Metan Medias 1
18/12 02:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
CFR Cluj 
17/12 02:00
FT 
 Botosani
Steaua Bucuresti 
16/12 20:05
FT 
 Dunarea Calarasi
Sepsi 
16/12 02:55
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Universitatea Craiova 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Hermannstadt 
15/12 20:00
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Astra Ploiesti 1
15/12 02:00
FT 
 Concordia Chiajna
CSM Studentesc Iasi 
11/12 02:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Viitorul Constanta 
11/12 02:00
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Cs Voluntari 1
10/12 23:30
FT 
 Sepsi
Botosani 
09/12 23:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Concordia Chiajna 
09/12 20:00
FT 
 CSM Studentesc Iasi
Dunarea Calarasi 
09/12 02:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Gaz Metan Medias 1
08/12 23:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucuresti 
07/12 02:00
FT 
 Concordia Chiajna
Universitatea Craiova 
06/12 23:00
FT 
 Botosani
CSM Studentesc Iasi 
06/12 20:00
FT 
 Dunarea Calarasi
Astra Ploiesti 
06/12 02:00
FT 
 Sepsi
Steaua Bucuresti 
05/12 23:30
FT 
1 Gaz Metan Medias
Viitorul Constanta 
05/12 02:00
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
CFR Cluj 
04/12 23:30
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Hermannstadt 
04/12 02:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Botosani 
03/12 02:00
FT 
1 Steaua Bucuresti
Gaz Metan Medias 1
02/12 23:00
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Dunarea Calarasi 
02/12 02:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Dinamo Bucuresti 1
01/12 20:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Concordia Chiajna 
01/12 02:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Cs Voluntari 
30/11 23:30
FT 
 CSM Studentesc Iasi
Sepsi 
27/11 02:30
FT 
 Botosani
Universitatea Craiova 
26/11 02:30
FT 
 CSM Studentesc Iasi
Steaua Bucuresti 
25/11 23:35
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Viitorul Constanta 1
25/11 19:30
FT 
 Dunarea Calarasi
Hermannstadt 
25/11 00:30
FT 
 Concordia Chiajna
CFR Cluj 1
24/11 22:00
FT 
 Sepsi
Astra Ploiesti 
24/11 02:30
FT 
1 Dinamo Bucuresti
Gaz Metan Medias 
09/12 18:00
FT 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
Balotesti 
08/12 20:00
FT 
 Politehnica Timisoara
Acs Sirineasa 
08/12 17:30
FT 
 Farul Constanta
UTA Arad 
08/12 17:00
FT 
 Cs Aerostar Bacau
Metaloglobus 
08/12 17:00
FT 
 Dacia Unirea Braila
ACS Poli Timisoara 
08/12 17:00
FT 
 Juventus Bucharest
Clinceni 
08/12 17:00
FT 
 CS Mioveni
Snagov 
08/12 01:30
FT 
 Universitaea Cluj
Chindia Targoviste 
07/12 23:30
FT 
 Scm Argesul Pitesti
Pandurii 
02/12 17:00
FT 
 Luceafarul Oradea
Acs Sirineasa 
02/12 17:00
FT 
 Metaloglobus
Universitaea Cluj 
01/12 18:00
FT 
 Snagov
Petrolul Ploiesti 
01/12 17:00
FT 
 Pandurii
Cs Aerostar Bacau 
01/12 17:00
FT 
 UTA Arad
Juventus Bucharest 
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Acs Sirineasa 
28/11 23:00
FT 
 Ripensia Timisoara
Farul Constanta 
28/11 21:00
FT 
 Snagov
Scm Argesul Pitesti 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Pandurii
Universitaea Cluj 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 ACS Poli Timisoara
Juventus Bucharest 
28/11 18:00
FT 
 Balotesti
Cs Aerostar Bacau 1
27/11 20:00
FT 
 Clinceni
Petrolul Ploiesti 
25/11 21:35
FT 
 Universitaea Cluj
Balotesti 
24/11 19:00
FT 
 Farul Constanta
Dacia Unirea Braila 
24/11 17:00
FT 
 Cs Aerostar Bacau
Snagov 
24/11 17:00
FT 
 Juventus Bucharest
Ripensia Timisoara 
24/11 17:00
FT 
 Acs Sirineasa
Metaloglobus 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 CS Mioveni
ACS Poli Timisoara 
23/11 01:30
FT 
1 Petrolul Ploiesti
UTA Arad 
18/11 17:00
FT 
 Snagov
Universitaea Cluj 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Millenium Giarmata
Cs Municipal Lugoj 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Comuna Recea
Ariesu Turda 1
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Afc Metalul Buzau
Cs Sanatatea Darabani 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Afc Progresul Spartac Bucuresti
Agricola Borcea 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Atletic Bradu
Sr Brasov 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Cluj Ii
Mse Targu Mures 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Cs Universitatea Craiova B
Acs Flacara Horezu 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Otelul Galati
Stiinta Miroslava 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti 2
Medgidia 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 ACS Foresta Suceava
Bucovina Radauti 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Odorheiu Secuiesc
Maramures 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Gloria Popesti-leordeni
Afumati 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Unirea Bascov
Pucioasa 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Unirea Dej
Csikszereda 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Csm Flacara Moreni
U Craiova 1948 Sa 1
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Ghiroda Si Giarmata Vii
Soimii Lipova 
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Unirea Alba Iulia
Crisul Chisineu Cris 
23/11 20:00
FT 
 Voluntari B
Afc Hermannstadt 2 
23/11 20:00
FT 
 Botosani 2
Acs Somuz Falticeni 
23/11 20:00
FT 
 Pascani
Afc Metalul Buzau 
23/11 20:00
FT 
1 Astra Giurgiu Ii
Unirea Bascov 1
23/11 20:00
FT 
1 Acs Unu Fotbal Club Gloria
Odorheiu Secuiesc 
23/11 20:00
FT 
 Ariesu Turda
Cluj Ii 
23/11 20:00
FT 
 Cs Municipal Lugoj
Corvinul Hunedoara 
23/11 20:00
FT 
 Avantul Reghin
Gaz Metan Medias Ii 
23/11 20:00
FT 
1 Cs Sanatatea Cluj
Comuna Recea 
23/11 20:00
FT 
 Soimii Lipova
Avrig 
25/11 17:00
FT 
 Independenta Baia Mare Womens
Olimpia Cluj Womens 
18/11 17:00
FT 
 Css Targoviste Womens
Independenta Baia Mare Womens