livescore - live soccer scores

Portugal Soccer Results & Scores

16/01 23:00
FT 
 Benfica B
Academico Viseu 
15/01 04:15
FT 
 Famalicao
GD Estoril-Praia 
14/01 01:00
FT 
 Academica Coimbra
Varzim 
14/01 01:00
FT 
1 Arouca
UD Oliveirense 
13/01 23:00
FT 
 CD Mafra
SC Covilha 
13/01 23:00
FT 
1 Academico Viseu
SC Farense 
13/01 23:00
FT 
 Porto B
Vitoria Guimaraes B 
13/01 19:15
FT 
 CD Cova Piedade
Pacos Ferreira 
13/01 19:15
FT 
 Benfica B
Sporting Braga B 1
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Leixoes
Penafiel 
10/01 01:00
FT 
2 GD Estoril-Praia
Arouca 
10/01 01:00
FT 
 Varzim
CD Cova Piedade 1
10/01 01:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes B
Benfica B 
09/01 23:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Leixoes 
09/01 23:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga B
Porto B 
09/01 23:00
FT 
 Penafiel
Academico Viseu 
07/01 01:00
FT 
 UD Oliveirense
Penafiel 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Leixoes
SC Covilha 
06/01 23:00
FT 
1 CD Mafra
Pacos Ferreira 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Arouca
SC Farense 
06/01 19:15
FT 
 Famalicao
Varzim 
06/01 19:15
FT 
 Sporting Braga B
Vitoria Guimaraes B 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Porto B
Benfica B 
05/01 04:30
FT 
 Academica Coimbra
CD Cova Piedade 1
03/01 01:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Arouca 
16/01 04:45
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Benfica 
16/01 03:30
AET 
 Leixoes
Porto 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
16/01 02:00
FT 
 Aves
Sporting Braga 
16/01 01:00
FT 
 Rio Ave U23
Benfica U23 
15/01 23:00
FT 
 Belenenses U23
Vitoria Setubal U23 
15/01 23:00
FT 
 Portimonense U23
Coimbra Ec U23 
15/01 23:00
FT 
 Estoril U23
Sporting Lisbon U23 1
15/01 23:00
FT 
 Cova Piedade U23
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 
15/01 19:30
FT 
 Aves U23
Feirense U23 
15/01 19:00
FT 
 Maritimo U23
Sporting Braga U23 
10/01 23:00
FT 
 Feirense U23
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 
10/01 23:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon U23
Rio Ave U23 
09/01 19:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga U23
Belenenses U23 
09/01 02:00
FT 
 Benfica U23
Portimonense U23 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Aves U23
Maritimo U23 1
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Coimbra Ec U23
Cova Piedade U23 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal U23
Estoril U23 
06/01 01:00
FT 
 Portimonense U23
Sporting Lisbon U23 
05/01 19:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
Coimbra Ec U23 1
05/01 19:00
FT 
 Cova Piedade U23
Benfica U23 
05/01 19:00
FT 
 Maritimo U23
Feirense U23 
05/01 19:00
FT 
 Estoril U23
Sporting Braga U23 
05/01 01:00
FT 
 Rio Ave U23
Vitoria Setubal U23 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Belenenses U23
Aves U23 1
14/01 04:00
FT 
1 Rio Ave
Vitoria Setubal 
14/01 01:40
FT 
 Chaves
Desportivo de Tondela 1
13/01 23:00
FT 
 CD Nacional
Belenenses 
13/01 04:30
FT 
 Boavista
Maritimo 
12/01 23:30
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Porto 
12/01 05:15
FT 
1 Vitoria Guimaraes
Moreirense 
12/01 03:00
FT 
 Aves
Feirense 
12/01 03:00
FT 
1 Santa Clara
Benfica 
11/01 04:15
FT 
1 Portimonense
Sporting Braga 
08/01 05:15
FT 
 Porto
CD Nacional 
08/01 03:00
FT 
1 Desportivo de Tondela
Sporting Lisbon 
08/01 01:00
FT 
 Moreirense
Aves 
07/01 04:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Boavista 1
07/01 01:30
FT 
 Benfica
Rio Ave 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Belenenses
Vitoria Guimaraes 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Feirense
Santa Clara 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal
Chaves 
06/01 04:30
FT 
 Maritimo
Portimonense 
04/01 04:15
FT 
 Aves
Porto 
04/01 02:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Belenenses 
04/01 00:00
FT 
 Chaves
Feirense 
03/01 04:15
FT 
 Portimonense
Benfica 1
03/01 04:15
FT 
 Rio Ave
Moreirense 
03/01 02:00
FT 
2 Boavista
Vitoria Setubal 
03/01 02:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Maritimo 
03/01 02:00
FT 
 CD Nacional
Vitoria Guimaraes 
03/01 00:00
FT 
1 Santa Clara
Desportivo de Tondela 
13/01 23:00
FT 
 Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense
Clube Desportivo Trofense 
13/01 23:00
FT 
 Ad Macao
Sintrense 
13/01 23:00
FT 
 Alcains
Fatima 
13/01 23:00
FT 
 Amarante
Cesarense 
13/01 23:00
FT 
 Arc Oleiros
Anadia 
13/01 19:00
FT 
 Oriental Lisboa
Sc Angrense 1
07/01 00:00
FT 
 Sc Angrense
Armacenenses 
07/01 00:00
FT 
 Scpraiense
Oriental Lisboa 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Fafe
Mirandela 1
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Pedras Rubras
St Maur Lusitanos 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Marr Tino
Vizela 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Sc Coimbroes
Sc Penalva Do Castelo 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Su 1 Dezembro
Olhanense SC 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Torquay Cádiz
Merelinense 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Clube Desportivo Trofense
Montalegre 1
06/01 23:00
FT 
 CF Uniao Madeira
Sp Meda 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Sanjoanense
Agueda 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Gil Vicente
Pedras Salgadas 
06/01 23:00
FT 
1 Gondomar
Maritimo B 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Olimpico Montijo
Sacavenense 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Sertanense
Loures 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Uniao Leiria
Peniche 
12/01 19:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon U19
Belenenses U19 
12/01 19:00
FT 
 Porto U19
Gil Vicente U19