livescore - live soccer scores

Portugal Soccer Results & Scores

25/09 03:15
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Sporting Lisbon 
24/09 03:30
FT 
 Portimonense
Vitoria Guimaraes 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 Benfica
Aves 
23/09 23:00
FT 
 Feirense
CD Nacional 
23/09 23:00
FT 
 Desportivo de Tondela
Moreirense 
23/09 04:00
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal
Porto 
23/09 02:00
FT 
 Maritimo
Belenenses 
22/09 23:30
FT 
1 Santa Clara
Rio Ave 1
22/09 03:30
FT 
 Boavista
Chaves 
03/09 03:30
FT 
 Porto
Moreirense 
03/09 01:30
FT 
 CD Nacional
Benfica 
02/09 23:00
FT 
 Aves
Maritimo 
02/09 23:00
FT 
 Rio Ave
Portimonense 2
02/09 04:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Feirense 
02/09 02:00
FT 
 Santa Clara
Boavista 
01/09 23:30
FT 
 Belenenses
Vitoria Setubal 
01/09 04:15
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Desportivo de Tondela 1
01/09 02:00
FT 
 Chaves
Sporting Braga 
28/08 03:15
FT 
 Moreirense
Belenenses 
27/08 03:30
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Aves 
27/08 01:30
FT 
1 Desportivo de Tondela
Rio Ave 
26/08 23:00
FT 
1 Vitoria Setubal
CD Nacional 
26/08 23:00
FT 
 Feirense
Boavista 1
26/08 04:00
FT 
 Porto
Vitoria Guimaraes 
26/08 02:00
FT 
 Benfica
Sporting Lisbon 
25/08 23:30
FT 
 Portimonense
Santa Clara 
25/08 03:30
FT 
 Maritimo
Chaves 
21/08 03:15
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Feirense 
20/08 03:30
FT 
 Santa Clara
Sporting Braga 
20/08 01:30
FT 
 Belenenses
Porto 
19/08 23:00
FT 
 CD Nacional
Moreirense 
19/08 23:00
FT 
 Rio Ave
Maritimo 
24/09 00:00
FT 
1 SC Farense
Academica Coimbra 
24/09 00:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
SC Covilha 
24/09 00:00
FT 
 GD Estoril-Praia
CD Mafra 
23/09 23:00
FT 
 Academico Viseu
Famalicao 
23/09 18:15
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes B
Leixoes 
23/09 01:00
FT 
 Benfica B
Varzim 
23/09 00:00
FT 
 Penafiel
CD Cova Piedade 
22/09 23:00
FT 
 Arouca
Sporting Braga B 
22/09 18:00
FT 
 UD Oliveirense
Porto B 
03/09 00:00
FT 
 Famalicao
Arouca 
03/09 00:00
FT 
 SC Covilha
Vitoria Guimaraes B 
02/09 23:00
FT 
 Leixoes
SC Farense 
02/09 18:15
FT 
 Varzim
Pacos Ferreira 
02/09 00:00
FT 
 CD Cova Piedade
GD Estoril-Praia 
02/09 00:00
FT 
1 Porto B
Academico Viseu 1
02/09 00:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga B
Penafiel 
01/09 23:00
FT 
 CD Mafra
UD Oliveirense 
01/09 18:15
FT 
 Academica Coimbra
Benfica B 
27/08 01:00
FT 
 SC Farense
Sporting Braga B 
27/08 01:00
FT 
 Benfica B
CD Mafra 
27/08 00:00
FT 
 Academico Viseu
Arouca 
27/08 00:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Famalicao 
27/08 00:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes B
Academica Coimbra 
27/08 00:00
FT 
 UD Oliveirense
CD Cova Piedade 
26/08 18:15
FT 
 GD Estoril-Praia
Leixoes 
26/08 00:00
FT 
 Varzim
SC Covilha 
25/08 18:15
FT 
 Penafiel
Porto B 
20/08 00:00
FT 
 Academico Viseu
UD Oliveirense 
20/08 00:00
FT 
 Famalicao
Penafiel 
19/08 23:00
FT 
 Leixoes
Varzim 
18/09 03:15
FT 
 GD Estoril-Praia
Feirense 
17/09 03:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Maritimo 1
17/09 00:30
FT 
 Varzim
Belenenses 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 CD Nacional
Vitoria Setubal 
16/09 03:30
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Desportivo de Tondela 1
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Benfica
Rio Ave 
15/09 22:30
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Aves 
15/09 03:30
FT 
 Porto
Chaves 
15/09 02:00
FT 
 Benfica U19
Academica Coimbra U19 
13/09 01:00
FT 
 Scpraiense
Sacavenense 
20/08 00:00
FT 
 Su 1 Dezembro
Amora 
19/08 23:00
FT 
 Sp. Ideal
Scpraiense 
10/09 00:00
FT 
1 Almancilense
Moura 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Vila Real
Torquay Cádiz 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Amarante
Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Benf.C.Branco
Uniao Leiria 1
10/09 00:00
FT 
 St Maur Lusitanos
Beira Mar 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Gondomar
Leca 1
10/09 00:00
FT 
1 Clube Desportivo Trofense
Vizela 
10/09 00:00
FT 
1 Su 1 Dezembro
Sintrense 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Arc Oleiros
Fatima 
10/09 00:00
AET 
 CD Cinfaes
Sp Espinho 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Sp Espinho win
10/09 00:00
FT 
1 Cesarense
Sp Meda 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Ferreiras
Lusitano VRSA 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Merelinense
Vieira Sport 
10/09 00:00
AET 
 Olhanense SC
Silves 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [2-4], Silves win
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Pedras Rubras
Mirandela 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Vianense
Gil Vicente 
10/09 00:00
AET 
 Valadares Gaia
Paredes 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Valadares Gaia win
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Oriental Lisboa
Barreirense 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Sanjoanense
Ad Nogueirense 
09/09 22:00
AET 
 Amora
Louletano 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Amora win
09/09 22:00
AET 
 CF Uniao Madeira
Lusitania Lourosa 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], CF Uniao Madeira win
09/09 00:30
AET 
 Rabo Peixe
Olimpico Montijo 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [0-1],
09/09 00:00
FT 
1 Limianos
Valenciano 
09/09 00:00
AET 
 Sacavenense
Alverca 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Sacavenense win
08/09 21:00
AET 
1 Pinhalnovense
Vale Formoso 
90min [0-0], 120min [5-0], Pinhalnovense win
08/09 19:00
FT 
 Scpraiense
Redondense